official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WAHL Mikkel K.
1996
NOR
2:08.85
21.90
2
JOHANSEN Ola Buer
1993
NOR
+0.10
22.66
3
BRAYTON Hunter
1999
USA
+0.31
24.26
4
WAGNER Kalle
1997
USA
+0.70
27.22
5
CHRAPEK Adam
1993
POL
+0.72
27.38
6
DOMONOSKE David
1997
USA
+1.20
31.03
7
KIRWOOD Clayton
1996
USA
+1.25
31.41
8
TORIBIO Devon
1999
USA
+1.38
32.40
9
YOUNG Joseph
1996
CAN
+1.56
33.76
10
MYAGKOV Fedor
1996
RUS
+1.63
34.30
11
FUCIGNA Peter
1996
USA
+1.70
34.83
12
SEYMOUR Trey
2000
USA
+2.24
38.94
13
MEYER Johann
2000
USA
+2.57
41.45
14
BOCOCK Scott
2000
USA
+2.65
42.06
15
OTTLEY Patrick
1999
USA
+2.69
42.36
16
MARTIN Max
2000
USA
+2.82
43.35
17
GUTSTEIN Trent
1998
USA
+3.05
45.10
18
LEBLANC Gus
2000
USA
+3.08
45.33
19
AUSTIN Matt
1999
USA
+3.12
45.63
20
KINSELLA Kellen
2001
USA
+3.36
47.46
21
MCGRATH Scott
1999
USA
+3.37
47.53
22
RIEMENSCHNEIDER Noah
2001
USA
+3.48
48.37
23
RYAN Bobby
1999
USA
+3.66
49.74
24
KORNYA William
2000
CAN
+3.89
51.49
24
MACEDO Michel
1998
BRA
+3.89
51.49
26
WORRELL Zane
2001
USA
+4.01
52.40
26
MORGAN Chauncey
1999
USA
+4.01
52.40
28
FERRI Paul
1999
USA
+4.34
54.91
29
MILLER Max
2001
USA
+4.58
56.73
30
PRETTI Winston
1999
USA
+4.59
56.81
31
MCKIM Shamus
1999
USA
+4.69
57.57
32
NELSON Isaiah
2001
USA
+4.92
59.32
33
FANCHER Burke
2000
USA
+4.98
59.78
34
HEAYDON Henry
2001
AUS
+5.03
60.16
35
KENOSH Tommy
2000
USA
+5.22
61.60
36
PUCKETT Cole
2000
USA
+5.80
66.01
37
WRIGHT Spencer
1999
USA
+5.82
66.17
38
BAILEY Axel
2001
USA
+5.88
66.62
39
STRAUCH Tucker
2000
USA
+6.22
69.21
40
PRINCE-JUDD Dashiell
2000
USA
+6.33
70.04
41
CALVIN Barrett
2000
USA
+6.42
70.73
42
TERASHIMA Kai
2001
JPN
+6.53
71.57
43
PALCHAK Cole
2000
USA
+6.54
71.64
44
COUGHLIN Patrick
2001
USA
+6.61
72.17
45
TERJESON Hayden
1999
USA
+6.76
73.31
46
PERKINS Tanner
2001
USA
+6.84
73.92
47
VINTER Zak
1998
GBR
+7.14
76.21
48
STAHLA Jack
2000
USA
+7.39
78.11
49
BAMBER Moro
2001
USA
+7.45
78.56
50
SNYDER Bennett
2001
USA
+7.68
80.31
51
FELGAR Casey
2000
USA
+8.45
86.17
52
WIACEK Lucas
2001
POL
+9.07
90.88
53
LYNCH Ian
2000
USA
+9.18
91.72
54
PALMER Wyatt
2000
USA
+9.73
95.90
55
NEGOMIR Eric
2000
USA
+10.78
103.89
56
ST VILLE James
1999
USA
+11.03
105.79
57
MOZEN Isaac
2001
USA
+11.09
106.25
58
KAGAN Kyle
2001
USA
+11.48
109.21
59
DAVENPORT Luke
2000
USA
+12.25
115.07
60
SCHAFFNER Jack
2000
USA
+13.17
122.07
61
CROMER Greyson
2001
USA
+13.38
123.66
62
MCCORMICK Ian
2001
USA
+14.61
133.02
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
VAN ALSTINE Hayden
2001
USA
HARRISON J Bridger
2001
USA
BOGNER Julian
2001
GER
THOMAS Tucker
2001
USA
MALCOLM Finnbahr
1999
USA
DIPPY Jake
1999
USA
SCHARAPAN Jules
1995
FRA
BATHUM Blake
2000
USA
HANLON Luke
1999
USA
JOHNSON David
1999
USA
WIACEK Victor
1998
POL
DEKKO Zachary
2000
USA
HARTNETT Marc
1999
FRA
LANG Charlie
2000
USA
FRANCIS William
2000
CAN
CRAVENS R Minam
1999
USA
MIDDLETON Fraser
1998
GBR
BERVY Max
2000
USA
MICHAEL Liam
1999
AUS
BLACKBURN John
1998
USA
SPROCK Ty
1995
USA
Did not start 1st run