Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Alpe Cermis (ITA) 08.04.2017

National Junior Race - Men's Giant Slalom

Race codex : 0714
Valid for FIS Points : YES
1 files available



Jury
TD FIS PLANK THOMAS ITA
Referee NAVE WALTER ITA
Chief of Race TOGNI FRANCESCO ITA
Technical Data
Start Altitude 2210 m.
Finish Altitude 1920 m.
Vertical Drop 290 m.
Homologation Number 1139710/14
Run 1
Course Setter SIMONCELLI DAVI. ITA
Number of Gates 39
Turning Gates 38
Start Time 9:00
Run 2
Course Setter GUADAGNINI MATTE ITA
Number of Gates 40
Turning Gates 39
Start Time 11:30
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time Diff. FIS Points
 1  54  6292412 RICCUCCI Alessandro  1997  ITA   52.65  57.15  1:49.80     27.88
 2  59  6292502 SATRIANI Lorenzo  1997  ITA   53.24  57.45  1:50.69  +0.89  35.82
 3  51  6293115 DE ZAN Diego  1999  ITA   52.48  58.40  1:50.88  +1.08  37.52
 4  57  6292837 VAN LOON Patrick  1998  ITA   53.04  57.91  1:50.95  +1.15  38.14
 5  58  6292099 PARISI Davide  1996  ITA   53.23  57.92  1:51.15  +1.35  39.93
 6  60  6293470 ALLEGRINI Riccardo  2000  ITA   54.11  58.44  1:52.55  +2.75  52.42
 7  67  6292777 DATI Matteo  1998  ITA   54.50  58.24  1:52.74  +2.94  54.12
 7  61  6293400 DALMASSO Giacomo  2000  ITA   55.04  57.70  1:52.74  +2.94  54.12
 9  69  6293203 RADICI Emanuele  1999  ITA   54.58  58.38  1:52.96  +3.16  56.08
 10  56  6292799 SALVATONI Matteo  1998  ITA   53.97  59.26  1:53.23  +3.43  58.49
 11  76  6293205 BIONDO Filippo  1999  ITA   54.86  58.40  1:53.26  +3.46  58.76
 12  50  6292905 BONARDI Alessio  1998  ITA   54.03  59.27  1:53.30  +3.50  59.12
 13  75  6293411 GALLINA Simone  2000  ITA   54.32  59.07  1:53.39  +3.59  59.92
 14  52  6292803 GALDIOLO Francesco  1998  ITA   54.33  59.10  1:53.43  +3.63  60.28
 15  84  6292838 VIGNOLA Marco  1998  ITA   54.51  58.98  1:53.49  +3.69  60.81
 16  72  6293488 KRAUSE Werner  2000  ITA   54.83  58.85  1:53.68  +3.88  62.51
 17  81  6293399 PICININI Luca  2000  ITA   55.30  58.48  1:53.78  +3.98  63.40
 18  85  6292839 ZOTTA Giovanni  1998  ITA   55.53  58.33  1:53.86  +4.06  64.12
 19  53  6292399 SERI Gianluca  1997  ITA   55.29  58.71  1:54.00  +4.20  65.37
 20  92  6293154 CAMPOSILVAN Filippo  1999  ITA   55.39  58.69  1:54.08  +4.28  66.08
 21  82  6293128 MADDII Andrea  1999  ITA   55.30  58.96  1:54.26  +4.46  67.69
 22  110  512437 BALLARIN Mattia  2000  SUI   55.57  58.71  1:54.28  +4.48  67.87
 23  71  151292 PROVAZNIK Adam  2000  CZE   54.99  59.40  1:54.39  +4.59  68.85
 24  83  6292922 MOTTES Mattia  1998  ITA   55.48  59.07  1:54.55  +4.75  70.28
 25  93  6292641 BASTIANI Patrick  1997  ITA   54.78  59.97  1:54.75  +4.95  72.06
 26  100  54441 BERTHOLD Lukas  1997  AUT   55.53  59.37  1:54.90  +5.10  73.40
 26  66  6292505 SVAIZER Nicholas  1997  ITA   54.99  59.91  1:54.90  +5.10  73.40
 28  78  6293559 ZANOTTO Alessandro  2000  ITA   55.97  59.07  1:55.04  +5.24  74.65
 29  111  6293634 DE CARLI Federico  2000  ITA   55.82  59.47  1:55.29  +5.49  76.88
 30  79  6293333 BELLANTE Manuel  1999  ITA   55.93  59.77  1:55.70  +5.90  80.54
 31  70  6292455 VALENTI Luca  1997  ITA   56.15  1:00.19  1:56.34  +6.54  86.25
 32  102  6292943 SALVI Mauro  1998  ITA   55.94  1:00.51  1:56.45  +6.65  87.23
 33  74  54556 PICHLER Rupert  1999  AUT   56.34  1:00.16  1:56.50  +6.70  87.68
 34  87  6293550 RIZZI Martino  2000  ITA   56.45  1:00.12  1:56.57  +6.77  88.30
 35  99  6293007 AMADEI Alessio  1998  ITA   56.57  1:00.02  1:56.59  +6.79  88.48
 36  80  6293004 CASEROTTI Stefano  1998  ITA   56.50  1:00.24  1:56.74  +6.94  89.82
 37  90  6293533 FRISON Mattia  2000  ITA   56.29  1:00.50  1:56.79  +6.99  90.27
 38  77  6292002 VALENTINI Alberto  1996  ITA   56.34  1:00.46  1:56.80  +7.00  90.36
 39  104  512430 ZALA Corrado  2000  SUI   57.02  59.90  1:56.92  +7.12  91.43
 40  98  54542 HACKL Noah  1999  AUT   56.05  1:00.97  1:57.02  +7.22  92.32
