official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GUT Ian
1995
SUI
2:12.20
9.58
2
ZHILIN Alexey
1992
RUS
+1.01
17.07
3
KIM Hyeon-tae
1990
KOR
+1.30
19.22
4
EFIMOV Simon
1996
RUS
+1.37
19.74
5
DRUGOV Yuriy
1995
RUS
+1.97
24.18
6
SVITKOV Gennadiy
1997
RUS
+2.78
30.19
7
PYASIK Evgenij
1993
RUS
+3.00
31.82
8
KYUNG Sung-hyun
1990
KOR
+3.05
32.19
9
MITSUI Kyohei
1993
JPN
+3.29
33.97
10
SHIN Masanori
1993
JPN
+3.30
34.04
11
FUJIHARA Sota
1994
JPN
+3.35
34.41
12
KAKIZAKI Yumenosuke
1995
JPN
+3.51
35.60
13
SHIMIZU Dai
1990
JPN
+3.70
37.01
14
OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
1988
JPN
+3.75
37.38
15
NAKAMURA Kazushi
1989
JPN
+4.04
39.53
16
PARK Je-yun
1994
KOR
+4.16
40.42
17
FUKASE Satoshi
1996
JPN
+4.20
40.71
18
OHMURA Kazuya
1989
JPN
+4.36
41.90
19
KOBAYASHI Ryuto
1996
JPN
+4.42
42.35
20
KUDO Yoshihiro
1995
JPN
+4.52
43.09
21
KUBOTA Taku
1998
JPN
+4.56
43.38
22
OVCHINNIKOV Aleksey
1997
RUS
+4.68
44.27
23
ALEKHIN Nikita
1998
RUS
+4.75
44.79
24
MIYAZAKI Madoka
1995
JPN
+4.77
44.94
25
HONG Dong-kwan
1995
KOR
+4.88
45.76
26
GOTO Yushi
1997
JPN
+4.92
46.05
27
AIHARA Taro
1999
JPN
+5.17
47.91
28
SEINO Koyu
1993
JPN
+5.24
48.42
29
RICHARDS Ben
2000
NZL
+5.25
48.50
30
NAKAMATA Kazuki
1997
JPN
+5.65
51.46
31
ZAKURDAEV Igor
1987
KAZ
+6.01
54.13
32
DVORNIK Jaka
1997
SLO
+7.08
62.06
33
OMORI Mon
1997
JPN
+7.20
62.95
34
SUGAWARA Yasutaka
1996
JPN
+7.48
65.03
35
SATO Ryuma
1999
JPN
+7.68
66.51
36
SATO Shintaro
1996
JPN
+7.90
68.14
37
YAMAKOSHI Ryohei
1996
JPN
+8.09
69.55
38
FUJIYOSHI Ren
1998
JPN
+8.18
70.22
39
KIM Hyeon-soo
1995
KOR
+8.27
70.89
40
PIMENOV Taras
1984
KAZ
+8.77
74.59
41
NISHI Sota
1996
JPN
+8.88
75.41
42
MIYAZAKI Sho
1995
JPN
+8.94
75.85
43
YOSHIZAWA Shuzo
1997
JPN
+9.12
77.19
44
KIM Dong-Cheul
1997
KOR
+9.34
78.82
45
PRIKHODCHENKO Vadim
1998
RUS
+9.59
80.67
45
MORITA Koya
1997
JPN
+9.59
80.67
47
YAMADA Kyosuke
1997
JPN
+9.67
81.26
48
KITABAYASHI Riki
1999
JPN
+9.80
82.23
49
KAMEBUCHI Teppei
1998
JPN
+9.92
83.12
50
TAKEUCHI Rion
1999
JPN
+10.08
84.30
51
KOBAYASHI Hiroto
1999
JPN
+10.22
85.34
52
SHIMADA Kento
1998
JPN
+10.29
85.86
53
KOYAMA Kei
2000
JPN
+10.44
86.97
54
DANOV Sergey
1997
KAZ
+11.13
92.09
55
NAKAJIMA Goru
1998
JPN
+11.69
96.24
56
YAMAKOSHI Takafumi
1997
JPN
+12.12
99.43
57
HAGIUDA Hiroyuki
1996
JPN
+12.20
100.02
58
XU Mingfu
1997
CHN
+13.86
112.32
59
ANDREWS Sam
1996
NZL
+14.33
115.81
60
DU Jinlun
1990
CHN
+15.53
124.70
Did not start 2nd run
TIAN Guicheng
1999
CHN
KOYANAGI Kazuha
2000
JPN
MIYAZAKI Yu
2000
JPN
YAMADA Takuro
2000
JPN
WANG Liwei
1999
CHN
GAO Qun
1996
CHN
AN Hyo-Jun
1999
KOR
MU Zecheng
1998
CHN
GIM Kun-Hui
2000
KOR
SHIN Min-Sik
1999
KOR
FUJITA Daiki
1999
JPN
WI Kyung-In
1999
KOR
CHOI Jong-Hak
1998
KOR
HARADA Tatsuya
1964
JPN
KANG Chang-Yeon
1999
KOR
ZHANG Yangming
1994
CHN
CONG Liang
1997
CHN
SATO Shu
1999
JPN
OKADA Takeru
1996
JPN
ZHANG Xiaosong
1997
CHN
MATSUMOTO Tadashi
1994
JPN
KOIZUMI Kentaro
1994
JPN
JUNG Min-Sik
1997
KOR
Did not finish 1st run
MULATI Akezhuoli
1998
CHN
YANG Jinge
1999
CHN
SHIMADA Kazuki
2000
JPN
CHOI Min-seok
2000
KOR
CHO Bum-Hee
2000
KOR
WANG Rongtao
1999
CHN
LI Yongjian
1997
CHN
WANG Jisen
1996
CHN
JANG Jae-Young
1999
KOR
LU Chenglin
1995
CHN
KHUBER Martin
1992
KAZ
JANG Hui-jun
1995
KOR
KOJIMA Hotaka
1995
JPN
ZHOU Dongjun
1989
CHN
TOMIOKA Tsukasa
1997
JPN
YOKOKAWA Satoru
1999
JPN
BAE Jun-Woo
1998
KOR
TANAKA Shun
1999
JPN
MASAKI Itsuki
1996
JPN
SULLIVAN Bridger
1995
USA
ITO Hodaka
1996
JPN
TAKAYAMA Shintaro
1999
JPN
OINOSHO Kaito
1996
JPN
OBA Kazuki
1995
JPN
GURYANOV Nikita
1999
RUS
NAKAJIMA Shuto
1997
JPN
KOJIMA Kanta
1996
JPN
ITO Kensuke
1996
JPN
PAK Artem
1995
RUS
SAITO Keiya
1996
JPN
YOKOYAMA Ryutaro
1997
JPN
MIYAMOTO Shinya
1992
JPN
TAKEDA Kazumasa
1994
JPN
YUKI Tomohiro
1991
JPN
RIABITCA Konstantin
1997
RUS
Did not start 1st run