official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LIVK Klara
1994
SLO
1:48.65
15.90
2
INSAM Vivien
1997
ITA
+1.33
24.71
3
TSCHURTSCHENTHALER Vera
1997
ITA
+1.58
26.37
4
BREZOVNIK Sasa
1995
SLO
+1.80
27.83
5
FIORANO Jasmine
1995
ITA
+3.06
36.18
6
GULLI Anita
1998
ITA
+3.16
36.84
7
SMALDORE Petra
1997
ITA
+3.31
37.83
8
LINGG Charlotte
1999
SUI
+3.39
38.36
9
BANCORA Salome
1993
ARG
+3.49
39.03
10
DELLA MEA Lara
1999
ITA
+3.65
40.09
11
PAU Nuria
1994
ESP
+3.79
41.02
12
DUPASQUIER Amelie
1999
SUI
+4.79
47.64
13
CASHMAN Keely
1999
USA
+5.01
49.10
14
UNTERHOLZNER Petra
1999
ITA
+5.13
49.90
15
SCARPA Allegra Carlotta
1998
ITA
+6.21
57.05
16
STEINMAIR Laura
2000
ITA
+7.15
63.28
17
GROGNUZ Lisa
1999
SUI
+8.34
71.17
18
PIROVANO Chiara
1999
ITA
+9.23
77.07
19
GIANNOTTI Chiara
1997
ITA
+10.02
82.30
20
NICASTRO Claudia
1997
ITA
+10.39
84.75
21
NOSENZO Giorgia
1999
ITA
+13.81
107.42
22
CARREL Martina
2000
ITA
+14.01
108.74
23
PELIZZATTI Giulia
1999
ITA
+16.33
124.12
24
WELF Carlotta Nimue
2000
ITA
+16.68
126.43
25
BATTAGLINI Gioia
1998
ITA
+17.47
131.67
26
EDIFIZI Heloise
2000
ITA
+21.12
155.86
27
PASSINO Chiara
1999
ITA
+22.21
163.08
28
GUIDETTI Amelie
1999
ITA
+22.24
163.28
29
REVIL Alanis
2000
ITA
+23.33
170.50
30
GRANGE Gaia
2000
ITA
+24.13
175.80
31
CAPPELLETTI Wendy
2000
ITA
+25.28
183.43
32
CALABA Arianna
2000
ITA
+27.25
196.48
33
PICCHIOTTINO Fiore Lisa
2000
ITA
+28.10
202.11
Did not finish 2nd run
REVIL Sylvie
2000
ITA
VETTORE Elisa
1998
ITA
DE MARTINO Ludovica
1998
ITA
ESTEVE Anna
1997
ESP
IMPERIALE Federica
1998
ITA
LAMBERT Giorgia
1998
ITA
VIVIANI Serena
1999
ITA
GARDANO Carola
1998
ITA
DE KALBERMATTEN Sandra
1997
SUI
PETERLINI Martina
1997
ITA
SARACCO Carlotta
1999
ITA
CHRISTEN Eliane
1999
SUI
BARMETTLER Leana
1996
SUI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MUS Alice
2000
ITA
GRANGE Sara
1998
ITA
PESSION Marta
2000
ITA
SURIANO Virginia
2000
ITA
MAZZACURATI Isabella
1998
ITA
GASPARD Francesca
1997
ITA
FELTRE Angelica
1999
ITA
VIGLIANCO Giorgia
2000
ITA
JACQUEMET Alice
1999
ITA
LEE Francesca
1998
GBR
ALLEMAND Sara
2000
ITA
ZEMOZ Anais
1999
ITA
MICELI Martina
1997
ITA
MIJARES RUF Claudia
1999
AND
COOPER Yasmin
1998
GBR
CITTONE Chiara
2000
ITA
MIQUEL Mirentxu
1998
ESP
TINTORRI Giulia
1999
ITA
BORCHART Boxie
1997
NED
RAMENTOL Sara
1996
AND
TURLA Silvia
1999
ITA
RIZZI Angelica
1998
ITA
PIGNAT Amelie
1998
SUI
EYDALLIN Valentina
1997
ITA
DI FRANCESCO Giulia
1999
ITA
HALLER Celina
2000
ITA
FANTI Francesca
1999
ITA
MINOTTO Matilde
1996
ITA
PAISSAN Jennifer
1999
ITA
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
1998
ARG
GASTALDI Nicol
1990
ARG
MACHERET Valentine
1998
SUI
PERRUCHON Martina
1996
ITA
WARDLE Galena
1998
USA
LORENZI Lucrezia
1998
ITA
BASLER Michelle
1995
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run