official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JOHANSSON Emil
1988
SWE
1:38.79
10.77
2
TAKKI Teddy
1996
FIN
+0.37
13.47
3
KAAHRE Rickard
1991
SWE
+0.53
14.63
4
HANDOLIN Juho
1997
FIN
+0.95
17.69
5
WISEN Christopher
1992
SWE
+1.86
24.33
6
RASANEN Joonas
1989
FIN
+1.87
24.40
7
MANKINEN Miikka
1997
FIN
+2.30
27.53
8
HELEN Helmer
1998
FIN
+2.36
27.97
9
JASICZEK Jedrzej
1997
POL
+2.58
29.57
10
TORVINEN Turo
2000
FIN
+2.59
29.65
11
PIRINEN Eemeli
1993
FIN
+2.60
29.72
12
NIKIC Leon
1999
CRO
+2.61
29.79
13
TORSTI Samu
1991
FIN
+3.06
33.07
14
WIDING Vidar
1994
SWE
+3.16
33.80
15
JARVIKARE Niklas
1999
FIN
+3.56
36.72
16
LEHTO Elian
2000
FIN
+3.61
37.08
17
GABRIELSSON Bjoern
1991
SWE
+3.73
37.95
18
CRUZ Erik
1994
ESP
+3.93
39.41
19
BACK Robin
1996
FIN
+3.95
39.56
20
RAATIKAINEN Valtteri
1998
FIN
+4.71
45.10
21
PIIRAINEN Joona
1998
FIN
+4.88
46.34
22
KERANEN Emil
1999
FIN
+4.98
47.07
23
SOLBAKKEN Mikkel
1999
NOR
+5.16
48.38
24
SOLBAKKEN Marius
1998
NOR
+5.93
53.99
25
KANKKUNEN Sampo
1998
FIN
+6.10
55.23
26
TUONONEN Henry
1997
FIN
+6.13
55.45
27
PARTANEN Jose
1998
FIN
+6.14
55.52
28
SOMWEBER Andre
1998
AUT
+6.35
57.05
29
SCHENNACH Alexander
1999
AUT
+6.65
59.24
30
WICKBERS Linus
1994
SWE
+6.80
60.33
31
PELTOLA Olli
1998
FIN
+6.86
60.77
32
KUIKKANIEMI Tuukka
1998
FIN
+7.95
68.71
33
KUUSLA Henri
1997
FIN
+8.03
69.29
34
HAHLIN Olle
1997
SWE
+8.20
70.53
35
SILFAELT Johan
1996
SWE
+8.49
72.65
36
NILSEN Sivert Green
1998
NOR
+9.22
77.97
37
OPMANIS Elvis
1997
LAT
+9.34
78.84
38
HALTTUNEN Arttu
1997
FIN
+10.20
85.11
39
MAKLIN Eemeli
2000
FIN
+10.34
86.13
40
VUORI Justus
1999
FIN
+10.43
86.79
41
SULKAKOSKI Oskari
2000
FIN
+10.94
90.50
42
BARLAUG Aslak Lysfjord
1999
NOR
+11.34
93.42
43
JOHANSSON Filip
1999
SWE
+11.40
93.86
44
LIE LARSEN Jacob
1997
NOR
+11.50
94.58
45
HAMALAINEN Sampsa
1999
FIN
+12.05
98.59
46
PALANDER Saku
1997
FIN
+12.60
102.60
47
KERANEN Lasse
1998
FIN
+13.36
108.14
48
FURUHJELM Edvard
2000
FIN
+14.54
116.74
49
MIKKONEN Rasmus
2000
FIN
+14.81
118.71
50
WIKSTROM Wilhelm
2000
FIN
+15.35
122.64
51
LOSS Daniels
2000
LAT
+15.66
124.90
52
AATAMILA Lauri
2000
FIN
+17.79
140.43
53
MANSNER Jesper
2000
FIN
+17.97
141.74
54
CERNEVSKIS Kristers
1999
LAT
+25.28
195.02
Did not finish 2nd run
SATTANEN Jaakko
1998
FIN
LAUHAMO Leevi
1999
FIN
HAMALAINEN Aapo
1999
FIN
JOKIAHO Oskari
2000
FIN
BERGMAN Antti
1997
FIN
AATAMILA Leo
1999
FIN
WIKSTROM William
1995
FIN
HUURINAINEN Markus
1999
FIN
LUIK Juhan
1997
EST
ANTONSEN Fredrik Lolland
1999
NOR
FALKSETE Esten Riise
1997
NOR
GEDRA Zaks
1998
LAT
STRAND Andreas
1998
NOR
AHO Saku
1997
FIN
SJOBERG Marlon
1997
FIN
ASK Jesper
1994
SWE
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KUZNETCOV Artem
2000
RUS
KIIVERI Oskari
1998
FIN
LINDBERG Jon Mikkel
2000
FIN
LINJAKUMPU Juho
1999
FIN
MIKKONEN Kalle
1999
FIN
PESOLA Elias
1998
FIN
WEMBSTAD Jesper
1998
NOR
VIRKKULA Santeri
1996
FIN
WESTERMARCK William
1997
FIN
MUSTALAHTI Jaakko
1996
FIN
LEONSAARI Antti
1997
FIN
NIHTILA Niklas
1996
FIN
MALMSTROEM Victor
1991
FIN
Disqualified 1st run