official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WASMEIER Lukas
1994
GER
1:50.68
17.74
2
WALDER Sebastian
1997
AUT
+0.24
19.87
3
POPOV Albert
1997
BUL
+0.50
22.17
4
ZIMMERMANN Paul
1993
AUT
+0.78
24.65
5
WINKELHORST Steffan
1992
NED
+0.97
26.33
6
PAULUS Daniel
1994
CZE
+1.00
26.59
7
SPILAR Zan
1997
SLO
+1.12
27.66
8
PASINI Giovanni
1994
ITA
+1.20
28.37
9
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
+1.22
28.54
10
HEGELE Georg
1996
GER
+1.35
29.69
11
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
+1.44
30.49
12
PANCUR Luka
1995
SLO
+1.83
33.94
13
KRALJ Zan
1997
SLO
+1.92
34.74
14
MANFRINI Marco
1992
ITA
+2.07
36.07
15
FLORJANCIC Ven
1996
SLO
+2.10
36.33
16
ZUCCARINI Giulio
1997
ITA
+2.12
36.51
17
SCHUSTER Michael
1998
AUT
+2.43
39.26
18
SENCAR Dusan
1996
SLO
+2.76
42.18
19
REVELSBY Sindre Breivik
1994
NOR
+3.00
44.30
20
DZIEDZIC Andrzej
1995
POL
+3.12
45.37
21
DVORNIK Jaka
1997
SLO
+3.22
46.25
22
KRSMANOVIC Luka
1997
CRO
+3.63
49.88
23
MARTISCHNIG Mario
1997
AUT
+3.66
50.15
24
CUFAR Anze
1998
SLO
+3.73
50.77
25
KOGLER Tobias
1996
AUT
+3.76
51.03
26
TUONONEN Henry
1997
FIN
+3.79
51.30
27
HAAS VAN DER Spike
1997
NED
+4.04
53.51
28
STRAKA Jan
1997
CZE
+4.57
58.20
29
PASCINSKI Tadej
1999
SLO
+4.58
58.29
30
NIKIC Leon
1999
CRO
+4.73
59.62
31
SATRIANI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+4.80
60.24
32
FONDA Jakob
1999
SLO
+5.14
63.25
33
BENC Patrik
1997
CZE
+5.35
65.11
34
WILLS Angus
1999
GBR
+5.46
66.08
35
LOKMIC Emir
1997
BIH
+5.55
66.88
36
MIDDLETON Fraser
1998
GBR
+5.68
68.03
37
MICHALIK Michal
2000
POL
+6.00
70.87
38
SCHIPPERS Rik
2000
NED
+6.06
71.40
39
LEONSAARI Antti
1997
FIN
+6.15
72.19
40
KATRENIC Henrich
1998
SVK
+6.22
72.81
41
NAPOTNIK Jan
1997
SLO
+6.70
77.06
42
SCHMIDT Alexander
1999
AUT
+7.37
83.00
43
POLAK Luka
1997
SLO
+7.57
84.77
44
TSUGUI Yuya
1990
JPN
+7.76
86.45
45
BREITFUSS Maximilian
1999
AUT
+8.07
89.19
46
DIMAI Zeno
2000
ITA
+8.89
96.46
47
KOSIK Tomas
2000
SVK
+9.00
97.43
48
BIONDO Filippo
1999
ITA
+9.82
104.69
49
SEVELA Petr
1998
CZE
+9.95
105.84
50
LUXCEY Thomas
1991
FRA
+10.01
106.37
51
RECHTENBERG Jan
2000
CZE
+10.34
109.29
52
PERINI Federico
1999
ITA
+10.48
110.53
53
FASSINA Giovanni
1997
ITA
+10.49
110.62
54
RONNER Jan
2000
AUT
+10.71
112.57
55
GOLOB Janez
1995
SLO
+10.77
113.10
56
KASTELIC Aljaz
2000
SLO
+10.97
114.87
57
GABRIJEL Anze
2000
SLO
+11.75
121.78
58
BRANTUSA Miha
1999
SLO
+12.01
124.08
59
OZBOLT Marcel
1999
SLO
+12.41
127.62
60
SIROKI Lovro
1999
CRO
+12.65
129.75
61
O NEILL Jack
1999
GBR
+13.36
136.03
62
STAA VAN Stan
2000
NED
+13.78
139.75
63
HADZISULEJMANOVIC Arnes
1999
SLO
+15.67
156.49
64
KASPERKEVIC Viliam
2000
SVK
+15.85
158.08
65
CIHLAR Karlo Valentin
1999
CRO
+16.60
164.72
66
STEGNE Andrej Nicholas
1998
SLO
+17.38
171.63
67
POLAJZER Andraz
2000
SLO
+17.49
172.60
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run
Disqualified for Over Quota