official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
1:08.40
6.00
2
GOWER Jack
1994
GBR
+0.32
11.05
3
BOSCA Guglielmo
1993
ITA
+0.38
12.00
4
VON APPEN Henrik
1994
CHI
+0.50
13.89
5
KOELL Alexander
1990
SWE
+0.61
15.63
6
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
+0.75
17.84
7
DE VETTORI Matteo
1993
ITA
+1.07
22.89
8
VUKICEVIC Marko
1992
SRB
+1.14
24.00
9
BUZZI Emanuele
1994
ITA
+1.20
24.95
10
HROBAT Miha
1995
SLO
+1.31
26.68
11
BATTILANI Henri
1994
ITA
+1.35
27.32
12
BORODAYKIN Artem
1994
RUS
+1.38
27.79
13
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1996
RUS
+1.45
28.89
14
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1993
NOR
+1.52
30.00
15
OLIVERAS Marc
1991
AND
+1.57
30.79
16
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
1986
CRO
+1.59
31.11
17
VERDU Joan
1995
AND
+1.88
35.68
18
SAUGESTAD Stian
1992
NOR
+1.94
36.63
19
HEEL Werner
1982
ITA
+2.07
38.68
20
SCHIEDER Florian
1995
ITA
+2.14
39.79
21
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
+2.47
45.00
22
NETELAND Bjoernar
1991
NOR
+2.48
45.16
23
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
+2.66
48.00
24
VON APPEN Sven
1997
CHI
+2.72
48.95
25
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1996
AND
+2.77
49.74
26
FOREJTEK Filip
1997
CZE
+2.83
50.68
27
GASTALDI Sebastiano
1991
ARG
+2.86
51.16
28
ZAKURDAEV Igor
1987
KAZ
+2.89
51.63
29
HORWITZ Kai
1998
CHI
+2.98
53.05
30
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1998
CZE
+3.25
57.32
31
SENCAR Dusan
1996
SLO
+3.37
59.21
32
KIRSHENBLATT Max
1998
CAN
+3.51
61.42
33
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
1997
ARG
+3.58
62.53
34
NARALOCNIK Nejc
1999
SLO
+3.59
62.68
35
ARENE Martin
1996
FRA
+3.67
63.95
36
KRALJ Zan
1997
SLO
+3.80
66.00
37
DELOR Emilien
1994
FRA
+3.95
68.37
38
MACEDO Michel
1998
BRA
+4.08
70.42
38
PICCARD Daron
1996
FRA
+4.08
70.42
40
KLINSKY Tomas
1998
CZE
+4.09
70.58
41
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1993
UKR
+4.25
73.11
42
BIRKNER Alexander
1998
USA
+4.28
73.58
43
VALENTIN Alexander
1999
CAN
+4.39
75.32
44
KIM Dong-woo
1995
KOR
+4.50
77.05
45
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1990
ROU
+4.54
77.68
46
DESPRES Jack
1998
USA
+4.55
77.84
47
LEE Dong-geun
1994
KOR
+5.08
86.21
48
DE GALBERT Antoine
1998
FRA
+5.18
87.79
49
CRAVENS R Minam
1999
USA
+5.20
88.11
50
VALLECILLO Juan Pablo
1999
ARG
+5.39
91.11
51
DANOV Sergey
1997
KAZ
+5.43
91.74
52
WRIGHT Spencer
1999
USA
+5.52
93.16
53
KIM Seul-kyung
1991
KOR
+5.70
96.00
54
CARACCI Juan Agustin
1999
CHI
+5.94
99.79
55
PARK hyuk
1990
KOR
+6.12
102.63
56
MATTLE Remo
1994
SUI
+6.48
108.32
57
BEGINO Juan Cruz
2000
ARG
+6.57
109.74
58
SIGNE Valentin
2000
CHI
+7.48
124.11
59
SCHILKRUT Ian
2000
CHI
+7.96
131.68
60
MARTIN Max
2000
USA
+8.06
133.26
61
CLARO Antonio
1998
CHI
+9.52
156.32
62
RIVERA Maximiliano
2001
CHI
+14.55
235.74
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run