official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FLEURANCE Louis
1998
FRA
1:58.43
45.69
2
FRESQUET Axel
1998
FRA
+0.43
49.25
3
VILADOMS Diego
1999
ESP
+0.68
51.32
4
RANDO Marco
1998
ESP
+1.10
54.79
5
MINTEGUI Ibon
1999
ESP
+1.20
55.62
5
CASELLAS Arnau
2000
ESP
+1.20
55.62
7
ZINNATO Lucas
1995
FRA
+2.02
62.41
8
AGUILA Pol
2000
ESP
+3.27
72.75
9
LARRIU Daniel
2000
ESP
+3.54
74.98
10
DELOURME Julien
2000
FRA
+3.55
75.07
11
TINLAND Leonardo
1997
BEL
+3.60
75.48
12
JAUFFRET Benjamin
2000
FRA
+3.63
75.73
13
VALLON Enzo
2000
FRA
+4.08
79.45
14
GARCIA Andres
2001
ESP
+4.51
83.01
15
SARREMEJANE Nicolas
1990
FRA
+4.55
83.34
16
MIQUEL Theo
1998
FRA
+4.70
84.58
17
MARTINEZ Jon
1998
ESP
+4.88
86.07
18
BORLET Quentin
2000
FRA
+5.10
87.89
19
RICHARD Aurelien
2001
FRA
+5.32
89.71
20
PEDRINI Matteo
2001
FRA
+5.35
89.96
21
ALDAZ Javier
2001
ESP
+5.50
91.20
22
VAINER Flynn
2000
FRA
+5.78
93.52
23
AUTEFAGE Julien
2000
FRA
+6.52
99.64
24
BOSCH Guillem
2001
ESP
+6.53
99.73
25
MOY Loup
2001
FRA
+6.98
103.45
26
BERNEY Joan
2000
ESP
+7.05
104.03
27
ERGUIN Mikel
2000
ESP
+7.14
104.77
28
BELLVIS Juan
2001
ESP
+7.92
111.23
29
POUSSIN Maxime
2000
FRA
+7.93
111.31
30
CRAMPE Romeo
1998
FRA
+8.10
112.72
31
ISERN Jan
2001
ESP
+8.14
113.05
32
ACHARD LOMBARD Jeremy
2000
FRA
+8.39
115.12
33
PRIETO BRAVO Alfred
2001
ESP
+8.69
117.60
34
LUCATELLI Matteo
1999
FRA
+8.92
119.50
35
BEASCOECHEA Jordi
2001
ESP
+9.11
121.07
36
ESEVERRI David
2001
ESP
+9.13
121.24
37
DESSANDIER Lucas
2001
FRA
+9.26
122.32
38
UZAN Teiki
2001
FRA
+9.53
124.55
39
SOLA Jose
1997
ESP
+10.55
132.99
40
CADENE Julien
1998
FRA
+10.77
134.81
41
RELAT Lluis
2001
ESP
+11.21
138.45
42
GRIMAUD Elliot
2000
FRA
+12.56
149.62
43
JANKOWIAK Anthony
1996
FRA
+12.68
150.62
44
GORLET Theodore
2001
FRA
+13.79
159.80
45
NOGUERAS Isidre
2001
ESP
+14.00
161.54
46
BURGOS Ignacio
2001
ESP
+14.42
165.01
47
GLAIS Melvyn
1999
FRA
+14.43
165.10
48
CANCE Hugo
2001
FRA
+14.86
168.66
49
SOLER Antoine
2001
FRA
+14.89
168.90
50
BARTHELEMY Ludovic
1999
FRA
+15.59
174.70
51
MICHEL Lilian
2000
FRA
+15.63
175.03
52
MARTY Philippe
1980
FRA
+16.60
183.05
53
GOULA BALLESTER Francesc
2001
ESP
+16.97
186.12
54
PARRAUD Thomas
2000
FRA
+17.32
189.01
55
KUDAWOO Valentin
1997
TOG
+17.64
191.66
56
BALLESTEROS Daniel
2001
ESP
+18.30
197.12
57
SALA EGUARAS Lluc
2001
ESP
+18.44
198.28
58
BORTOLOTTI Alexandre
2001
FRA
+18.49
198.69
59
JANKOWIAK Matthias
2001
FRA
+18.83
201.51
60
ESEVERRI Juan
1998
ESP
+20.18
212.68
61
CHAMAYOU Lucas
1995
FRA
+20.55
215.74
62
FURRIOL TORRELL Lluis
2001
ESP
+24.30
246.77
63
VIEJO Daniel
2000
ESP
+31.32
304.86
64
CONCEJO Ruben
2000
ESP
+36.30
346.07
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BARCONS LLORACH Albert
2001
ESP
SISNIEGA Gonzalo
2001
ESP
CONSUL Peir
2001
ESP
GRIMAUD Remi
2000
FRA
GUTIERREZ Gabriel
2000
ESP
LEGER Aime
1997
FRA
LARDANT Tom
1998
FRA
FONTANEDA Ander
2000
ESP
ALQUIER Julien
2000
FRA
JOUNIAUX Mathis
2000
FRA
SOLE Guillem
1999
ESP
SAINT JOURS Louis
2000
FRA
VANDENAMEELE Theo
1999
FRA
LAPLAGNE Thomas
1999
FRA
GIRARD Marceau
1997
FRA
Did not start 1st run