Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Schwende (SUI) 17.02.2015

National Junior Championships - Men's Slalom

Race codex : 1528
Valid for FIS Points : YES
Jury
TD FIS KUHN HENDRIK GER
Referee Franz Hofer SUI
Chief of Race Clemens Caderas SUI
Technical Data
Start Altitude 1023 m.
Finish Altitude 849 m.
Vertical Drop 174 m.
Homologation Number 10562/09/12
Run 1
Course Setter Urs Huser SUI
Number of Gates 58
Turning Gates 55
Start Time 16:45
Run 2
Course Setter Osi Inglin SUI
Number of Gates 64
Turning Gates 62
Start Time 19:45
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time Diff. FIS Points
 1  22  512182 MEILLARD Loic  1996  SUI   48.40  52.25  1:40.65     11.29
 2  8  511127 GINI Marc  1984  SUI   48.00  53.18  1:41.18  +0.53  15.08
 3  3  511908 SCHMIDIGER Reto  1992  SUI   48.46  52.84  1:41.30  +0.65  15.94
 4  14  511817 STRICKER Martin  1991  SUI   48.92  52.54  1:41.46  +0.81  17.08
 5  1  511899 ROCHAT Marc  1992  SUI   48.63  52.84  1:41.47  +0.82  17.16
 6  2  512063 BONVIN Anthony  1994  SUI   47.95  53.60  1:41.55  +0.90  17.73
 7  11  512086 LUCHSINGER Jan  1994  SUI   48.20  53.61  1:41.81  +1.16  19.59
 8  24  202464 GASSNER Philipp  1992  GER   49.09  52.91  1:42.00  +1.35  20.95
 9  12  511947 BRUEGGER Matthias  1993  SUI   49.64  52.99  1:42.63  +1.98  25.45
 10  4  54077 KRAUTSCHNEIDER Thomas  1992  AUT   49.10  53.66  1:42.76  +2.11  26.38
 11  17  511814 STEIMLE Simon  1991  SUI   50.11  52.73  1:42.84  +2.19  26.96
 12  23  511903 ZURBRIGGEN Pirmin  1992  SUI   49.38  53.62  1:43.00  +2.35  28.10
 13  33  512101 GABIOUD Dylan  1995  SUI   50.40  52.88  1:43.28  +2.63  30.10
 14  46  512116 GUT Ian  1995  SUI   51.22  52.52  1:43.74  +3.09  33.39
 15  6  303758 SUGAI Ryo  1991  JPN   49.62  54.38  1:44.00  +3.35  35.25
 16  26  512120 VON GRUENIGEN Noel  1995  SUI   50.65  53.56  1:44.21  +3.56  36.76
 17  18  512082 REYMOND Marco  1994  SUI   51.27  52.95  1:44.22  +3.57  36.83
 18  28  350095 PFIFFNER Marco  1994  LIE   50.71  53.62  1:44.33  +3.68  37.61
 19  21  512029 NIEMEYER Nicola  1994  SUI   50.24  54.72  1:44.96  +4.31  42.12
 20  40  512062 BELLWALD Emanuel  1994  SUI   51.03  54.07  1:45.10  +4.45  43.12
 21  25  60236 VAN DEN BROECKE Dries  1995  BEL   50.88  54.31  1:45.19  +4.54  43.77
 22  43  54276 ERLER Tobias  1995  AUT   51.23  54.08  1:45.31  +4.66  44.63
 23  27  511975 MOOSER Marc  1993  SUI   51.28  54.20  1:45.48  +4.83  45.84
 24  34  512124 HINTERMANN Niels  1995  SUI   51.14  54.35  1:45.49  +4.84  45.91
 25  47  350097 GAUER Nico  1996  LIE   52.05  54.39  1:46.44  +5.79  52.71
 26  66  512264 BEGUELIN Axel  1997  SUI   51.91  55.26  1:47.17  +6.52  57.93
 27  60  512269 ODERMATT Marco  1997  SUI   51.75  55.66  1:47.41  +6.76  59.65
 28  44  512169 BOESCH Marc  1996  SUI   51.78  55.72  1:47.50  +6.85  60.29
 29  48  54212 WALCH Linus  1994  AUT   52.17  55.58  1:47.75  +7.10  62.08
 30  65  512162 GAEMPERLE Marco  1996  SUI   51.45  56.31  1:47.76  +7.11  62.15
 31  54  512113 SEILER Lucas  1995  SUI   52.31  55.54  1:47.85  +7.20  62.80
