official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PHILP Trevor
1992
CAN
1:34.50
6.00
2
ENGEL Mark
1991
USA
+0.27
8.06
3
READ Erik
1991
CAN
+0.53
10.04
4
ANKENY Michael
1991
USA
+0.86
12.55
5
KELLEY Tim
1986
USA
+0.96
13.31
6
STRASSER Linus
1992
GER
+1.22
15.30
7
BROWN Phil
1991
CAN
+1.53
17.66
8
STIEGLER Seppi
1988
USA
+2.06
21.70
9
MCNEALUS Andrew
1990
USA
+2.25
23.14
10
VIETZE Sandy
1993
USA
+2.37
24.06
11
ROBERTS Hig
1991
USA
+2.51
25.12
12
BENNETT Bryce
1992
USA
+2.74
26.88
13
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
+2.95
28.48
14
BRIGOVIC Sebastian
1992
CRO
+3.28
30.99
15
GARAND Dominique
1991
CAN
+3.29
31.07
16
LEEVER Alex
1995
USA
+3.73
34.42
17
SWETTE Ford
1993
CAN
+3.95
36.10
18
BRATH Joergen
1991
NOR
+3.96
36.17
19
OESTER Carl-johan
1992
SWE
+4.75
42.19
20
NYBERG Jonas
1990
SWE
+5.44
47.45
21
MORSE Sam
1996
USA
+5.68
49.28
22
DRILLER Garret
1996
USA
+7.10
60.10
23
PEIFFER Max
1997
CAN
+7.50
63.14
24
BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD William
1996
CAN
+7.57
63.68
25
DEMSCHAR Dominic
1993
AUS
+8.53
70.99
26
SEGER Riley
1997
CAN
+9.09
75.26
27
SOETAERT Michael
1996
CAN
+9.24
76.40
28
UNTERBERGER Dominic
1994
CAN
+9.26
76.55
29
DUFFY Drew
1995
USA
+9.35
77.24
30
DVORACEK Addison
1996
USA
+9.99
82.11
31
DILLING Jacob
1999
USA
+12.25
99.33
32
DE JONG Devin
1996
USA
+13.38
107.94
33
WILSON Cody
1996
USA
+13.94
112.21
34
KELLEY Robby
1990
USA
+14.14
113.73
35
KEITH Jacob
1993
USA
+14.86
119.22
36
HANCOCK Andrew
1996
USA
+15.19
121.73
37
FARRELL Bobby
1991
USA
+17.67
140.63
38
SEYMOUR Jett
1998
USA
+27.57
216.06
39
STEFFEY George
1997
USA
+33.68
262.61
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ST VILLE James
1999
USA
EDELMAN Dexter
1999
USA
MACALUSO Matthew
1999
USA
MCNAMARA P Finn
1996
USA
KELSEY Sky
1997
USA
CASHMAN Jordan
1997
USA
KENNEY Patrick
1997
USA
MILLER Andrew
1998
USA
GILE Bridger
1999
USA
ALEXANDER Cameron
1997
CAN
LANGE Colby
1999
USA
CARRY Patrick
1995
CAN
NEGOMIR Kyle
1998
USA
SZWEBEL Florian
1996
USA
RADAMUS River
1998
USA
FOURNIER Simon
1997
CAN
SPROCK Ty
1995
USA
WEISEL Kipling
1995
USA
SANTANIELLO Nick
1995
USA
GRASIC Martin
1995
CAN
GREIG Rob
1994
CAN
FARROW Tanner
1993
USA
SEGER Brodie
1995
CAN
BROWN Griffin
1995
USA
BAKKE Morten Ungersness
1994
NOR
READ Jeffrey
1997
CAN
PHILP Huston
1997
CAN
BAARDSETH Jeppe
1995
NOR
NEUHAUSER David
1993
AUT
BOSCA Giulio
1990
ITA
ST-GERMAIN William
1992
CAN
GINNIS AJ
1994
USA
RUBIE Brennan
1991
USA
CHRISTIANSON Kieffer
1992
USA
READ Kevyn
1993
CAN
CRAWFORD James
1997
CAN
LYSDAHL Espen
1990
NOR
SHIFFRIN Taylor
1992
USA
Did not start 1st run