official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
REISINGER Elisabeth
1996
AUT
1:00.60
18.81
2
EDSETH Marte Berg
1998
NOR
+0.04
19.52
3
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1998
NOR
+0.15
21.48
4
WEIDLE Kira
1996
GER
+0.23
22.91
5
WENIG Michaela
1992
GER
+0.28
23.80
5
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1990
SRB
+0.28
23.80
7
VENIER Bianca
1996
AUT
+0.51
27.90
8
RAEDLER Ariane
1995
AUT
+0.55
28.61
9
SAETHERENG Hannah
1999
NOR
+0.56
28.79
10
MAGG Ann Katrin
1994
GER
+0.60
29.50
11
DORSCH Patrizia
1994
GER
+0.76
32.35
12
MONSEN Marte
2000
NOR
+0.86
34.14
13
HRONEK Veronique
1991
GER
+0.97
36.10
14
BREZOVNIK Sasa
1995
SLO
+1.05
37.52
15
RETTENWENDER Martina
1995
AUT
+1.09
38.24
16
PLESHKOVA Iulija
1997
RUS
+1.11
38.59
17
EDER Julia
1997
AUT
+1.24
40.91
18
GRILL Lisa
2000
AUT
+1.31
42.16
19
HEIDER Michaela
1995
AUT
+1.33
42.51
20
SCHATTAUER Eva
1996
AUT
+1.43
44.30
21
TAN Claire
1998
NED
+1.47
45.01
22
LIVK Klara
1994
SLO
+1.53
46.08
23
NIEDERDORFER Melanie
2000
AUT
+1.75
50.00
24
ARRER Melanie
1998
AUT
+1.96
53.74
25
NIEDERWIESER Michelle
1999
AUT
+1.98
54.10
26
CAILL Ania Monica
1995
ROU
+2.00
54.45
27
AJLEC Desiree
1996
SLO
+2.01
54.63
28
GIGELE Jana
1997
AUT
+2.35
60.69
29
NORBYE Kaja
1999
NOR
+2.54
64.08
29
MOERZINGER Elisa
1997
AUT
+2.54
64.08
31
KANTOROVA Barbara
1992
SVK
+2.63
65.68
32
GORNOSTAEVA Anastasia
1999
RUS
+2.82
69.07
33
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
1998
RUS
+2.90
70.49
34
MATVEEVA Sofia
2000
RUS
+2.98
71.92
35
FRANZEL Kerstin
2000
AUT
+3.08
73.70
36
CIGLIC Zana
2001
SLO
+3.36
78.69
37
AMEYDE VAN Floor
1996
NED
+3.46
80.47
38
SHERINA Natalia
1999
RUS
+3.54
81.90
39
ZADNEPROVSKA Gergana
2000
BUL
+3.67
84.22
40
MAROVT Misel
1999
SLO
+3.75
85.64
41
KROKHINA Sofia
1999
RUS
+3.96
89.38
42
OBLAK Rebeka
2001
SLO
+4.18
93.31
43
KMOCHOVA Tereza
1990
CZE
+4.26
94.73
44
VALENCIC Nezka
2000
SLO
+4.27
94.91
44
MELNIKOVA Polina
2001
RUS
+4.27
94.91
46
RETTENBACHER Karoline
1998
AUT
+4.42
97.58
47
BERRA Anna
2000
ITA
+4.76
103.64
48
HROMCOVA Petra
1998
SVK
+4.88
105.78
49
VUKADINOVA Eva
2001
BUL
+4.99
107.74
50
BLOK Noa
2000
NED
+5.31
113.44
51
RUSTIGHI Asia
1999
ITA
+5.49
116.65
52
BOLJESIC Victoria
2000
SRB
+5.60
118.61
53
ZIMSEK Ana
1995
SLO
+6.09
127.34
54
SILVERIO Elin
1999
ITA
+6.11
127.70
55
MESKO Nika
2000
SLO
+6.43
133.40
56
CHYLA Maja
2001
POL
+7.17
146.59
57
ZIMSEK Eva
1995
SLO
+7.60
154.26
58
CAPUCCI Eva
2000
ITA
+7.99
161.21
Did not start 1st run