official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DALMALM Gustav
1999
SWE
1:29.29
23.68
2
STRAND Andreas
1998
NOR
+0.52
27.87
3
OLSSON Alfred
2000
SWE
+0.56
28.20
4
BYE Ludvig Stamnes
1998
NOR
+0.71
29.41
5
STAUTLAND Aidan
1998
NOR
+0.81
30.21
6
KAAHRE Rickard
1991
SWE
+0.90
30.94
6
HEDELIN Olof
1998
SWE
+0.90
30.94
8
SOLBAKKEN Marius
1998
NOR
+0.96
31.42
8
MEDHUS Anders Lysklett
1995
NOR
+0.96
31.42
10
BRAKESTAD Marius
2000
NOR
+1.02
31.90
11
FALKSETE Esten Riise
1997
NOR
+1.08
32.39
12
SMITH Andreas Unhjem
2000
NOR
+1.26
33.84
13
NERSNAES Peder
2000
NOR
+1.48
35.61
14
ZIMMER Oscar
2001
NOR
+1.53
36.02
15
SEMDAHL Mikael
2000
SWE
+1.65
36.98
16
GUDMUNDSSON Bjarki
1999
ISL
+1.77
37.95
17
BERGLUND Gusten
2000
SWE
+2.83
46.50
18
WAHLQVIST Filip
2001
NOR
+2.91
47.15
19
JONSSON William
2001
SWE
+2.94
47.39
19
JOERGENSEN Leopold
2000
NOR
+2.94
47.39
21
HJARTARSON Odin
1997
SWE
+3.75
53.92
22
BACHE-WIIG Andreas
2001
NOR
+4.17
57.31
23
THALBERG Kristian
2000
NOR
+4.45
59.56
24
LANGAARD Mons
2001
NOR
+4.62
60.93
25
BROENDMO Jon Gunnar
2000
NOR
+5.63
69.08
26
HULTMAN Erik
2000
SWE
+5.78
70.29
27
WEMBSTAD Jesper
1998
NOR
+6.00
72.06
28
BERLIN Linus
2001
SWE
+6.89
79.24
29
SOMMAR Hjalmar
2000
SWE
+7.55
84.56
30
BULOW Anton
1997
SWE
+8.74
94.16
31
SETTERSTROEM Martin
2001
SWE
+9.17
97.62
32
SJOEBERG Samuel
2001
SWE
+9.58
100.93
33
MOBERG Erik
2001
SWE
+10.46
108.03
34
LINDSTROEM Filip
2000
SWE
+10.82
110.93
35
MIGLIORI Lorenzo
1991
ITA
+11.54
116.73
36
KONRADSSON Samuel
2001
SWE
+15.41
147.94
37
HJORTSTAM Albin
2001
SWE
+17.40
163.99
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GRAN Herbert
2001
SWE
ALM Alexander
2001
SWE
SETTERSTROEM Carl
2000
SWE
ASPLUND Eric
2001
SWE
KAMMERER Jonathan
2000
SWE
AXELSSON Fredrik
1999
SWE
FONDBERG Ricki Keith richard
1999
SWE
RIIBER Nikolai
2000
NOR
TOERNQVIST David
1998
SWE
LUNDQUIST Linus
1999
SWE
WALLGREN Kalle
1999
SWE
NORUM Elias
1998
NOR
KROGH Constantin
1998
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run