Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Bjelasnica (BIH) 28.01.2018

FIS - Men's FIS OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 0932
Valid for FIS Points : YES
1 files available



Jury
TD FIS RIBIC ROBERTINO SLO
Referee Jelena DOJCINOVIC BIH
Chief of Race Amer HOLJAN BIH
Technical Data
Start Altitude 1565 m.
Finish Altitude 1380 m.
Vertical Drop 185 m.
Homologation Number 10059/02/11
Run 1
Course Setter Ademir HASECIC BIH
Number of Gates 59
Turning Gates 58
Start Time 9:00
Run 2
Course Setter Ljubisa IGNJATOVIC SRB
Number of Gates 59
Turning Gates 57
Start Time 11:00
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time Diff. FIS Points
 1  16  710362 LOKMIC Emir  1997  BIH   52.50  52.25  1:44.75     20.28
 2  14  561368 DVORNIK Jaka  1997  SLO   52.86  52.61  1:45.47  +0.72  25.23
 3  22  561146 MLINSEK Filip  1988  SLO   53.33  52.23  1:45.56  +0.81  25.85
 4  24  561117 KUERNER Miha  1987  SLO   52.04  54.17  1:46.21  +1.46  30.32
 5  12  710351 EMRIC Eman  1996  BIH   53.09  53.40  1:46.49  +1.74  32.24
 6  21  750088 RISTEVSKI Antonio  1989  MKD   53.34  53.16  1:46.50  +1.75  32.31
 7  25  460060 BARBU Alexandru  1987  ROU   54.98  52.23  1:47.21  +2.46  37.19
 8  23  310415 STANISIC Strahinja  1995  SRB   53.76  53.51  1:47.27  +2.52  37.60
 9  15  310439 BLAGOJEVIC Rastko  1999  SRB   53.82  53.90  1:47.72  +2.97  40.69
 10  11  430810 MICHALIK Michal  2000  POL   55.00  52.84  1:47.84  +3.09  41.52
 11  19  310438 SALIHOVIC Eldar  1999  MNE   55.14  52.79  1:47.93  +3.18  42.14
 12  26  710371 SELAK Vedran  2000  BIH   55.73  54.66  1:50.39  +5.64  59.05
 13  28  710375 DJOKANOVIC Strahinja  2000  BIH   57.00  56.11  1:53.11  +8.36  77.74
 14  29  230748 ZOGRAFOS-MANOS Emmanouil  2000  GRE   57.89  55.65  1:53.54  +8.79  80.70
 15  32  710366 KAMENICA Matin  1999  BIH   1:03.76  1:02.00  2:05.76  +21.01  164.69
Did not finish 2nd run
   33  710372 MARINCIC Matej  2000  BIH           
   31  710367 TERZIC Dino  2000  BIH           
   18  700967 KOSIK Tomas  2000  SVK           
   17  430776 SZADKOWSKI Filip  1998  POL           
   13  160106 KOUYOUMDJIAN Yianno  1997  CYP           
Did not finish 1st run
   30  310449 ZLATKOVIC Veselin  2001  SRB           
   27  700980 PAVELKA Kristian  2001  SVK           
   20  710353 SLJIVIC Marko  1996  BIH