official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HAASER Raphael
1997
AUT
1:28.05
19.26
2
POPOV Albert
1997
BUL
+1.46
31.20
3
MEISEN Adrian
1997
GER
+1.70
33.16
4
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
1997
NOR
+2.12
36.60
5
NOEL Clement
1997
FRA
+2.15
36.84
6
TODOROV Yoan
1997
BUL
+2.25
37.66
7
KRSMANOVIC Luka
1997
CRO
+2.45
39.29
8
MAKELA Eetu
1998
FIN
+2.62
40.68
9
GSTREIN Fabio
1997
AUT
+3.05
44.20
10
LONGUEPEE Enzo
1997
FRA
+3.26
45.92
11
SANDERBERG Olav Engelhardt
1997
NOR
+3.29
46.16
12
KOEHLER Joel
1997
GER
+4.00
51.97
13
DORSCH Ferdinand
1997
GER
+5.03
60.39
14
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1998
CZE
+5.15
61.37
15
MARXER Silvan
1998
LIE
+5.41
63.50
16
OEHRLI Joel
1998
SUI
+5.45
63.83
17
SJOBERG Marlon
1997
FIN
+5.56
64.73
18
DVORNIK Jaka
1997
SLO
+5.62
65.22
19
ROSSUM VAN Max
1998
NED
+5.73
66.12
20
VERBEKE Tom
1997
BEL
+6.35
71.19
21
LOKMIC Emir
1997
BIH
+7.08
77.15
22
FOREJTEK Filip
1997
CZE
+7.77
82.80
23
SCHAAF Djordy
1998
NED
+9.07
93.43
24
HABDAS Piotr
1998
POL
+9.80
99.40
25
SVITKOV Gennadiy
1997
RUS
+11.16
110.52
26
RUBENIS Klavs
1997
LAT
+11.50
113.30
27
VINTER Zak
1998
GBR
+11.67
114.69
28
SZOLLOS Barnabas
1998
HUN
+13.46
129.32
29
KARPUSHYN Mykhaylo
1998
UKR
+13.48
129.49
30
DORN Carlo
1998
GER
+13.71
131.37
31
KONKOV Aleksey
1998
RUS
+14.06
134.23
32
OPMANIS Elvis
1997
LAT
+14.08
134.39
33
NAGY Bence
1998
HUN
+14.36
136.68
34
CHERTSIN Daniil
1997
BLR
+14.85
140.69
35
TULBUREAN Alin Victor
1997
ROU
+15.97
149.85
36
ELVINGER Paul
1998
LUX
+16.23
151.98
37
MARIOTTI Alessandro
1998
SMR
+17.57
162.93
38
KURTANIDZE Giorgi
1997
GEO
+19.48
178.55
39
STOIDIS Georgios
1997
GRE
+22.88
206.35
40
CHERTSIN Uladzislau
1998
BLR
+24.56
220.09
41
JAPARIDZE Besarion
1998
GEO
+25.19
225.24
42
KOUYOUMDJIAN Yiannos
1997
CYP
+27.90
247.40
43
BOLGER Enda
1997
IRL
+36.81
320.26
Did not finish 2nd run
PAPAPANAGIOTOU Panagiotis
1998
GRE
TRISHCHILOV Dimitry
1997
ARM
ALEKHIN Nikita
1998
RUS
GUDZIUS Kasparas
1997
LTU
GUREL Omer
1998
TUR
APOLA Wiktor
1998
POL
KUHAJDIK Matej
1997
SVK
TINLAND Leonardo
1997
BEL
BENEDEK Patrik
1997
HUN
CAPLAZI Moreno
1997
SUI
KICK Euan
1997
GBR
DUREV Radoslav
1998
BUL
STEIN-LAGERHEM Kevin
1998
SWE
NYMAN Fabian
1997
SWE
POTH Robert
1997
GBR
GARAY Aingeru
1998
ESP
PERRIER Lucas
1997
FRA
CANZIO Pietro
1998
ITA
MARKO Moritz
1997
AUT
FRITZ Pascal
1997
AUT
ZUCCARINI Giulio
1997
ITA
ODERMATT Marco
1997
SUI
KOHLER Marco
1997
SUI
MOSCHINI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BOCK Christophe
1998
LUX
ANSELMI Benjamin
1998
IRL
SKINNER Gary
1998
IRL
LIMON Nihat Enes
1998
TUR
ALMEIDA Samuel
1997
POR
ZVERNIK Vlad
1998
BLR
DEMIR Sait
1997
TUR
ZVEJNIEKS Davis
1998
LAT
DANSSON Arnar Birkir
1997
ISL
MOZOLA Ondrej
1997
SVK
KIZA Jakub
1997
SVK
LUIK Juhan
1997
EST
NORUM Elias
1998
NOR
DENIZ Serdar
1997
TUR
RIUS GIMENEZ Alex
1998
AND
VORRE Marcus
1998
DEN
GEDRA Zaks
1998
LAT
JEVREMOVIC Raso
1998
SRB
BEBENEK Szymon
1998
POL
ENGESAETH Fabian Bindner
1997
DEN
COJANU Thomas Andrei
1997
ROU
BREIVIK Odin Vassbotn
1998
NOR
BENC Patrik
1997
CZE
SASPLUGAS Jan
1997
AND
RAKOVEC Andraz
1997
SLO
COURRIEU Kevin
1997
AND
VITTORI Antonio
1997
ITA
OVCHINNIKOV Aleksey
1997
RUS
PRIELOZNY Matej
1997
SVK
HAAS VAN DER Spike
1997
NED
FABJAN Kristof
1997
SLO
RUPNIK Matevz
1997
SLO
WESTERMARCK William
1997
FIN
VENNERSTROEM Filip
1998
SWE
SUNDIN Olle
1997
SWE
ALPHAND Sam
1997
FRA
MARCHANT Armand
1997
BEL
JASICZEK Jedrzej
1997
POL
MANKINEN Miikka
1997
FIN
Did not start 1st run