official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BAILET Matthieu
1996
FRA
1:12.59
25.62
2
DELBERGHE William
1993
FRA
+0.31
30.96
3
SUGAI Ryo
1991
JPN
+0.59
35.78
4
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
+0.87
40.60
5
JENOT Olivier
1988
MON
+1.09
44.39
6
MARCHANT Armand
1997
BEL
+1.10
44.56
7
ALLEGRE Nils
1994
FRA
+1.11
44.73
8
COTTINEAU Vito
1997
FRA
+1.41
49.90
9
ARNAUD Baptiste
1996
FRA
+1.47
50.93
10
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1993
GBR
+1.54
52.14
11
CAILLOT Ken
1998
FRA
+1.55
52.31
12
CLEMENT Aubin
1996
FRA
+1.61
53.34
13
ALPHAND Nils
1996
FRA
+1.68
54.55
14
HOCHHAUSER Dominik
1996
AUT
+1.82
56.96
15
LE DANTEC Alexandre
1997
FRA
+1.91
58.51
16
BAGGIO Max
1995
GBR
+1.94
59.03
17
CHRAPEK Adam
1993
POL
+1.96
59.37
18
FALGOUX Remy
1996
FRA
+1.98
59.72
19
SCHMIDT Pierre
1997
FRA
+2.04
60.75
20
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1995
BEL
+2.11
61.95
21
MC MILLAN Patrick
1991
IRL
+2.34
65.91
22
FIVEL Sacha
1998
FRA
+2.44
67.64
23
WATANABE Takuya
1987
JPN
+2.59
70.22
24
LEKAENE Sacha
1998
FRA
+2.65
71.25
25
DAVIES Oliver
1997
GBR
+2.82
74.18
26
FOUQUES Thibault
1998
FRA
+3.09
78.83
27
PERRIER Paul
1995
FRA
+3.17
80.21
28
PLAISANCE Matis
1998
FRA
+3.28
82.10
29
HENDERSON Paul
1995
GBR
+3.41
84.34
30
DE GALBERT Antoine
1998
FRA
+3.46
85.20
31
TUAIRE Louis
1999
FRA
+3.55
86.75
32
SUGAI Kan
1993
JPN
+3.60
87.61
33
BOUHACENE Hugo
1999
FRA
+3.62
87.96
34
INNES Iain
1998
GBR
+3.87
92.26
35
ARIZZI Jimmy
1998
FRA
+4.09
96.05
36
ORTEGA Albert
1998
ESP
+4.10
96.22
37
FELLOWS Jordan
1997
GBR
+4.40
101.39
38
GARAY Aingeru
1998
ESP
+4.44
102.08
39
MEALEY Jake
1998
CAN
+4.48
102.77
40
LORIN Corentin
1999
FRA
+4.51
103.28
41
BUCHAN Fraser
1997
GBR
+4.64
105.52
42
DICKSON SOMMERS Rodolfo Roberto
1997
MEX
+4.72
106.90
43
VINTER Zak
1998
GBR
+4.84
108.96
44
LISMORE Jake
1997
GBR
+4.96
111.03
45
SEIMETZ Adrien
1998
FRA
+5.16
114.48
46
SELLAS Nil
1997
ESP
+5.23
115.68
47
EATON Oliver
1996
GBR
+5.64
122.74
48
TONDA Romain
1997
FRA
+5.65
122.91
49
LAHAYE Eric
1999
BEL
+5.69
123.60
50
PASCUAL Marc
1997
ESP
+5.76
124.81
51
TABERNERO Marc
1997
ESP
+5.93
127.73
52
ROBERT Pol
1997
AND
+6.14
131.35
53
KARAVASILI Leonidas
1999
GBR
+6.68
140.65
54
BYLEHN Michael
1987
SWE
+7.96
162.69
55
WILD Brett
1992
GBR
+8.40
170.27
56
DEIGHTON Toby
1999
GBR
+8.45
171.13
57
SHARROTT Christopher
1978
GBR
+9.15
183.18
58
KEYS Alexander
1998
GBR
+9.58
190.59
59
BRUNO Benjamin
1999
GBR
+10.10
199.54
60
RUDGE Barnaby Alexander
1989
GBR
+11.78
228.47
61
RANDLE William
1987
GBR
+12.08
233.64
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run