official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CHRISTENSEN Simen Ramberg
1993
NOR
1:39.98
19.82
2
SOLBAKKEN Marius
1998
NOR
+0.32
22.96
3
NILSEN Didrik Langmoen
1996
NOR
+0.55
25.21
4
SOLHEIM Aage
1996
NOR
+1.40
33.54
5
BERGER Kristoffer
1993
NOR
+1.51
34.62
6
FAUSA Louis Gustav
2000
NOR
+1.92
38.64
7
FALKSETE Esten Riise
1997
NOR
+2.28
42.17
8
STEINWALL Filip
1997
SWE
+2.29
42.27
9
HEDELIN Olof
1998
SWE
+2.52
44.52
10
MJELDE Joachim
1999
NOR
+2.53
44.62
11
BACKMAN Hugo
1996
SWE
+2.58
45.11
12
FOSHEIM Sigurd
1999
NOR
+2.74
46.68
12
WEMBSTAD Jesper
1998
NOR
+2.74
46.68
14
LUNDQUIST Linus
1999
SWE
+2.87
47.95
15
NILSSON Edvin
1999
SWE
+3.16
50.79
16
RUUD Mats
1998
NOR
+3.17
50.89
17
HANSSON William
2001
SWE
+3.33
52.46
18
EVJEN Haakon
1997
NOR
+3.55
54.62
19
POTH Robert
1997
GBR
+3.73
56.38
20
SEMDAHL Mikael
2000
SWE
+4.11
60.11
21
BAESEN Hugo
2000
SWE
+4.12
60.20
21
HEDSTROEM Isac
2000
SWE
+4.12
60.20
23
DALMALM Oscar
1999
SWE
+4.15
60.50
24
BODEN Victor
2000
SWE
+4.30
61.97
25
LARSEN Mads
1999
NOR
+4.36
62.56
26
BERGKLINT-TOERNROS Oliver
1998
SWE
+5.62
74.91
27
VOSS-SCHRADER Erik
2000
SWE
+5.63
75.01
28
WAVOLD Oskar Emil
1999
NOR
+5.70
75.69
29
TEGSTROEM Pontus
2001
SWE
+5.76
76.28
30
RAINER Niklas
1983
SWE
+5.79
76.57
31
BERGMARK Jacob
2000
SWE
+5.91
77.75
32
TOERNQVIST David
1998
SWE
+6.50
83.53
33
SEGELMAN David
2001
SWE
+6.74
85.89
34
GUDMUNDSSON Bjarki
1999
ISL
+7.08
89.22
35
OKSHOLM Thor
1999
DEN
+7.19
90.30
36
SETTERSTROEM Martin
2001
SWE
+7.53
93.63
37
SUNDBERG Edvin
2000
SWE
+7.60
94.31
38
BERLIN Linus
2001
SWE
+7.93
97.55
39
ANDERSSON Lukas
2000
SWE
+8.02
98.43
40
LUNDQUIST Fabian
2000
SWE
+8.24
100.59
41
BARTH Andreas
1999
SWE
+9.13
109.31
42
LUNDBAECK Edwin
2001
SWE
+9.98
117.64
43
LOETHMAN Egil
2001
SWE
+10.24
120.19
44
WALLIN Atle
2001
SWE
+10.42
121.96
45
MALMBERG Pontus
2001
SWE
+10.48
122.54
46
VON AXELSON Johan
2000
SWE
+10.51
122.84
47
GUDBRANDSEN Andreas
1997
NOR
+10.73
125.00
48
MOBERG Erik
2001
SWE
+11.28
130.39
49
GROENHOLM David
2000
SWE
+11.29
130.48
50
NORDQVIST Douglas
2001
SWE
+11.61
133.62
51
KARLSSON Jonathan
2001
SWE
+12.14
138.82
52
UHRAS Axel
2001
SWE
+12.46
141.95
53
LASMARIAS Anton
2001
SWE
+13.10
148.23
54
GRAN Herbert
2001
SWE
+13.13
148.52
55
NIELSEN Laurits Klint
2000
DEN
+13.50
152.15
56
SJOEBERG Samuel
2001
SWE
+17.09
187.34
57
HJORTSTAM Albin
2001
SWE
+20.41
219.88
58
AGER Eric
1998
SWE
+28.49
299.08
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GUSTAFSSON Emil
2001
SWE
KONRADSSON Samuel
2001
SWE
ERIKSSON David
2001
SWE
WIKESTAD Martin
1999
SWE
SOEDERBERG Oscar
2001
SWE
SANDELGAARD Leo
2001
SWE
SOMMAR Hjalmar
2000
SWE
SELLING Kevin
2001
SWE
OESUND Max
2000
SWE
KAMMERER Jonathan
2000
SWE
SJOESTRAND Oscar
1999
SWE
JORAELV Filip
2001
SWE
JOHANSSON Timmy
2001
SWE
ANDERSSON Jonathan
1999
SWE
WALLMAN Philip
2000
SWE
OLSSON Linus
2001
SWE
AXELSSON Adam
1998
SWE
LUNDIN Ludvig
1997
SWE
SETTERSTROEM Carl
2000
SWE
HULTMAN Erik
2000
SWE
ALM Alexander
2001
SWE
EDMARK Hugo
2000
SWE
OREDSSON Erik
2001
SWE
BACKLUND THORSANDER Jacob
2000
SWE
EKELOEF John
1998
SWE
BERGMAN Martin
1997
SWE
UHRAS Benjamin
1999
SWE
SCHEFTE Oliver
2001
SWE
ASPLUND Eric
2001
SWE
KARBACH Maximillian
2000
SWE
BERGLUND Gusten
2000
SWE
AXELSSON Fredrik
1999
SWE
WALLGREN Kalle
1999
SWE
HOLMGREN Oscar
1997
SWE
FONDBERG Ricki Keith richard
1999
SWE
KARLBERG Lukas
1999
SWE
DALMALM Gustav
1999
SWE
FROELAND Haakon Isaksen
1996
NOR
VORRE Marcus
1998
DEN
MAALOEY Espen
1995
NOR
BAKKE Jakob
1999
NOR
HAGBERG Johan
1999
SWE