official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ROCHAT Marc
1992
SUI
1:28.70
6.00
2
WINKELHORST Steffan
1992
NED
+0.52
10.22
3
ANKENY Michael
1991
USA
+0.61
10.95
4
AERNI Luca
1993
SUI
+1.06
14.60
5
YUASA Naoki
1983
JPN
+1.15
15.33
6
LEITGEB Richard
1994
AUT
+1.18
15.58
7
PHILP Trevor
1992
CAN
+1.45
17.77
8
BROWN Phil
1991
CAN
+1.61
19.07
9
ZAMPA Adam
1990
SVK
+1.91
21.50
10
ROEISLAND Max
1994
NOR
+2.08
22.88
11
GINNIS AJ
1994
USA
+2.19
23.78
12
MURISIER Justin
1992
SUI
+2.20
23.86
13
JASICZEK Michal
1994
POL
+2.26
24.34
14
CHODOUNSKY David
1984
USA
+2.33
24.91
15
LUNDBAECK Gustav
1993
SWE
+2.39
25.40
16
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
+2.53
26.54
17
RASANEN Joonas
1989
FIN
+2.61
27.19
18
READ Erik
1991
CAN
+2.63
27.35
19
KELLEY Robby
1990
USA
+2.65
27.51
20
ROENNGREN Mattias
1993
SWE
+2.71
28.00
21
RAUCHFUSS Julian
1994
GER
+2.73
28.16
22
ROBERTS Hig
1991
USA
+2.77
28.48
23
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
+2.83
28.97
24
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1995
BEL
+2.92
29.70
25
WOOLSON Thomas
1993
USA
+3.31
32.87
26
HAUGEN Per Torstein
1994
NOR
+3.34
33.11
27
VINTER Zak
1998
GBR
+4.03
38.71
28
DORNER Thomas
1998
AUT
+4.71
44.23
29
DVORNIK Aljaz
1995
SLO
+4.73
44.39
30
KONO Kyosuke
1991
JPN
+5.40
49.83
31
KYUNG Sung-hyun
1990
KOR
+6.49
58.68
32
WEMBSTAD Jesper
1998
NOR
+7.46
66.55
33
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
+8.61
75.89
34
PROVAZNIK Adam
2000
CZE
+11.34
98.05
35
BOWERS Jack
2000
USA
+11.51
99.43
36
HEAYDON Henry
2001
AUS
+15.90
135.06
37
DAVENPORT Luke
2000
USA
+18.43
155.60
38
FERRAR William
1998
NZL
+23.14
193.83
39
KUWALL Duncan
1998
GBR
+24.31
203.33
40
SANDERSON Oliver
2000
NZL
+36.70
303.90
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ELLIS Ben
2000
NZL
CASHMORE William
2001
NZL
LOEFFEN-GALLAGHER Ben
1997
NZL
ZAVECKAS Rokas
1996
LTU
VAN DEURSEN Jake
1994
USA
SPIECKER Florian
1998
AUT
DVORNIK Jaka
1997
SLO
FUCIGNA Peter
1996
USA
ROSSUM VAN Max
1998
NED
VERBEKE Tom
1997
BEL
SHARP Keegan
1997
CAN
MIYAMOTO Shinya
1992
JPN
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
1993
USA
VIETZE Sandy
1993
USA
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
1994
SWE
JUNG Dong-hyun
1988
KOR
BARWOOD Adam
1992
NZL
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run