Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Pfelders (ITA) 02.12.2017

National Junior Race - Men's National Junior Race OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 1150
Valid for FIS Points : YES
1 files available



Jury
TD FIS NAMBERGER PETER GER
Referee T. Siegel GER
Chief of Race A. Ertl GER
Technical Data
Start Altitude 2318 m.
Finish Altitude 2010 m.
Vertical Drop 308 m.
Homologation Number 11424/11/14
Run 1
Course Setter M. Lenz GER
Number of Gates 40
Turning Gates 39
Start Time 10:10
Run 2
Course Setter W. Fus GER
Number of Gates 40
Turning Gates 39
Start Time 13:00
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time Diff. FIS Points
 1  106  202970 SCHMETZER Ole  2000  GER   58.51  58.62  1:57.13     38.49
 2  91  202914 WEINGARTNER Lukas  1999  GER   58.07  59.32  1:57.39  +0.26  40.67
 3  92  202939 BOLZ Jonas  1999  GER   58.48  59.31  1:57.79  +0.66  44.01
 4  98  6292953 NARDELLI Martin  1998  ITA   58.96  58.99  1:57.95  +0.82  45.35
 5  99  202800 KOEHLER Joel  1997  GER   59.18  59.27  1:58.45  +1.32  49.53
 6  102  700941 KATRENIC Henrich  1998  SVK   59.27  59.41  1:58.68  +1.55  51.46
 7  117  430809 MATULKA Jakub  2000  POL   59.27  59.64  1:58.91  +1.78  53.38
 8  103  6292777 DATI Matteo  1998  ITA   59.00  1:00.28  1:59.28  +2.15  56.48
 9  95  202971 URLAUB Felix  2000  GER   59.42  1:00.16  1:59.58  +2.45  58.99
 10  171  6293773 BENDOTTI Matteo  2001  ITA   59.89  1:00.05  1:59.94  +2.81  62.00
 11  105  6292799 SALVATONI Matteo  1998  ITA   59.16  1:00.82  1:59.98  +2.85  62.34
 12  192  203049 ZERHOCH Dominik  2001  GER   1:00.73  59.50  2:00.23  +3.10  64.43
 13  165  6293776 PIZIO Alessandro  2001  ITA   59.71  1:00.55  2:00.26  +3.13  64.68
 14  118  512399 GIGER Marco  2000  SUI   59.55  1:00.97  2:00.52  +3.39  66.85
 15  108  202900 NANTSCHEV Simon  1998  GER   1:00.57  1:00.01  2:00.58  +3.45  67.36
 16  109  202841 KUCERA Leon  1997  GER   1:00.16  1:00.44  2:00.60  +3.47  67.52
 17  97  202891 KUHNLE Yannick  1998  GER   59.66  1:01.00  2:00.66  +3.53  68.02
 18  122  202998 PLANK Julian  2000  GER   1:00.11  1:00.85  2:00.96  +3.83  70.53
 19  114  202969 RICHTER Pirmin  2000  GER   1:00.43  1:00.68  2:01.11  +3.98  71.79
 20  189  512459 TOSCANO Federico  2001  SUI   1:01.03  1:00.14  2:01.17  +4.04  72.29
 20  172  203046 THIELE Severin  2001  GER   1:00.88  1:00.29  2:01.17  +4.04  72.29
 20  167  203055 STREIBL Marius  2001  GER   1:00.48  1:00.69  2:01.17  +4.04  72.29
 23  113  110434 SIGNE Valentin  2000  CHI   1:00.27  1:01.00  2:01.27  +4.14  73.13
 24  124  202994 WAIBEL Jonas  2000  GER   1:00.41  1:00.99  2:01.40  +4.27  74.22
 25  181  203057 WOLF Simon Luca  2001  GER   1:00.99  1:00.51  2:01.50  +4.37  75.05
 26  132  6293561 OCCHIALINI Edoardo  2000  ITA   1:00.62  1:00.96  2:01.58  +4.45  75.72
 27  125  6293418 NICOLI Lorenzo  2000  ITA   1:00.98  1:00.95  2:01.93  +4.80  78.65
 28  134  202945 HEGELE Matthias  1999  GER   1:00.74  1:01.44  2:02.18  +5.05  80.74
 29  182  203052 SCHMID Simon  2001  GER   1:00.77  1:01.70  2:02.47  +5.34  83.17
 30  144  700953 MAZGUT Denis  1999  SVK   1:01.31  1:01.63  2:02.94  +5.81  87.10
 31  129  6293591 PALLAIS Federico  2000  ITA   1:01.19  1:01.92  2:03.11  +5.98  88.52
 32  175  700973 BALAZ Filip  2001  SVK   1:01.27  1:01.94  2:03.21  +6.08  89.36
 33  178  512463 WOLF Jan  2001  SUI   1:01.79  1:01.76  2:03.55  +6.42  92.20
 34  116  221346 WILLS Angus  1999  GBR   1:01.50  1:02.18  2:03.68  +6.55  93.29
 35  183  203071 FLORITZ Nico  2001  GER   1:01.78  1:02.27  2:04.05  +6.92  96.39
 36  147  310444 MINIC Mateja  2000  SRB   1:01.35  1:02.96  2:04.31  +7.18  98.56
 37  133  202972 GLAESS Gregor  2000  GER   1:01.50  1:02.92  2:04.42  +7.29  99.48
 38  141  430801 MITAN Juliusz  1999  POL   1:01.86  1:02.91  2:04.77  +7.64  102.41
 39  121  561366 POLAK Luka  1997  SLO   1:01.97  1:03.09  2:05.06  +7.93  104.84
 40  180  203039 LECHNER Leopold  2001  GER   1:01.74  1:03.53  2:05.27  +8.14  106.60
 41  136  250411 THORDARSON Georg Fannar  1999  ISL   1:02.52  1:03.12  2:05.64  +8.51  109.69
 42  184  561424 PENES Matija  2001  SLO   1:02.78  1:03.05  2:05.83  +8.70  111.28
