official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GROSELJ Zan
1993
SLO
1:39.95
15.88
2
SPIK Jakob
1994
SLO
+0.91
22.44
3
DVORNIK Aljaz
1995
SLO
+1.37
25.75
4
TAKKI Teddy
1996
FIN
+2.13
31.22
5
KOELL Alexander
1990
SWE
+2.21
31.80
6
SENCAR Dusan
1996
SLO
+2.59
34.54
7
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
+2.71
35.40
8
SJOBERG Marlon
1997
FIN
+2.78
35.91
9
BACK Robin
1996
FIN
+2.88
36.63
10
HAAS VAN DER Spike
1997
NED
+2.93
36.99
11
CAS Jure
1994
SLO
+3.52
41.24
12
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1991
BLR
+3.54
41.38
13
SPILAR Zan
1997
SLO
+3.66
42.25
14
BICOCCHI Matteo
1997
ITA
+4.15
45.77
15
MUSTALAHTI Jaakko
1996
FIN
+4.38
47.43
16
CUFAR Anze
1998
SLO
+4.40
47.58
17
BORSBOOM Olaf
1995
NED
+5.37
54.56
18
DVORNIK Jaka
1997
SLO
+5.67
56.72
19
PASCINSKI Tadej
1999
SLO
+6.02
59.25
20
GRASSER Julian
1999
AUT
+6.04
59.39
21
MARINZ Daniel
1998
AUT
+6.07
59.61
22
GOBEC Matjaz
1999
SLO
+6.25
60.90
23
LUPOTTO Edoardo
1999
ITA
+6.41
62.06
24
STEINER Klaus
1997
AUT
+6.52
62.85
25
BREITFUSS Maximilian
1999
AUT
+7.05
66.67
26
HOELLER Elias
2000
AUT
+7.15
67.39
27
BOZIC Borut
2000
SLO
+7.26
68.18
28
STEINTHALER Georg
2000
AUT
+7.75
71.71
29
FLASCHBERGER Marco
1999
AUT
+7.87
72.57
30
ZAVECKAS Rokas
1996
LTU
+8.33
75.89
31
NICOLI Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+8.80
79.27
32
KOMSIC Dario
2000
CRO
+9.27
82.66
33
MIRNIK Maks Jan
2000
SLO
+9.71
85.83
34
AMORT Christoph
1998
AUT
+9.83
86.69
35
HUETTEL Martin
1998
AUT
+10.09
88.56
36
PRIKRYL Frantisek
2000
CZE
+10.13
88.85
37
KRAEMMER Matthias
2000
AUT
+10.57
92.02
38
STAA VAN Stan
2000
NED
+10.77
93.46
39
PIRKER Siegfried
2000
AUT
+10.88
94.26
40
KACIC Maximilian
2000
AUT
+11.72
100.31
41
MOL Sergey
2000
NED
+12.35
104.84
42
ZANKL Maximilian
2000
AUT
+13.03
109.74
43
DE SILVESTRI Cosma
1998
ITA
+13.13
110.46
44
GABRIJEL Anze
2000
SLO
+13.53
113.34
45
MENCACCINI Andrea
2000
ITA
+13.67
114.35
46
GLAESS Gregor
2000
GER
+14.39
119.54
47
HADZISULEJMANOVIC Arnes
1999
SLO
+14.70
121.77
48
KRIZAN Vojin
2000
SRB
+14.90
123.21
49
CUSIN Samuele
2000
ITA
+15.73
129.19
50
STEGNE Andrej Nicholas
1998
SLO
+20.88
166.29
51
REMIC Matej
2000
SLO
+22.78
179.98
52
ZAVECKAS Giedrius
1963
LTU
+33.43
256.70
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MOLICNIK Luka
2000
SLO
SVETLICIC Andraz
2000
SLO
SCHIPPERS Rik
2000
NED
KASTELIC Aljaz
2000
SLO
POLAJZER Andraz
2000
SLO
RUITER DE Bren
2000
NED
TSUGUI Yuya
1990
JPN
STAUNSAGER Mark Holme
1998
DEN
OCCHIALINI Edoardo
2000
ITA
FONDA Jakob
1999
SLO
MOEHRING Roy
1999
NED
POLAK Luka
1997
SLO
TOFFOLUTTI Piero
1998
ITA
BICOCCHI Tommaso
1999
ITA
SKERK Larsen
1999
ITA
FLORJANCIC Ven
1996
SLO
LIVERANI Giacomo
1999
ITA
GOLOB Janez
1995
SLO
NARALOCNIK Nejc
1999
SLO
RUPNIK Matevz
1997
SLO
KRALJ Zan
1997
SLO
PANCUR Luka
1995
SLO
CATER Martin
1992
SLO
HELEN Helmer
1998
FIN
APPIERTO Andrea
1992
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run