official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FRANCIS Brian
1995
USA
1:24.17
26.40
2
OVERING Robert
1993
CAN
+0.17
27.85
3
BAILEY Bryan
1996
USA
+1.37
38.12
4
BROOKS Dylan
1992
USA
+1.74
41.28
5
YOUNG Joseph
1996
CAN
+2.15
44.79
6
O BRIEN Keilan
1996
USA
+2.31
46.16
7
VETH Nicolas
1995
USA
+2.78
50.18
8
MUHLEN Louis
1998
AUS
+2.80
50.35
9
WALL Sam
1998
CAN
+3.70
58.05
10
TOWNSEND Michael
1996
USA
+4.09
61.39
11
BENDA Jake
1993
USA
+4.34
63.52
12
BAROUNOS Alex
1995
GBR
+4.47
64.64
13
HOLM Marcus
1998
CAN
+4.51
64.98
14
LLEWELLYN Carson
1997
CAN
+4.52
65.06
15
MAYNE Zachary
1999
CAN
+4.77
67.20
16
MCINNIS Tristan
1995
USA
+4.80
67.46
17
KNORPP Griffin
1998
USA
+4.95
68.74
18
BLACK Graham
1993
USA
+5.27
71.48
19
SCHARAPAN Jules
1995
FRA
+5.33
71.99
20
VAN VUUREN Arie
1997
GBR
+5.38
72.42
21
PRETTI Winston
1999
USA
+6.04
78.07
22
LAMBRES Reid
1994
USA
+7.62
91.58
23
OLIN Teagan
1995
USA
+7.79
93.04
24
HAKOSHIMA Henry
1998
USA
+8.58
99.79
25
MCGRATH Scott
1999
USA
+9.20
105.10
26
HENDERSON Macintyre
1997
USA
+9.58
108.35
27
BLACKBURN John
1998
USA
+10.81
118.87
28
WARREN AJ
1998
CAN
+11.11
121.44
29
GOSS Harrison
1998
USA
+11.16
121.86
30
WRIGHT Spencer
1999
USA
+11.77
127.08
31
DALTON Eric
1999
CAN
+12.18
130.59
32
RIZZOTTI Trevor
1999
USA
+12.87
136.49
33
BENDER Timothy
1999
USA
+12.88
136.58
34
COURY Zachary
1998
USA
+14.14
147.36
35
CARRON Calen
1999
USA
+15.04
155.05
36
DELANEY Casey
1999
USA
+15.60
159.84
37
BRISTOW Andrew
1998
USA
+16.45
167.12
38
SMITH Wyatt
1998
USA
+16.46
167.20
39
WOLFE Kevin
1998
USA
+17.11
172.76
40
MCCLURE Yuri
1998
USA
+17.56
176.61
41
CARR Austin
1999
USA
+18.05
180.80
42
SPLITSTOSER Connor
1999
USA
+18.23
182.34
43
VENEZIAN Lorenzo
1997
CHI
+18.35
183.37
44
BUSCHE Scott
1998
USA
+18.98
188.76
45
SHEA Steve
1999
USA
+19.73
195.17
46
FORREST Reaves
1999
USA
+19.84
196.11
47
MOORE Lachlan
1998
CAN
+22.05
215.02
48
PANOS Alexi
1999
USA
+23.82
230.16
49
BUONGIORNO Trevor
1999
USA
+24.87
239.14
50
HURT Brett
1999
USA
+28.01
266.00
51
LUJAN Tanner
1997
USA
+28.99
274.38
52
SEIDEL Keenan
1995
USA
+32.59
305.18
53
PINSENT Robert-Worachai
1985
THA
+35.26
328.02
54
WEHSENER Jimmy
1998
USA
+35.80
332.64
55
MALLINEN Max
1998
USA
+37.16
344.27
Did not finish 2nd run
FOULKE Ryan
1999
USA
LAFKY Walter
1999
USA
CARAVELLI Kevin
1999
USA
MOYER Perry
1998
USA
LEININGER Noah
1999
USA
CARLSON Niclas
1999
USA
WHITING John
1998
USA
BRAVERMAN Andrew
1997
USA
DEWOLFE Kristian
1998
USA
TURNER Cole
1998
USA
FULLER Duncan
1998
USA
MAXWELL Trevor
1997
USA
MAGNOTTO J C
1997
USA
BLACK Garett
1996
USA
COCHRANE Kelvin
1999
CAN
GRAHAM Hayes
1994
USA
GRUBMAN Ellis
1995
USA
CALARCO Matthew
1996
USA
ALKIER Justin
1998
CAN
YATES Cooper
1997
CAN
TALBOTT Marc
1995
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MALONE William
1999
USA
MACEDO Tobias
1996
BRA
GUMINS Austin
1997
USA
MULLIGAN Daniel
1999
USA
LOCKE Scott
1999
CAN
ZIONTZ Max
1998
USA
ALLEN Austin
1997
USA
CONCKLIN Wayles
1999
USA
MILLS Rory
1999
CAN
TOMINAGA Hiroki
1999
USA
LAMB Charlie
1999
USA
TAYLOR Ian
1996
USA
ESTRELLA Michael
1997
USA
FLYNN Connor
1998
USA
ERICKSON Bennett
1999
CAN
MCLENNAN Rj
1998
USA
NEILL Ned
1999
AUS
ELDER Andrew
1998
USA
MORGAN Cole
1998
USA
LYNE Conor
1993
IRL
GUNESCH Nathan
1998
USA
DONALD Gavin
1999
CAN
CARLSON Hunter
1998
USA
OSSELAER Ian
1998
USA
MURPHY Sean
1997
USA
MICHAEL Liam
1999
AUS
FONTAINE Nicholas
1998
USA
PRICE Cameron
1994
USA
CRIST Spencer
1998
USA
FOURIE J P
1998
USA
FITZGERALD Jay
1997
USA
WILSON Calvin
1998
USA
KEJVAL Martin
1995
CZE
RODARTE Luke
1998
USA
JUNEAU Tai
1995
NZL
CAIN Cameron
1998
USA
MACEDO Michel
1998
BRA
TROYER Stockton
1997
USA
LARSEN Gray
1997
USA
SULLIVAN Aleck
1996
USA
COOPER Michael
1997
USA
DU PASQUIER Gregoire
1995
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run