official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NETELAND Bjoernar
1991
NOR
1:29.30
14.00
2
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1993
NOR
+0.76
20.13
3
ROEA Henrik
1995
NOR
+0.96
21.74
4
BUSENGDAL Vegard
1993
NOR
+1.60
26.90
5
ADDE Andreas
1988
NOR
+1.82
28.67
6
ROEISLAND Max
1994
NOR
+2.02
30.29
7
PATRICKSSON Axel William
1992
NOR
+2.26
32.22
8
ULLRICH Max
1994
CRO
+2.34
32.87
9
BAKKE Morten Ungersness
1994
NOR
+2.37
33.11
10
SMOERSGAARD Trymm
1992
NOR
+2.39
33.27
11
BRUDEVOLL Bjoern
1997
NOR
+2.61
35.04
12
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
1996
NOR
+2.83
36.82
13
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
1997
NOR
+2.88
37.22
14
MUNKEJORD Henrik Fjeldavlie
1995
NOR
+4.09
46.98
15
LYNG-JOERGENSEN Jonas
1996
NOR
+4.14
47.38
16
MARKEGAARD Tomas
1995
NOR
+4.35
49.07
17
HAUGAN Timon
1996
NOR
+4.56
50.77
18
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
1995
NOR
+4.57
50.85
19
SANDERBERG Olav Engelhardt
1997
NOR
+4.64
51.41
20
BERGER Kristoffer
1993
NOR
+4.92
53.67
21
JOHANSEN Fredrik Nordby
1997
NOR
+5.15
55.52
22
MYRSETH Stian
1996
NOR
+5.28
56.57
23
WAHL Mikkel K.
1996
NOR
+5.39
57.46
24
KNUDSEN Haakon Rognes
1994
NOR
+6.07
62.94
25
HAUGLAND Kristoffer
1996
NOR
+6.12
63.34
26
GULDSETH Sander Karlsen
1997
NOR
+6.18
63.83
26
STEINSVOLL Peer
1995
NOR
+6.18
63.83
28
FOSS Daniel
1997
NOR
+6.31
64.88
29
AUBERT Christopher
1998
NOR
+7.78
76.73
30
WAGNER Kalle
1997
USA
+7.83
77.13
31
HENDERSON Paul
1995
GBR
+8.33
81.16
32
BAKKE Boerge
1997
NOR
+8.68
83.98
33
KUFAAS Simen
1997
NOR
+8.70
84.15
34
WEMBSTAD Jesper
1998
NOR
+8.74
84.47
35
HAUKSSON Sigurdur
1996
ISL
+8.78
84.79
36
BAKKE Max
1997
NED
+9.32
89.14
37
THORSBY Henrik
1998
NOR
+9.86
93.50
38
AALERUD-LARSEN Theodor
1997
NOR
+10.66
99.95
39
ERIKSEN Boerge Skar
1997
NOR
+10.87
101.64
40
KNUDSEN Herman Rognes
1998
NOR
+11.01
102.77
41
SKARE Lasse Andre
1997
NOR
+11.70
108.33
42
LEIKNES Andreas Pape
1997
NOR
+12.13
111.80
43
CAPPELEN DAHL Johan
1998
NOR
+12.25
112.77
44
STAURSET Olav
1997
NOR
+12.35
113.57
45
KETTERMANN Brendan
1997
NOR
+12.37
113.74
46
KIRKEBY Kristian
1998
NOR
+12.75
116.80
47
BERGE Didrik Haugstad
1998
NOR
+13.47
122.60
48
EATON Oliver
1996
GBR
+13.84
125.59
49
BETTEN Johannes
1998
NOR
+14.01
126.96
50
NILSEN Sivert Green
1998
NOR
+14.32
129.46
51
HEMBRE Ivar
1998
NOR
+14.43
130.34
52
BRATSBERG Herman
1998
NOR
+14.99
134.86
53
ALTENAU Herman
1998
NOR
+19.47
170.98
54
BATES Jasper
1996
NOR
+20.17
176.62
55
AMLIEN Emil
1997
NOR
+20.76
181.38
56
AMUNDSEN Joar
1998
NOR
+20.84
182.03
57
SVENDSEN Morten Auestad
1998
NOR
+24.21
209.20
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KLAKEGG Nikolai
1998
NOR
NILSEN Andre
1998
NOR
KNUDSEN Tobias
1998
NOR
HANSEN Victor
1998
NOR
GUDBRANDSEN Andreas
1997
NOR
SVENDSEN Erik Auestad
1996
NOR
HAUNE Mathias Sundal
1998
NOR
KROGH Constantin
1998
NOR
STAUTLAND Aidan
1998
NOR
RUUD Mats
1998
NOR
HAAKERUD Joergen Kollevold
1997
NOR
NORUM Elias
1998
NOR
ENBERGET Emil
1996
NOR
SINDING William Stephen
1996
NOR
LODDEN Andreas
1996
NOR
NILSEN Didrik Langmoen
1996
NOR
SOLBAKKEN Marius
1998
NOR
BENGSTON Jesper
1997
NOR
VASSBOTN Thomas Bakke
1996
NOR
SOERBY Erik Malmborg
1996
NOR
THORSEN Alexander Sannes
1996
NOR
NORRIS Kieran
1995
IRL
SKOGEN Olav
1994
NOR
JUVIK Olav
1995
NOR
VOELLO Oskar Rosberg
1996
NOR
EIDE Peder Dahlum
1994
NOR
SULLIVAN Aleck
1996
USA
BAARDSETH Jeppe
1995
NOR
TAJET Simen
1993
NOR
SOLHEIM Aage
1996
NOR
Did not start 1st run