official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BRAENDHOLM Jesper
1999
SWE
2:12.13
24.90
2
GRAHN Dan Axel
1994
SWE
+0.39
27.79
3
PIIRAINEN Joona
1998
FIN
+0.42
28.02
4
NORMANNSETH Wilhelm
2000
NOR
+0.45
28.24
5
AMDAHL Andreas
2001
NOR
+1.10
33.06
6
ASK Jesper
1994
SWE
+1.31
34.62
7
VENNERSTROEM Filip
1998
SWE
+1.37
35.06
8
HEDELIN Olof
1998
SWE
+1.38
35.14
9
STAURSET Isak
1999
NOR
+1.46
35.73
10
LEHTO Elian
2000
FIN
+1.85
38.62
11
STAUTLAND Aidan
1998
NOR
+2.24
41.51
12
SVENSK Mikael
1994
FIN
+2.41
42.77
13
JONSSON Carl
2000
SWE
+2.47
43.22
14
NYMAN Fabian
1997
SWE
+2.49
43.37
15
PLATTER Filip
1997
SWE
+2.78
45.52
16
TORVINEN Turo
2000
FIN
+2.90
46.41
17
LOENNBERG Philip
1996
SWE
+2.99
47.08
18
LUNDQUIST Linus
1999
SWE
+3.16
48.34
19
KANKKUNEN Sampo
1998
FIN
+3.28
49.23
20
OEVERAAS Erlend
1996
NOR
+3.33
49.60
21
STEEN OLSEN Alexander
2001
NOR
+3.45
50.49
22
HEDENBERG Wilhelm
1995
SWE
+3.49
50.79
23
SEHLBERG Alexander
1998
SWE
+3.66
52.05
24
STEINWALL Filip
1997
SWE
+3.74
52.64
25
LINDQVIST Axel
2000
SWE
+3.75
52.71
26
JONSSON William
2001
SWE
+3.82
53.23
27
LINDBERG Malte
1997
SWE
+3.85
53.46
28
NILSSON Didrik
1997
SWE
+4.03
54.79
29
AAKERSTROEM Joel
1999
SWE
+4.20
56.05
30
JOHANSSON Filip
1999
SWE
+4.60
59.02
31
STEFFENSSON Edvin
1999
SWE
+5.17
63.25
32
SANDIN VAENJE Wilhelm
2000
SWE
+5.42
65.10
33
VOSS-SCHRADER Erik
2000
SWE
+5.80
67.92
34
HOLMGREN Oscar
1997
SWE
+5.92
68.81
35
LUIK Juhan
1997
EST
+6.11
70.22
36
WAVOLD Oskar Emil
1999
NOR
+6.72
74.74
37
KARLBERG Lukas
1999
SWE
+6.96
76.52
38
BARALO Elliott
1998
SWE
+7.04
77.12
38
HOEL Christian Owesen
2000
NOR
+7.04
77.12
40
BERGKLINT-TOERNROS Oliver
1998
SWE
+7.32
79.19
41
BREIVIK Joergen Hedenstad
2000
NOR
+7.65
81.64
42
GRYM Elias
1998
SWE
+7.67
81.79
43
PILVIK Haakon Aadu
2000
NOR
+8.11
85.05
44
SULKAKOSKI Oskari
2000
FIN
+8.31
86.53
45
HEMBRE Ivar
1998
NOR
+8.37
86.98
46
OREDSSON Erik
2001
SWE
+8.38
87.05
47
TEGSTROEM Pontus
2001
SWE
+8.40
87.20
48
LUNDQVIST Kevin
2001
SWE
+8.63
88.91
49
OEHMAN Alex
1997
SWE
+8.71
89.50
50
FOLKESSON Hjalmar
2000
SWE
+8.73
89.65
51
HAGBERG Johan
1999
SWE
+9.25
93.51
52
LUNDQUIST Fabian
2000
SWE
+9.76
97.29
53
BARSCH Jonas
2001
SWE
+10.03
99.29
54
JORAELV Daniel
1997
SWE
+10.08
99.66
55
BORGENSTAM Ludvig
2000
SWE
+10.31
101.37
56
PERSSON Andre
1999
SWE
+10.47
102.56
57
STROEM Olle
2000
SWE
+10.70
104.26
58
BAESEN Hugo
2000
SWE
+10.91
105.82
59
SEGELMAN David
2001
SWE
+11.10
107.23
60
AABERG Filip
2001
SWE
+12.55
117.98
61
WALLIN Atle
2001
SWE
+12.95
120.95
62
MANSNER Jesper
2000
FIN
+13.89
127.92
63
LOETHMAN Egil
2001
SWE
+14.13
129.70
64
SJOEBERG Samuel
2001
SWE
+15.07
136.67
65
BERGMAN Jakob
1999
SWE
+16.74
149.06
66
OEHMAN Edvin
2000
SWE
+17.00
150.99
67
SETTERSTROEM Martin
2001
SWE
+17.39
153.88
68
SETTERSTROEM Carl
2000
SWE
+17.68
156.03
69
BOUVENG Benjamin
2001
SWE
+17.85
157.29
70
UHRAS Axel
2001
SWE
+25.11
211.14
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
AGER Eric
1998
SWE
NYSTROEM Axel
2000
SWE
PERSSON Emil
1999
SWE
ANDERSSON Jonathan
1999
SWE
MIKKONEN Kalle
1999
FIN
BACKLUND THORSANDER Jacob
2000
SWE
LARSEN Tellef Fladmark
2000
NOR
BODEN Victor
2000
SWE
NORDIN-PETTERSSON Stig
1998
SWE
NORDLANDER Sebastian
1999
SWE
TOERNQVIST David
1998
SWE
BAUGEROED Ola Einbu
1995
NOR
PERSSON Jacob
1998
SWE
EVJEN Haakon
1997
NOR
HAHLIN Olle
1997
SWE
CRONEBORG Claes
1998
SWE
GRAPE LARSSON David
1995
SWE
PERSSON Jesper
1995
SWE
SUNDIN Olle
1997
SWE
HEDMAN Bjoern
1992
SWE
LODDEN Andreas
1996
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run