official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian
1991
NOR
1:32.64
9.00
2
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1993
NOR
+0.05
9.39
3
HAUGAN Timon
1996
NOR
+0.16
10.24
4
BRUDEVOLL Bjoern
1997
NOR
+0.24
10.87
5
EIDE Peder Dahlum
1994
NOR
+0.58
13.51
6
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
1996
NOR
+0.73
14.67
7
MONSEN Marcus
1995
NOR
+0.79
15.14
8
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
1989
NOR
+1.06
17.24
9
MCGRATH Atle Lie
2000
NOR
+1.28
18.95
10
KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
1994
NOR
+1.41
19.96
11
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
1995
NOR
+1.52
20.81
12
LIEN Joachim Bakken
1997
NOR
+1.94
24.08
13
AMDAHL Andreas
2001
NOR
+2.15
25.71
14
ZIMMER Oscar
2001
NOR
+2.21
26.18
15
STRAND Andreas
1998
NOR
+2.46
28.12
16
SANDERBERG Olav Engelhardt
1997
NOR
+2.75
30.37
17
MAALOEY Espen
1995
NOR
+3.25
34.26
18
MEDHUS Anders Lysklett
1995
NOR
+3.30
34.65
19
OEVERAAS Erlend
1996
NOR
+3.70
37.76
20
PATRICKSSON Axel William
1992
NOR
+4.76
45.99
21
ROEA Henrik
1995
NOR
+4.78
46.15
22
BYE Ludvig Stamnes
1998
NOR
+6.35
58.35
23
FROELAND Haakon Isaksen
1996
NOR
+7.74
69.16
24
SOEVIK Christian Oliveira
2001
NOR
+8.39
74.21
25
MOELLER Fredrik
2000
NOR
+8.72
76.77
26
BROENDMO Jon Gunnar
2000
NOR
+9.13
79.96
27
GUNLEIKSRUD Halvor Hilde
2000
NOR
+10.91
93.79
28
NAESS Iver Cornelis Walday
2001
NOR
+10.93
93.95
29
ESPE Martin
1999
NOR
+11.52
98.53
30
JACOBSEN Martin Torsvik
2000
NOR
+12.06
102.73
31
TAKLO Jorgen Aaroen
2001
NOR
+12.43
105.61
32
BERG Nikolai
1999
NOR
+13.14
111.12
33
BARLAUG Aslak Lysfjord
1999
NOR
+14.39
120.84
34
FROGNER Sander
1999
NOR
+15.12
126.51
35
DYRSTAD Sigurd
1999
NOR
+15.44
129.00
36
NORNES Thomas
2000
NOR
+16.17
134.67
37
JORUNDLAND Filip
2001
NOR
+16.43
136.69
38
LARSEN Magnus Schie
1999
NOR
+16.72
138.95
39
ONSTAD Tidemann
2000
NOR
+16.75
139.18
40
OESTHEIM Egil Markus
1999
NOR
+17.49
144.93
41
SILSET Christoffer Westerby
2001
NOR
+17.61
145.87
42
FINNE Torkild
1999
NOR
+18.03
149.13
43
HARTWIG Andreas Hesjedal
2001
NOR
+19.44
160.09
44
LARSEN Tellef Fladmark
2000
NOR
+19.70
162.11
45
GILLARD Thomas
2001
NZL
+20.22
166.15
Did not finish 2nd run
HAGEN Emil
2001
NOR
NERGAARD Karl Kristian
2001
NOR
FOSSEIDBRAATEN Johan
2000
NOR
HALBJOERHUS Jeger Groethe
2001
NOR
NORDBY Eskil Thormodsen
2001
NOR
LANGAARD Mons
2001
NOR
FAUSA Louis Gustav
2000
NOR
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1994
NOR
VOELLO Gustav Rosberg
1999
NOR
TEFRE Mathias
1999
NOR
NETELAND Bjoernar
1991
NOR
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
1997
NOR
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KROGH Constantin
1998
NOR
BUER Jonas
2001
NOR
KIRKEBOEEN Mikkel
2001
NOR
GRAFF Magnus Sande
2001
NOR
AAMBAKK Eirik Rekkedal
2000
NOR
TOENNESSEN Rasmus
2000
NOR
JOHNSEN Vegard
2000
NOR
RAGGAN Jeppe Holm
2001
DEN
FELDE Reiel Daling
2000
NOR
DRAGESET Jonas Henden
2000
NOR
SOMMERSETH Mathias
2000
NOR
FITZGERALD Rory
2000
GBR
ROEYNSTRAND Johan
2000
NOR
OERNES Mathias Solheim
2001
NOR
DANIELSEN Ulrik Rykhus
2000
NOR
SOLLI Robin
2001
NOR
HOEL Christian Owesen
2000
NOR
BRATSBERG Herman
1998
NOR
HANSEN Odin Mehl
1999
NOR
WAVOLD Oskar Emil
1999
NOR
SLETTALOEKKEN Joergen
2001
NOR
FOSHEIM Sigurd
1999
NOR
RIIBER Nikolai
2000
NOR
STAURSET Isak
1999
NOR
AAGESEN Tinius
2001
NOR
VORRE Marcus
1998
DEN
CALISCH Axel Helgeland
1999
NOR
NILSEN Didrik Langmoen
1996
NOR
HAUGLAND Kristoffer
1996
NOR
BAKKE Jakob
1999
NOR
NORUM Elias
1998
NOR
HERLAND Oskar Braathen
2001
NOR
THORSBY Henrik
1998
NOR
JOESSUND Karl-Erik
2000
NOR
BREIVIK Odin Vassbotn
1998
NOR
LAIKERT Igor
1991
BIH
BRAKESTAD Marius
2000
NOR
NORMANNSETH Wilhelm
2000
NOR
KINDEM Kaspar
2000
NOR
BRAATHEN Lucas
2000
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run