 43  179  430830 KOWALSKI Kacper  2001  POL   1:02.02  1:03.84  2:05.86  +8.73  111.53
 44  177  203081 STEINER Kilian  2001  GER   1:02.41  1:03.52  2:05.93  +8.80  112.12
 45  176  151316 KLIMA Adam  2001  CZE   1:03.56  1:02.94  2:06.50  +9.37  116.89
 46  186  203075 VON STEUN Vincent  2001  GER   1:02.86  1:03.69  2:06.55  +9.42  117.30
 47  142  460122 STEFANESCU Alexandru Stefan  1999  ROU   1:02.72  1:03.86  2:06.58  +9.45  117.56
 48  193  400331 LINSE Aleix  2001  NED   1:04.03  1:03.23  2:07.26  +10.13  123.25
 49  157  202950 BOCK Joel  1999  GER   1:03.49  1:03.82  2:07.31  +10.18  123.66
 50  197  350117 NEUKOM Simeon  2001  LIE   1:03.97  1:03.97  2:07.94  +10.81  128.93
 51  145  520194 SAMGUL Kaan  2000  TUR   1:04.49  1:04.43  2:08.92  +11.79  137.13
 52  156  660026 ZVERNIK Vlad  1998  BLR   1:04.43  1:04.76  2:09.19  +12.06  139.39
 53  155  202931 KRINNINGER Maximilian  1999  GER   1:05.34  1:05.56  2:10.90  +13.77  153.70
 54  187  561420 ALBREHT Tine  2001  SLO   1:05.08  1:06.43  2:11.51  +14.38  158.80
 55  151  202975 SCHLOSSER Jakob  2000  GER   1:04.86  1:07.35  2:12.21  +15.08  164.66
 56  160  740039 HARUTYUNYAN Harutyun  2000  ARM   1:05.38  1:07.00  2:12.38  +15.25  166.08
 57  173  203040 FRIBERT Henrik  2001  GER   1:06.82  1:05.75  2:12.57  +15.44  167.67
 58  198  203035 WALLISER Felix  2000  GER   1:06.61  1:06.01  2:12.62  +15.49  168.09
 59  169  203080 LENZ Sebastian  2001  GER   1:06.23  1:06.73  2:12.96  +15.83  170.94
 60  185  203078 LUDWIG Andreas  1998  GER   1:09.47  1:10.82  2:20.29  +23.16  232.26
 61  196  482107 ASKATOV Anton  2001  RUS   1:13.01  1:12.29  2:25.30  +28.17  274.18
Did not finish 2nd run
   195  203059 STEINDL Tobias  2001  GER           
   191  203042 WIBBE Henry  2001  GER           
   188  203077 RAPP Pius  2001  GER           
   174  450033 GATTI Matteo  2001  SMR           
   164  203048 ROEHL Marinus  2001  GER           
   162  202976 SCHMIDT Tim  2000  GER           
   161  180847 KALELA Akseli  1999  FIN           
   158  203006 BRUNNER Leon  2000  GER           
   152  160109 KAKKOURAS Giorgos  1998  CYP           
   148  203013 SCHMID Philipp  2000  GER           
   140  202981 ROESCH Tom  2000  GER           
   139  151263 FIALA Eduard  1999  CZE           
   138  6293610 BELOTTI Gabriele  2000  ITA           
   135  202943 SCHMIDT Tobias  1999  GER           
   120  230728 TZIOVAS Nikolaos  1997  GRE           
   115  151289 NOVAK Oskar  2000  CZE           
   112  6293488 KRAUSE Werner  2000  ITA           
   104  6292803 GALDIOLO Francesco  1998  ITA           
   94  6293424 TOSONI Alessandro  2000  ITA           
   93  202967 AMMAN Sebastian  2000  GER           
Did not start 2nd run
   190  203032 KOLLER Moritz  2001  GER           
   127  203024 NEUBER Tobias  2000  GER           
   119  221277 KICK Euan  1997  GBR           
   107  6293203 RADICI Emanuele  1999  ITA           
Did not finish 1st run
   194  203079 LEMKE Malte  2001  GER           
   170  203051 KRINNINGER Robert  2001  GER           
   168  6293795 COLLINI Filippo  2001  ITA           
   166  6293775 DELLA VITE Filippo  2001  ITA           
   163  6293796 ZANINI Herman  2001  ITA           
   159  460125 OLTEANU Mihnea Ioan  1999  ROU           
   154  561398 HADZISULEJMANOVIC Arnes  1999  SLO           
   153  202991 BRUNNER Lorenz  2000  GER           
   150  203047 BACHL-STAUDINGER Jonas  2001  GER           
   149  160106 KOUYOUMDJIAN Yianno  1997  CYP           
   146  710371 SELAK Vedran  2000  BIH           
   143  221424 TROUP Kieran  2000  GBR           
   137  6293192 PAPPALARDO Alfonso  1999  ITA           
   131  380391 RACKI Mateo  2000  CRO           
   130  390044 LAINE Tormis  2000  EST           
   128  6293446 PREZZOLINI Giacomo  2000  ITA           
   126  380389 KROTA Filip  2000  CRO           
   123  310438 SALIHOVIC Eldar  1999  MNE           
   111  780023 DRUKAROV Andrej  1999  LTU           
   110  540026 DICKSON SOMMERS Rodolfo Roberto  1997  MEX           
   101  512403 SPOERRI Nick  2000  SUI           
   100  6293294 GASPARINI Michele  1999  ITA           
   96  6292837 VAN LOON Patrick  1998  ITA