official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MEISEN Adrian
1997
GER
1:42.30
20.82
2
HEGELE Georg
1996
GER
+0.20
22.74
3
WALCH Linus
1994
AUT
+0.44
25.04
4
OBAUER Gotthard
1996
AUT
+0.91
29.54
5
BRANDNER Christof
1994
GER
+0.96
30.02
6
JOCHER Simon
1996
GER
+1.04
30.78
7
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1998
CZE
+1.28
33.08
8
GRAMMEL Anton
1998
GER
+1.37
33.94
9
HIMMELSBACH Fabian
1999
GER
+1.49
35.09
10
FOREJTEK Filip
1997
CZE
+1.60
36.15
11
FETSCHER Moritz
1999
GER
+1.83
38.35
12
OBERLADER Lukas
1997
AUT
+1.96
39.60
13
BOLZ Jonas
1999
GER
+2.72
46.88
14
KUHNLE Yannick
1998
GER
+3.03
49.85
15
SIEGMUND Tim
1998
GER
+3.14
50.90
16
SKOREPA Jan
1996
CZE
+3.34
52.82
17
DICK Lukas
1996
GER
+3.55
54.83
18
WEINGARTNER Lukas
1999
GER
+3.66
55.88
19
URLAUB Felix
2000
GER
+3.67
55.98
20
SCHRAMM Jacob
1999
GER
+3.71
56.36
21
STRAKA Jan
1997
CZE
+3.74
56.65
22
MIETZ Tim-ole
1999
GER
+3.79
57.13
23
AMMAN Sebastian
2000
GER
+4.10
60.10
24
HIEMER Marvin
2000
GER
+4.32
62.20
25
VIRKKULA Santeri
1996
FIN
+4.37
62.68
26
MATHIS Andreas
1996
AUT
+4.41
63.07
27
RICHTER Pirmin
2000
GER
+4.42
63.16
28
NANTSCHEV Simon
1998
GER
+5.83
76.67
29
BRENCE Christoph
1999
GER
+5.94
77.72
30
WAIBEL Jonas
2000
GER
+7.17
89.51
31
GATTER Paul
1999
GER
+7.37
91.42
32
FISCHER Florian
2000
GER
+8.28
100.14
33
MAYR Marinus
2000
GER
+9.29
109.82
34
SCHMID Philipp
2000
GER
+9.63
113.07
35
AHR Vincent
1999
GER
+9.86
115.28
36
MARGREITER Dennis
1999
GER
+10.60
122.36
37
SCHLOSSER Jakob
2000
GER
+11.35
129.55
38
LEHMAN Kai
2000
GER
+11.40
130.03
39
BRUNNER Lorenz
2000
GER
+11.52
131.18
40
MILLER Yannic
2000
GER
+12.92
144.59
41
KRINNINGER Maximilian
1999
GER
+13.23
147.56
42
BINNA Felix
2000
AUT
+13.53
150.43
43
ZINK Louis
1999
GER
+14.49
159.63
44
GLUECK Gerald
1954
AUT
+40.40
407.84
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BRUNNER Leon
2000
GER
MATHE Louis
2000
GER
HOELZL Leander
2000
GER
SOMMER Nikolai
2000
GER
BURKHART Max
2000
GER
SCHMETZER Ole
2000
GER
BENC Patrik
1997
CZE
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
DORSCH Ferdinand
1997
GER
MEISEN Bastian
1996
GER
ZELLER Yannik
1996
GER
NORYS Frederik
1996
GER
PAULUS Daniel
1994
CZE