official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HOFER Alex
1994
ITA
1:51.39
11.61
2
JENAL Sandro
1992
SUI
+0.03
11.87
3
TUMLER Thomas
1989
SUI
+0.09
12.40
4
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
+0.29
14.16
5
ZINGERLE Alex
1992
ITA
+0.42
15.31
6
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1995
SUI
+1.35
23.49
7
SORIO Daniele
1994
ITA
+1.86
27.97
8
DEL CAMPO Juan
1994
ESP
+2.14
30.44
9
ZUCCARINI Giulio
1997
ITA
+2.62
34.66
10
PUENTE TASIAS Alejandro
1994
ESP
+2.87
36.86
11
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1992
ITA
+2.91
37.21
12
GUALAZZI Michele
1994
ITA
+3.02
38.18
13
ORTEGA Albert
1998
ESP
+3.22
39.94
14
KASTLUNGER Tobias
1999
ITA
+3.35
41.08
15
MOLING Samuel
1998
ITA
+3.43
41.79
16
HELL Damian
1997
ITA
+3.56
42.93
17
CONFORTOLA Matteo
1995
ITA
+3.64
43.63
18
VAGHI Matteo
1996
ITA
+4.35
49.88
19
RICCUCCI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+6.05
64.84
20
BLENGINI Alberto
1997
ITA
+6.71
70.64
21
VIETTI Federico
1997
ITA
+6.97
72.93
22
GASPARINI Michele
1999
ITA
+8.73
88.42
23
VRIJ Julian
2001
NED
+22.26
207.45
Did not finish 2nd run
VERVOORT Max
1996
NED
HALLER Simon
2000
ITA
KNEISSL Noah
2000
ITA
PLONER Manuel
2001
ITA
COLLINI Filippo
2000
ITA
KNOLLSEISEN Tobias
1998
ITA
GALLINA Simone
2000
ITA
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
ATZ Christoph
1995
ITA
TEDDE Michael
1998
ITA
OBERHAUSER Martin
1998
ITA
IOZZELLI Davide
1999
ITA
FONTANAZZI Alessio
1997
ITA
PARAND Loevan
1999
FRA
MAIRVONGRASPEINTEN Andreas
1999
ITA
PELLISSIER Nicholas
1999
ITA
SERI Gianluca
1997
ITA
VAN LOON Patrick
1998
ITA
STEINMAIR Matthias
1997
ITA
ORTEGA Ricard
1996
ESP
PAINI Federico
1995
ITA
ROGEN Alex
1997
ITA
GENTILLI Francesco
1998
ITA
SILVESTRE Baptiste
1998
FRA
CASON Mattia
1999
ITA
BARUFFALDI Davide
1999
ITA
CANCLINI Fabiano
1998
ITA
HORWITZ Kai
1998
CHI
RASSAT Paco
1998
FRA
CANINS Matteo
1998
ITA
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
BISSIG Semyel
1998
SUI
PASINI Giovanni
1994
ITA
VINATZER Alex
1999
ITA
POPOV Albert
1997
BUL
TENTORI Michelangelo
1991
ITA
MAURBERGER Simon
1995
ITA
FANTINO Antonio
1991
ITA
BOSCA Giulio Giovanni
1990
ITA
BREAN Alessandro
1991
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
VEROZUB Mikhail
2001
CRO
BAAS Peter
1999
NED
ZANON Nicola
1996
THA
ATZWANGER Noah
1999
ITA
GALDIOLO Francesco
1998
ITA
ZAMPOLINI Andrea
1998
ITA
FURLI Marco
1996
ITA
MITTERMAIR Hugo
1998
ITA
LUNGER Aron
2000
ITA
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
GATTO Francesco
1999
ITA
BIANCHINI Augustin
2000
FRA
MODESTI Matteo
1997
ITA
ROSSI Andrea
1996
ITA
ZAZZI Pietro
1994
ITA
BRUEGGER Matthias
1993
SUI
CANZIO Pietro
1998
ITA
PARISI Davide
1996
ITA
ZINGERLE Hannes
1995
ITA
Disqualified 1st run