 32  53  54361 RHOMBERG Adrian  1996  AUT   52.49  55.77  1:48.26  +7.61  65.73
 33  58  512274 BISSIG Semyel  1998  SUI   52.64  55.65  1:48.29  +7.64  65.94
 34  69  512178 IN ALBON Sebastian  1996  SUI   52.28  56.02  1:48.30  +7.65  66.01
 35  32  512118 HOFMANN Janic  1995  SUI   51.93  56.57  1:48.50  +7.85  67.44
 36  35  512000 AREGGER Kilian  1993  SUI   52.06  56.47  1:48.53  +7.88  67.66
 37  52  512119 LUBASCH Luca  1995  SUI   53.19  55.43  1:48.62  +7.97  68.30
 38  68  512192 KNOERI Jonas  1996  SUI   53.10  55.97  1:49.07  +8.42  71.52
 39  38  511890 IMSENG Sebastian  1992  SUI   52.57  56.54  1:49.11  +8.46  71.81
 40  64  512090 VOEGELI Fabio  1994  SUI   52.42  56.79  1:49.21  +8.56  72.52
 41  84  512280 OEHRLI Joel  1998  SUI   52.17  57.27  1:49.44  +8.79  74.17
 42  82  512256 CAPLAZI Moreno  1997  SUI   53.57  56.20  1:49.77  +9.12  76.53
 43  67  512241 GUTKNECHT Yannick  1997  SUI   53.25  56.86  1:50.11  +9.46  78.96
 44  88  512255 BERTHER Rafael  1997  SUI   53.52  56.84  1:50.36  +9.71  80.75
 45  56  512093 SCHMID Lukas  1994  SUI   52.40  58.06  1:50.46  +9.81  81.47
 46  73  512216 FELBER John  1996  SUI   53.12  57.39  1:50.51  +9.86  81.82
 47  92  512234 FISCHBACHER Marco  1997  SUI   53.47  57.27  1:50.74  +10.09  83.47
 48  55  60196 ALAERTS Xan  1992  BEL   53.08  57.71  1:50.79  +10.14  83.83
 49  76  512240 GERBER Gion  1997  SUI   53.33  57.51  1:50.84  +10.19  84.18
 50  86  512242 HEHLI Gian-Andrea  1997  SUI   52.62  58.39  1:51.01  +10.36  85.40
 51  80  512109 IMSENG Florian  1995  SUI   53.45  57.74  1:51.19  +10.54  86.69
 52  97  512239 DOBLER Yannik  1997  SUI   53.93  57.34  1:51.27  +10.62  87.26
 53  107  512275 METTLER Josua  1998  SUI   53.40  58.36  1:51.76  +11.11  90.77
 54  94  512262 AMSTUTZ Gian-Luca  1997  SUI   54.03  57.76  1:51.79  +11.14  90.98
 55  78  512315 KIPPEL Dionys  1998  SUI   53.89  58.02  1:51.91  +11.26  91.84
 56  115  512303 BOISSET Arnaud  1998  SUI   54.26  57.73  1:51.99  +11.34  92.41
 57  122  512321 MATHIS Kean  1998  SUI   54.63  58.04  1:52.67  +12.02  97.28
 58  93  512233 SANTORO Mattia  1997  SUI   54.81  58.40  1:53.21  +12.56  101.14
 59  72  512180 LUGINBUEHL Flavio  1996  SUI   54.16  59.06  1:53.22  +12.57  101.21
 60  100  512288 OCHSNER Cedric  1998  SUI   54.58  58.93  1:53.51  +12.86  103.28
 61  108  512257 AREGGER Gabriel  1997  SUI   54.45  59.20  1:53.65  +13.00  104.29
 62  109  512170 HOEPLI Remo  1996  SUI   54.66  59.54  1:54.20  +13.55  108.22
 63  98  512235 HAENGGI Michael  1997  SUI   54.06  1:00.33  1:54.39  +13.74  109.58
 64  95  512232 RUGA Francesco  1997  SUI   53.61  1:00.81  1:54.42  +13.77  109.79
 65  113  512282 SCHENK Daniel  1998  SUI   55.06  59.37  1:54.43  +13.78  109.87
 66  102  512272 ZAMPATTI Gian-Andrea  1997  SUI   54.50  1:00.03  1:54.53  +13.88  110.58
 67  123  512281 ROESTI Lars  1998  SUI   55.79  59.04  1:54.83  +14.18  112.73
 68  87  512189 FURER Nicola  1996  SUI   54.48  1:01.21  1:55.69  +15.04  118.88