 41  116  6293496 ZANCHETTA Tommaso  2000  ITA   57.59  59.73  1:57.32  +7.52  95.00
 42  68  6293264 MOLIGNONI Kevin  1999  ITA   57.32  1:00.18  1:57.50  +7.70  96.60
 43  96  6293561 OCCHIALINI Edoardo  2000  ITA   56.67  1:00.87  1:57.54  +7.74  96.96
 44  91  6293029 LIORE Matteo  1998  ITA   57.07  1:00.79  1:57.86  +8.06  99.82
 45  134  6292500 PAULETTI Alberto  1997  ITA   57.22  1:00.74  1:57.96  +8.16  100.71
 46  113  6293131 GRIFFANI Nicholas  1999  ITA   57.03  1:01.12  1:58.15  +8.35  102.41
 47  130  6293486 BUIO Daniele  2000  ITA   57.45  1:01.08  1:58.53  +8.73  105.80
 48  94  6292908 CIOTOLI Simone  1998  ITA   57.92  1:00.80  1:58.72  +8.92  107.49
 49  124  6293500 CONTI Nicolas  2000  ITA   57.69  1:01.43  1:59.12  +9.32  111.06
 50  105  6293580 MASSERA CAMPESTRINI Andrea  2000  ITA   57.59  1:01.58  1:59.17  +9.37  111.51
 51  122  6293534 BONATO Christian  2000  ITA   56.96  1:02.31  1:59.27  +9.47  112.40
 52  88  6292657 PEDRON Ettore  1997  ITA   57.54  1:02.07  1:59.61  +9.81  115.44
 53  107  6293631 FONTANIVE Giacomo  2000  ITA   57.74  1:01.91  1:59.65  +9.85  115.79
 54  119  6293469 GATTA Paolo  2000  ITA   58.18  1:01.54  1:59.72  +9.92  116.42
 55  118  6293508 FURLAN Lorenzo  2000  ITA   58.14  1:01.59  1:59.73  +9.93  116.51
 56  103  6293503 BATTAGLINI Jacopo  2000  ITA   58.12  1:01.71  1:59.83  +10.03  117.40
 57  101  6292701 FABBRI Tommaso  1997  ITA   57.92  1:02.14  2:00.06  +10.26  119.45
 58  125  221365 BRUNO Benjamin  1999  GBR   58.29  1:02.16  2:00.45  +10.65  122.93
 59  109  54472 KLINGENSCHMID Andreas  1998  AUT   57.92  1:02.66  2:00.58  +10.78  124.09
 60  115  6293394 FENELLI Arnaldo  2000  ITA   58.49  1:03.52  2:02.01  +12.21  136.86
 61  121  400319 SMAK Martijn  2000  NED   59.26  1:03.05  2:02.31  +12.51  139.54
 62  120  6293413 ZUGNI TAURO Pietro  2000  ITA   59.67  1:02.84  2:02.51  +12.71  141.32
 63  133  6293334 MORBIN Enrico  1999  ITA   58.99  1:03.70  2:02.69  +12.89  142.93
 64  123  6293482 CARBONARI Christian  2000  ITA   59.68  1:03.31  2:02.99  +13.19  145.60
 65  131  6293647 FONTANA Stefano  2000  ITA   1:00.25  1:03.18  2:03.43  +13.63  149.53
 66  137  6293514 NARISONI Guilherme  2000  ITA   1:01.29  1:04.18  2:05.47  +15.67  167.74
 67  126  6293504 TAGLIAPIETRA Vittorio  2000  ITA   1:01.38  1:04.44  2:05.82  +16.02  170.86
 68  135  6293629 PAPA Nicolo  2000  ITA   1:01.40  1:04.88  2:06.28  +16.48  174.97
 69  140  6293490 SEGATO Matteo  2000  ITA   1:02.17  1:05.60  2:07.77  +17.97  188.27
 70  132  6292456 VITALI Giuseppe  1997  ITA   1:02.59  1:06.37  2:08.96  +19.16  198.89
 71  141  6293650 PIZZAMIGLIO Francesco  2000  ITA   1:05.24  1:09.13  2:14.37  +24.57  247.18
Did not finish 2nd run
   139  6293026 DELVAI Alessandro  1998  ITA           
   114  6293420 BALDI Thomas  2000  ITA           
   108  6292909 BELLATO Mattia  1998  ITA           
   97  6293461 CORRADIN Marcello  2000  ITA           
   95  6292976 DI MATTEO Alessandro  1998  ITA           
   73  6292771 SCALET Matteo  1998  ITA           
   65  512298 FIOL Sebastien  1998  SUI           
   62  6292784 MENCACCINI Lorenzo  1998  ITA           
   55  6293200 NARDI Tommaso  1999  ITA           
Did not start 2nd run
   63  6293294 GASPARINI Michele  1999  ITA           
Did not finish 1st run
   142  512440 POSRATSCHNIG Nico  2000  SUI           
   138  6292534 ETTORI Matteo  1997  ITA           
   136  6293598 SPERANDIO Gabriele  2000  ITA           
   129  6293006 MASE Aleardo  1998  ITA           
   128  6293494 ROMANINI Sebastiano  2000  ITA           
   127  6292024 ZANON Nicola  1996  THA           
   117  6293468 CUSIN Samuele  2000  ITA           
   106  360046 OSCH Matthieu  1999  LUX           
   89  6293321 BAGGETTO Gabriel  1999  ITA           
   64  6292953 NARDELLI Martin  1998  ITA           
Disqualified 1st run
   86  6293258 GELPI Pierre  1999  ITA           
Did not start 1st run
   112  6293292 MAMBELLI Matteo  1999  ITA