Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Ravna Planina (BIH) 14.12.2017

FIS - Men's FIS OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 0927
Valid for FIS Points : YES
Jury
TD FIS DEKLEVA JANEZ KOSIC MARINA SLO MNE
Referee Ivan LESEVSKI MKD
Chief of Race Igor SLJUKA BIH
Technical Data
Start Altitude 1080 m.
Finish Altitude 940 m.
Vertical Drop 140 m.
Homologation Number 12002/02/16
Run 1
Course Setter Nedzad MIROJEVIC BIH
Number of Gates 51
Turning Gates 50
Start Time 9:15
Run 2
Course Setter Ljubisa IGNJATOVIC SRB
Number of Gates 51
Turning Gates 50
Start Time 12:00
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time Diff. FIS Points
 1  35  151119 STASZOWSKI Michal  1995  CZE   41.94  41.49  1:23.43     27.68
 2  31  230651 ANTONIOU Ioannis  1995  GRE   41.69  41.95  1:23.64  +0.21  29.49
 3  36  230667 PROIOS Ioannis  1995  GRE   42.12  41.76  1:23.88  +0.45  31.56
 4  34  310438 SALIHOVIC Eldar  1999  MNE   42.82  43.21  1:26.03  +2.60  50.12
 5  39  750088 RISTEVSKI Antonio  1989  MKD   42.77  43.28  1:26.05  +2.62  50.29
 6  60  380391 RACKI Mateo  2000  CRO   44.62  42.54  1:27.16  +3.73  59.87
 7  43  780023 DRUKAROV Andrej  1999  LTU   44.08  43.80  1:27.88  +4.45  66.08
 8  59  310439 BLAGOJEVIC Rastko  1999  SRB   45.30  43.30  1:28.60  +5.17  72.30
 9  47  512224 HOKSBERGEN Sam  1997  NED   45.16  43.45  1:28.61  +5.18  72.38
 10  58  310440 DJORDJEVIC Mihajlo  1999  SRB   45.41  43.49  1:28.90  +5.47  74.89
 11  48  380393 KOMSIC Dario  2000  CRO   45.60  43.40  1:29.00  +5.57  75.75
 12  49  6190671 POETTOZ Michael  1998  COL   46.11  42.95  1:29.06  +5.63  76.27
 13  51  690753 KARPUSHYN Mykhailo  1998  UKR   45.99  44.44  1:30.43  +7.00  88.09
 14  52  310444 MINIC Mateja  2000  SRB   46.73  44.51  1:31.24  +7.81  95.08
 15  56  151288 RECHTENBERG Jan  2000  CZE   47.29  44.39  1:31.68  +8.25  98.88
 16  71  710377 AVDISPAHIC Haris  2001  BIH   47.35  45.63  1:32.98  +9.55  110.10
 16  62  221363 AVENT Mathieu  1999  GBR   47.45  45.53  1:32.98  +9.55  110.10
 18  77  690775 PODOBEDOV Maksymilian  2001  UKR   48.14  45.50  1:33.64  +10.21  115.79
 19  76  750108 PETKOV Viktor  1999  MKD   50.26  45.89  1:36.15  +12.72  137.45
 20  75  160112 EPIPHANIOU Andreas  1999  CYP   49.86  46.36  1:36.22  +12.79  138.06
 21  85  310448 MATIJEVIC Filip  2000  SRB   49.97  48.81  1:38.78  +15.35  160.15
 22  72  960300 GOUTT Yohan Goncalves  1994  TLS   49.91  48.92  1:38.83  +15.40  160.58
 23  74  340230 FENIANOS Naim  1992  LBN   51.49  47.49  1:38.98  +15.55  161.88
 24  81  690766 TRAKSLER Rikhard  2000  UKR   51.52  48.03  1:39.55  +16.12  166.80
 25  84  710372 MARINCIC Matej  2000  BIH   51.91  50.04  1:41.95  +18.52  187.51
 26  80  940001 RANDRIAMIARISOA Andy  1984  MAD   52.33  51.04  1:43.37  +19.94  199.76
Did not finish 2nd run
   66  230748 ZOGRAFOS-MANOS Emmanouil  2000  GRE           
   65  710375 DJOKANOVIC Strahinja  2000  BIH           
   42  710353 SLJIVIC Marko  1996  BIH           
   32  6190484 LOIRE Florian  1997  ESP           
Did not finish 1st run
   89  710378 KUNOVAC Harun  2001  BIH           
   88  310449 ZLATKOVIC Veselin  2001  SRB           
   86  380398 JELEN Roko  2001  CRO           
   83  710373 BICAKCIC Denis  2000  BIH           
   82  450025 BIZZOCCHI Lorenzo  1993  SMR           
   79  230749 KARATZIAS Georgios  2000  GRE           
   78  340440 BEHLOK Allen  1998  LBN           
   73  710368 PILAV Tarik  2000  BIH           
   70  450030 MARIOTTI Alessandro  1998  SMR           
   69  710367 TERZIC Dino  2000  BIH           
   68  160109 KAKKOURAS Giorgos  1998  CYP           
   67  310388 KOSIC Bojan  1990  MNE           
   63  160106 KOUYOUMDJIAN Yianno  1997  CYP           
   61  710371 SELAK Vedran  2000  BIH           
   57  380378 SIROKI Lovro  1999  CRO           
   55  360042 CERVINO Jean-Marie  1997  LUX           
   54  380389 KROTA Filip  2000  CRO           
   53  160097 LEFKARITIS Dinos  1995  CYP           
   50  230695 KATSANIS Athanasios  1996  GRE           
   45  710320 LAIKERT Igor  1991  BIH           
   44  710362 LOKMIC Emir  1997  BIH           
   41  780013 ZAVECKAS Rokas  1996  LTU           
   40  710351 EMRIC Eman  1996  BIH           
   38  170151 DYRBYE NAESTED Casper  1996  DEN           
   37  700910 JAKUBCO Jan  1995  SVK           
Disqualified 1st run
   87  941001 MAEDER Carlos  1978  GHA           
   64  780020 ALEKSANDRAVICIUS Vilius  1995  LTU           
   33  310415 STANISIC Strahinja  1995  SRB           
Did not start 1st run
   46  710311 RUDIC Marko  1990  BIH