Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Kolasin (MNE) 19.12.2017

FIS - Men's FIS OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 1616
Valid for FIS Points : YES
Jury
TD FIS MARINKOVIC STEVAN SRB
Referee Milan MATIC CYP
Chief of Race Marina KOSIC MNE
Technical Data
Start Altitude 1782 m.
Finish Altitude 1617 m.
Vertical Drop 165 m.
Homologation Number 11170/12/13
Run 1
Course Setter Budimir ABRAMOVIC MNE
Number of Gates 61
Turning Gates 59
Start Time 9:30
Run 2
Course Setter PAPPOS Stergios GRE
Number of Gates 61
Turning Gates 59
Start Time 11:45
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time Diff. FIS Points
 1  37  230667 PROIOS Ioannis  1995  GRE   50.56  52.61  1:43.17     33.30
 2  31  750088 RISTEVSKI Antonio  1989  MKD   50.67  52.66  1:43.33  +0.16  34.42
 3  40  230651 ANTONIOU Ioannis  1995  GRE   50.52  52.89  1:43.41  +0.24  34.97
 4  38  310415 STANISIC Strahinja  1995  SRB   51.23  52.96  1:44.19  +1.02  40.42
 5  43  380393 KOMSIC Dario  2000  CRO   50.95  53.65  1:44.60  +1.43  43.28
 6  36  160097 LEFKARITIS Dinos  1995  CYP   51.34  54.52  1:45.86  +2.69  52.07
 7  35  780013 ZAVECKAS Rokas  1996  LTU   53.43  53.90  1:47.33  +4.16  62.33
 8  42  512224 HOKSBERGEN Sam  1997  NED   52.61  54.89  1:47.50  +4.33  63.52
 9  46  221363 AVENT Mathieu  1999  GBR   53.81  55.06  1:48.87  +5.70  73.08
 10  51  942023 TAHIRI Albin  1989  KOS   53.84  55.75  1:49.59  +6.42  78.10
 11  55  450030 MARIOTTI Alessandro  1998  SMR   53.83  55.79  1:49.62  +6.45  78.31
 12  45  230695 KATSANIS Athanasios  1996  GRE   54.57  55.34  1:49.91  +6.74  80.34
 13  70  310449 ZLATKOVIC Veselin  2001  SRB   54.88  55.45  1:50.33  +7.16  83.27
 14  53  160109 KAKKOURAS Giorgos  1998  CYP   55.45  55.66  1:51.11  +7.94  88.71
 15  48  780020 ALEKSANDRAVICIUS Vilius  1995  LTU   55.35  56.26  1:51.61  +8.44  92.20
 16  58  750108 PETKOV Viktor  1999  MKD   55.41  56.66  1:52.07  +8.90  95.41
 17  61  740039 HARUTYUNYAN Harutyun  2000  ARM   55.51  56.73  1:52.24  +9.07  96.60
 18  34  6190671 POETTOZ Michael  1998  COL   1:00.47  52.40  1:52.87  +9.70  100.99
 19  59  340440 BEHLOK Allen  1998  LBN   56.98  57.82  1:54.80  +11.63  114.46
 20  56  960300 GOUTT Yohan Goncalves  1994  TLS   57.72  57.30  1:55.02  +11.85  116.00
 21  60  940001 RANDRIAMIARISOA Andy  1984  MAD   1:01.56  59.39  2:00.95  +17.78  157.38
 22  63  942041 PUPOVCI Arbi  2000  KOS   1:02.37  1:00.13  2:02.50  +19.33  168.20
 23  67  710372 MARINCIC Matej  2000  BIH   1:02.40  1:01.39  2:03.79  +20.62  177.20
 24  69  450033 GATTI Matteo  2001  SMR   1:03.65  1:02.80  2:06.45  +23.28  195.77
 25  65  800023 VERIGA Vasil  1998  ALB   1:12.92  1:13.86  2:26.78  +43.61  337.64
Did not finish 2nd run
   68  310448 MATIJEVIC Filip  2000  SRB           
   64  942037 SHURDHAJ Faton  1997  KOS           
   62  740040 ARAKELYAN Vazgen  2000  ARM           
   52  310388 KOSIC Bojan  1990  MNE           
   50  230748 ZOGRAFOS-MANOS Emmanouil  2000  GRE           
   32  310439 BLAGOJEVIC Rastko  1999  SRB           
Did not finish 1st run
   71  800026 KACO Mathieu  2000  ALB           
   66  450025 BIZZOCCHI Lorenzo  1993  SMR           
   57  340230 FENIANOS Naim  1992  LBN           
   54  710367 TERZIC Dino  2000  BIH           
   49  710375 DJOKANOVIC Strahinja  2000  BIH           
   47  160106 KOUYOUMDJIAN Yianno  1997  CYP           
   44  310438 SALIHOVIC Eldar  1999  MNE           
   41  710371 SELAK Vedran  2000  BIH           
   39  6190484 LOIRE Florian  1997  ESP           
   33  310440 DJORDJEVIC Mihajlo  1999  SRB