official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
1988
JPN
1:35.15
12.54
2
PYASIK Evgenij
1993
RUS
+0.90
19.35
3
SHIN Masanori
1993
JPN
+1.05
20.49
4
KOYAMA Yohei
1998
JPN
+1.18
21.47
5
JUNG Dong-hyun
1988
KOR
+1.54
24.19
6
PARK Je-yun
1994
KOR
+1.62
24.80
7
EFIMOV Simon
1996
RUS
+1.80
26.16
8
HALL Max
1995
USA
+1.84
26.46
9
NAKAMURA Shun
1995
JPN
+2.24
29.49
10
SAITO Shogo
1990
JPN
+2.48
31.31
10
HIROSHIMA Seiya
1995
JPN
+2.48
31.31
12
OBARA Kenta
1994
JPN
+2.53
31.68
13
LEE Jang-woo
1995
KOR
+2.62
32.37
14
LEE Han-Hee
1997
KOR
+2.86
34.18
15
PARK hyuk
1990
KOR
+3.13
36.22
16
DRUGOV Yuriy
1995
RUS
+3.22
36.91
16
KIM Seul-kyung
1991
KOR
+3.22
36.91
18
SULLIVAN Bridger
1995
USA
+3.26
37.21
19
KAKIZAKI Yumenosuke
1995
JPN
+3.32
37.66
20
CHOI Chang-hyun
1994
KOR
+3.40
38.27
21
SHIMIZU Dai
1990
JPN
+3.46
38.72
22
YUKI Tomohiro
1991
JPN
+3.47
38.80
23
JUNG Min-Sik
1997
KOR
+3.84
41.60
24
JO Kwang-ho
1995
KOR
+4.27
44.85
25
TOWNSEND Michael
1996
USA
+4.34
45.38
26
KUBOTA Taku
1998
JPN
+4.49
46.52
27
NARITA Iori
1994
JPN
+4.83
49.09
28
NAKAGAWA Shin
1998
JPN
+5.98
57.79
29
KUDO Yoshihiro
1995
JPN
+6.30
60.21
30
LEE Dong-geun
1994
KOR
+6.34
60.51
31
WAKATSUKI Hayata
1999
JPN
+7.04
65.81
32
YOON Jong-seok
1993
KOR
+7.81
71.64
33
BAE Jun-Woo
1998
KOR
+7.89
72.24
34
YANG Dong-Hyuk
1998
KOR
+8.64
77.92
35
NAKAMURA Kazushi
1989
JPN
+9.38
83.52
36
HONG Dong-kwan
1995
KOR
+10.05
88.59
37
WI Kyung-In
1999
KOR
+10.44
91.54
38
KIM Tae-ho
1998
KOR
+12.81
109.47
39
KANG Chang-Yeon
1999
KOR
+13.53
114.92
40
KIM Sung-Jun
1997
KOR
+13.61
115.53
41
OSHIKIRI Ryo
1998
JPN
+13.96
118.18
42
BAIK Seung-Heon
1998
KOR
+14.61
123.09
43
YUN Soo-Min
1999
KOR
+14.82
124.68
44
SHIN Jeong-Woo
1999
KOR
+15.94
133.16
45
KOO Beom-Jun
1998
KOR
+17.04
141.48
46
CHOI Jong-Hak
1998
KOR
+19.11
157.15
47
YI Dong-Heon
1997
KOR
+20.66
168.87
48
JANG Jae-Young
1999
KOR
+26.67
214.35
49
AN Hyo-Jun
1999
KOR
+29.63
236.75
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PARK Jun-Beom
1999
KOR
LEE Jae-Young
1999
KOR
SHIN Min-Sik
1999
KOR
SEO Kyoung-won
1991
KOR
O Ji-woong
1996
KOR
HAN Se-hyeon
1996
KOR
JANG Hui-jun
1995
KOR
OK Youn-Sang
1998
KOR
VORONOV Aleksandr
1997
RUS
LEE Jeong-jae
1994
KOR
FUJIHARA Sota
1994
JPN
KIM Hyeon-soo
1995
KOR
YAMAKOSHI Ryohei
1996
JPN
YOKOYAMA Ryutaro
1997
JPN
MITSUI Kyohei
1993
JPN
KIM Dong-woo
1995
KOR
SEINO Koyu
1993
JPN
ZHILIN Alexey
1992
RUS
FUKASE Satoshi
1996
JPN
TAKEDA Kazumasa
1994
JPN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run