official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JENAL Stephanie
1998
SUI
1:46.50
38.11
2
DUPASQUIER Amelie
1999
SUI
+0.70
45.67
3
GROEBLI Nathalie
1996
SUI
+0.77
46.42
4
FLUETSCH Luana
1995
SUI
+0.83
47.07
5
ROUX Tifany
1997
FRA
+1.02
49.12
6
LINGG Charlotte
1999
SUI
+1.13
50.31
7
HAERRI Vivianne
1999
SUI
+1.51
54.42
7
SCHNEEBERGER Bettina
1994
SUI
+1.51
54.42
9
MAILLARD Zara
1999
SUI
+1.92
58.84
10
PASLIER Esther
1997
FRA
+2.10
60.79
11
ETZENSPERGER Lindy
1998
SUI
+2.24
62.30
12
KANTOROVA Barbara
1992
SVK
+2.88
69.21
13
CHIRAT Madeleine
1998
FRA
+3.08
71.37
14
VOGEL Nadja
1990
SUI
+3.30
73.74
15
SUTER Raphaela
1996
SUI
+3.36
74.39
16
HOEPLI Aline
2001
SUI
+3.40
74.82
17
BISSIG Chiara
2000
SUI
+3.58
76.77
18
PLESHKOVA Iulija
1997
RUS
+3.72
78.28
19
NOBIS Martina
1995
ITA
+4.14
82.81
20
SCHINDELHOLZ Pauline
2000
SUI
+4.57
87.46
21
HOBI Sinja
1993
SUI
+4.59
87.67
22
ZELGER Lorina
1999
SUI
+4.90
91.02
23
MICHEL Melanie
2000
SUI
+5.05
92.64
24
HAUSWIRTH Natalie
1997
SUI
+5.07
92.86
25
BONHOMME Julia
1999
FRA
+5.09
93.07
26
TRIPODI Stessy
2000
FRA
+5.17
93.94
27
FERRARI Sara
1997
ITA
+5.58
98.36
28
HITTER Elise
2000
SUI
+5.80
100.74
29
TOSCANO Martina
1997
SUI
+6.15
104.52
30
YAKOVISHINA Elena
1992
RUS
+6.48
108.08
31
ETIENNE Eva
2000
SUI
+7.15
115.32
32
ALBRECHT Lina
2000
SUI
+7.29
116.83
33
SCHWENTER Belinda
2000
SUI
+7.35
117.48
34
SCHMITT Janine
2000
SUI
+7.95
123.96
35
MOSCA Domenica
2000
SUI
+8.30
127.73
36
SCHAER Julie
1999
SUI
+8.94
134.65
37
FATTON Marine
2001
SUI
+9.31
138.64
38
GRUBER Enya
2000
SUI
+11.55
162.83
39
KNUCHEL Marie
1999
SUI
+11.85
166.07
40
DERENDINGER Felicia
1999
SUI
+12.23
170.17
41
HERRMANN Michelle
2001
SUI
+13.42
183.02
41
MURISIER Victoria
2001
SUI
+13.42
183.02
43
LIMACHER Rahel
1999
SUI
+13.87
187.88
44
OBERDANNER Anna
2001
AUT
+15.12
201.38
45
FLUETSCH Bianca
2001
SUI
+17.19
223.73
Did not finish 2nd run
CARUSO Noemi-Maria
1999
SUI
BETSCHART Fabienne
2001
SUI
TRUMMER Julie
2001
SUI
SCHNEEBERGER Apolline
2001
SUI
SARRASIN Celine
2001
SUI
WALZ Alexandra
1999
SUI
HART Cosima
2000
SUI
SIGRIST Rahel
2001
SUI
KUSTER Joelle
2001
SUI
KAUFMANN Lea
2001
SUI
FUCHS Sue
2001
SUI
KAECH Valerie
2001
SUI
ROSSI Livia
2001
SUI
ODERMATT Alina
2000
SUI
DIETRICH Celine
1999
SUI
SUTER Juliana
1998
SUI
PICCARD Sixtine
1998
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KREIS Leonie Marina
1999
SUI
MASSEREY Clara
2000
SUI
BROWN Cara
1994
GBR
GRILLET AUBERT Jade
1997
FRA
MOOSER Norina
2000
SUI
KOLLY Noemie
1998
SUI
CERUTTI Camille
1998
FRA
JENAL Larissa
1996
SUI
ROMANOVA Anastasia
1993
RUS
MACHERET Valentine
1998
SUI
ZBASNIK Lana
1999
CRO
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
1998
RUS
GERBER Deborah
1997
SUI
ZUERCHER Lara
1995
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run