 69  112  512307 BISSIG Robin  1998  SUI   56.80  1:00.32  1:57.12  +16.47  129.11
 70  117  512278 ACKERMANN Arne  1998  SUI   58.17  59.55  1:57.72  +17.07  133.40
 71  114  512285 GOLA Fabian  1998  SUI   56.44  1:01.58  1:58.02  +17.37  135.55
 72  121  221328 KUWALL Duncan  1998  GBR   57.42  1:02.39  1:59.81  +19.16  148.35
 73  116  512244 TOENZ Dario  1997  SUI   57.67  1:04.16  2:01.83  +21.18  162.80
Did not finish 2nd run
   118  512260 THUERIG Robin  1997  SUI           
   106  512279 MANI Luca  1998  SUI           
   104  512154 STOBBIES Lukas  1995  SUI           
   96  512102 WENGER Adrian  1995  SUI           
   90  512223 BARANDUN Lucien  1997  SUI           
   85  512195 OEHRLI Aron  1996  SUI           
   75  54359 FEURSTEIN Patrick  1996  AUT           
   74  512164 ROGENTIN Patrick  1996  SUI           
   70  512202 KOEHN Edouard  1996  SUI           
   63  512038 ROGENTIN Stefan  1994  SUI           
   59  512186 WALPEN Dario  1996  SUI           
   57  512087 ZOGG Tim  1994  SUI           
   51  512143 SINNESBERGER Thierry  1995  SUI           
   50  512096 MURITH Bastien  1995  SUI           
   49  512228 KOHLER Marco  1997  SUI           
   45  350096 HILZINGER Alexander  1994  LIE           
   42  512042 KRYENBUEHL Urs  1994  SUI           
   39  54307 GRUBER Christof  1995  AUT           
   37  512051 STEINER Bruno  1994  SUI           
   36  202604 SAUTER Paul  1994  GER           
   19  511988 GENOUD Amaury  1993  SUI           
   16  511857 JENAL Sandro  1992  SUI           
   9  511504 BONER Sandro  1988  SUI           
   5  511776 GASPOZ Vincent  1991  SUI           
Disqualified 2nd run
   103  512258 KAECH Noah  1997  SUI           
   101  512238 BERGAMIN Silvano  1997  SUI           
   31  54242 BINDERITSCH Bernhard  1994  AUT           
   13  512138 SIMONET Sandro  1995  SUI           
   7  512014 NIEDERBERGER Bernhard  1993  SUI           
Did not finish 1st run
   120  512268 NADIG Mike  1997  SUI           
   119  512259 WIGGENHAUSER Sandro  1997  SUI           
   110  512292 ABEGG Aldo  1998  SUI           
   105  512326 MESOT Quentin  1998  SUI           
   99  512273 SPARR Maurus  1998  SUI           
   89  512253 REVEY Guillaume  1997  SUI           
   83  512159 BEUTLER Luca  1996  SUI           
   81  512193 KOHLER Adrian  1996  SUI           
   79  512104 ANTONIN Benoit  1995  SUI           
   77  512036 PFISTER Marc  1994  SUI           
   71  512137 SPESCHA Cedric  1995  SUI           
   62  512155 FUERER Nicola  1995  SUI           
   61  512172 PETER Jan  1996  SUI           
   41  512111 KUONEN Lars  1995  SUI           
   30  202615 TREMMEL Anton  1994  GER           
Disqualified 1st run
   111  512245 LOEW Silvan  1997  SUI           
   91  512151 BRASSER Sven  1995  SUI           
   29  202515 GRUBER Christian  1993  GER           
   15  511895 MUELLER Joel  1992  SUI           
   10  422073 NETELAND Bjoernar  1991  NOR           
Did not start 1st run
   20  511867 NOGER Cedric  1992  SUI