official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GRAHN Dan Axel
1994
SWE
2:06.03
16.07
2
REVELSBY Sindre Breivik
1994
NOR
+2.25
33.57
3
PERSSON Jesper
1995
SWE
+2.45
35.12
4
VENNERSTROEM Filip
1998
SWE
+2.70
37.07
5
ERIKSSON Jakob
1990
SWE
+3.84
45.93
6
HEDMAN Bjoern
1992
SWE
+3.87
46.16
7
ULLRICH Max
1994
CRO
+3.92
46.55
8
LIFVENDAHL Ludvig
1995
SWE
+4.02
47.33
9
VASSBOTN Thomas Bakke
1996
NOR
+4.17
48.50
10
KAAHRE Rickard
1991
SWE
+4.45
50.67
11
NYMAN Fabian
1997
SWE
+4.61
51.92
12
SOERBY Erik Malmborg
1996
NOR
+5.20
56.50
13
FOSSLAND Markus Nordgaard
1999
NOR
+5.73
60.63
14
SILFAELT Johan
1996
SWE
+5.96
62.41
15
BERGKLINT-TOERNROS Oliver
1998
SWE
+6.51
66.69
16
MULTAN Filip
1996
SWE
+6.87
69.49
17
BRAENDHOLM Jesper
1999
SWE
+6.95
70.11
18
STEINWALL Filip
1997
SWE
+7.23
72.29
19
LOENNBERG Philip
1996
SWE
+7.47
74.16
20
CASSMAN Oscar
1998
SWE
+7.51
74.47
21
SAEWERSTROEM Simon
1998
SWE
+7.67
75.71
22
VORRE Marcus
1998
DEN
+7.68
75.79
23
STEIN-LAGERHEM Kevin
1998
SWE
+7.89
77.42
24
JOHANSSON Filip
1999
SWE
+8.21
79.91
25
PERSSON Jacob
1998
SWE
+8.39
81.31
26
AAKERSTROEM Joel
1999
SWE
+8.71
83.80
27
LINDBERG Malte
1997
SWE
+9.03
86.29
28
HOLMGREN Oscar
1997
SWE
+9.37
88.93
29
SEHLBERG Alexander
1998
SWE
+9.50
89.94
30
OLSEN Petter Holsve
1999
NOR
+10.74
99.58
31
HARDEBERG Love
1998
SWE
+11.07
102.15
32
PERSSON Andre
1999
SWE
+11.28
103.78
33
STEFFENSSON Edvin
1999
SWE
+11.48
105.34
34
WAVOLD Oskar Emil
1999
NOR
+12.71
114.90
35
STENLUND Johan
1999
SWE
+12.89
116.30
36
KARLSSON Filip
1997
SWE
+12.96
116.85
37
AMUNDSEN Joar
1998
NOR
+13.01
117.23
38
WALLGREN Kalle
1999
SWE
+13.03
117.39
39
STAURSET Isak
1999
NOR
+13.87
123.92
40
ANTFOLK Alexander
1998
SWE
+14.00
124.93
41
GRAHN Guilherme
1997
BRA
+14.43
128.28
42
HEDENBERG Wilhelm
1995
SWE
+15.50
136.60
43
WICKBERS Pontus
1998
SWE
+15.85
139.32
44
LINDEROTH NAGY Jonathan
1999
SWE
+16.60
145.15
45
PEDERSEN Simon
1999
SWE
+17.01
148.34
46
ANDERSSON Jonathan
1999
SWE
+18.14
157.13
47
LYREN Karl
1999
SWE
+23.88
201.76
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SJOESTRAND Oscar
1999
SWE
BERGMAN Martin
1997
SWE
BORNEMAR Marcus
1999
SWE
LARSSON Maans
1997
SWE
FRISK Carl Fredrik
1997
SWE
KARLBERG Lukas
1999
SWE
NILSSON Edvin
1999
SWE
ENDRE Pontus
1997
SWE
KRISTIANSSON Kalle
1999
SWE
CARLSSON Fredrik
1996
SWE
GRYM Elias
1998
SWE
HJARTARSON Ketil
1995
SWE
SUNDSTROEM Oscar
1995
SWE
BERGER Kristoffer
1993
NOR
NILSSON Didrik
1997
SWE
SUNDIN Olle
1997
SWE
GRYM Hannes
1996
SWE
CASSMAN Ludwig
1995
SWE
HJARTARSON Odin
1997
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run