official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GRANGE Jean-Baptiste
1984
FRA
1:34.35
9.65
2
FAVROT Thibaut
1994
FRA
+0.83
15.98
3
RIZZO Maxime
1993
FRA
+0.99
17.20
4
ARENE Martin
1996
FRA
+1.03
17.51
5
LIZEROUX Julien
1979
FRA
+1.15
18.43
6
BIANCHINI Augustin
2000
FRA
+1.34
19.88
6
RAZZOLI Giuliano
1984
ITA
+1.34
19.88
8
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
1997
ARG
+1.37
20.10
9
ANGUENOT Leo
1998
FRA
+1.41
20.41
10
GUILLOT Victor
1996
FRA
+1.51
21.17
11
BORSOTTI Giovanni
1990
ITA
+1.69
22.55
12
BAUDIN Loic
1997
FRA
+2.16
26.13
13
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
1995
FRA
+2.20
26.44
14
AMIEZ Steven
1998
FRA
+2.53
28.96
15
LOPEZ Theo
2000
FRA
+2.66
29.95
16
RASSAT Paco
1998
FRA
+2.67
30.03
17
COLTIER Alexandre
1996
FRA
+3.15
33.69
18
SILVESTRE Baptiste
1998
FRA
+3.47
36.13
18
LAGIER Jeremie
1998
FRA
+3.47
36.13
20
ORECCHIONI Diego
2000
FRA
+3.60
37.12
21
POGNEAUX Matteo
2000
FRA
+3.67
37.66
22
CHAUVET Jeremy
1999
FRA
+3.86
39.11
23
SABATIER Fabien
1999
FRA
+3.98
40.02
24
PARAND Loevan
1999
FRA
+4.08
40.79
25
NORAZ Tony
2000
FRA
+4.10
40.94
26
BAMERT Robin
1998
FRA
+4.31
42.54
27
PLAISANCE Matis
1998
FRA
+5.04
48.11
28
FRANZOSO Matteo
1999
ITA
+5.21
49.41
29
ALLEMAND Daniel
1998
ITA
+5.45
51.24
30
MOLLARD Leo
2000
FRA
+5.75
53.53
31
PAGET Ambroise
1999
FRA
+6.03
55.67
32
DESGRIPPES Hugo
2000
FRA
+6.06
55.89
33
CENERELLI Enzo
2000
FRA
+6.16
56.66
34
VAUGHTON Max
1999
GBR
+6.69
60.70
35
GUILLOT Clement
1999
FRA
+6.75
61.16
36
PICCARD Eliott
2000
FRA
+7.21
64.67
37
SCHMITT Thomas
1999
FRA
+7.26
65.05
38
MIRANNE Theo
2000
FRA
+7.84
69.48
39
ZINANT Eliot
2001
FRA
+8.05
71.08
40
PIOLAINE Adrien
2000
FRA
+8.22
72.38
41
GOUGOUX Florent
2001
FRA
+8.72
76.19
42
ROMANET PERROUX Julien
1999
FRA
+8.87
77.34
43
FAVRE Guerlain
2000
FRA
+9.97
85.73
44
RIVES Louis
2001
FRA
+11.06
94.05
45
MAZIERE Arthur
2001
FRA
+11.43
96.87
46
ARANJO Baptiste
2001
FRA
+11.66
98.63
46
MOUGEL Louis
2001
FRA
+11.66
98.63
48
PIERI SALLAZ Raphael
2001
FRA
+13.27
110.92
Did not finish 2nd run
FREYDIER Mahe
2001
FRA
BERTHET Matteo
2001
FRA
GUIGONNET Edouard
2001
FRA
DELECLUSE Theo
2001
FRA
BETHENOD Thibauld
2000
FRA
DUCROS Leo
2001
FRA
VANDENAMEELE Theo
1999
FRA
GURI Robin
2000
FRA
LARDON Thomas
2001
FRA
YATES SMITH Fred
1999
FRA
LAPLAGNE Thomas
1999
FRA
VALLATI Florian
1999
FRA
SCARABOSIO Alvise
1999
ITA
COLLOMBET Ryan
1998
FRA
DE GALBERT Antoine
1998
FRA
ROGERS Nelson
1999
FRA
PAOLY Thibault
1998
FRA
LEKAENE Sacha
1998
FRA
KLUFTS Evan
1997
FRA
CASTELLON Rudy
1994
FRA
GASTALDI Sebastiano
1991
ARG
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CHAUVIN Liam
2001
FRA
VENTURI Sylvain
1999
FRA
RICHARD Aurelien
2001
FRA
LAFORCE Theo
2001
FRA
RACLOZ Mateo
2001
FRA
PEDRINI Matteo
2001
FRA
FINANCE Edgar
2001
FRA
LORIN Corentin
1999
FRA
ABONDANCE Arnaud
1999
FRA
BORLET Quentin
2000
FRA
CASALINO Gabriele
2000
ITA
DE GALBERT Arnaud
2000
FRA
BARTHELEMY Remi
1999
FRA
PASLIER Paul
2000
FRA
JAY Alexis
2000
FRA
BANFI Pablo
2001
FRA
GIRAUD Victor
2000
FRA
BIBOLLET Joseph
1998
FRA
BLANC Gaspard
2000
FRA
BONNAZ Benjamin
2000
FRA
KATO Hajime
1998
JPN
TRIBOTE Axel
1996
FRA
TUAIRE Louis
1999
FRA
REYNAUD Bastien
1998
FRA
BOUHACENE Hugo
1999
FRA
PICCARD Daron
1996
FRA
ANDREIS Sebastiano
1997
ITA
SALERNO Hugo
1995
FRA
ALPHAND Sam
1997
FRA
MAJOR Billy
1996
GBR
BIRAN Itamar
1998
ISR
GRAND Guillaume
1992
FRA
PIOLAINE Simon
1997
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run