Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Davos (SUI) 08.04.2017

National Championships - Ladies' National Championships OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 5964
Valid for FIS Points : YES
1 files available



Jury
TD FIS VOGT-KINDLE YOLANDA LIE
Referee Beat Tschuor SUI
Chief of Race Simon Wolf SUI
Technical Data
Start Altitude 2270 m.
Finish Altitude 2110 m.
Vertical Drop 160 m.
Homologation Number 12070/09/16
Run 1
Course Setter Silvano Stadler SUI
Number of Gates 51
Turning Gates 49
Start Time 10:30
Run 2
Course Setter Werner Zurbuchen SUI
Number of Gates 53
Turning Gates 51
Start Time 13:15
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time Diff. FIS Points
 1  15  516528 MEILLARD Melanie  1998  SUI   39.51  45.14  1:24.65     8.00
 2  3  516280 HOLDENER Wendy  1993  SUI   39.18  45.53  1:24.71  +0.06  8.51
 3  5  516562 RAST Camille  1999  SUI   39.68  45.26  1:24.94  +0.29  10.47
 4  1  515997 FEIERABEND Denise  1989  SUI   40.00  45.87  1:25.87  +1.22  18.38
 5  11  516437 BISSIG Carole  1996  SUI   40.35  45.87  1:26.22  +1.57  21.35
 6  4  516344 KOPP Rahel  1994  SUI   40.57  46.39  1:26.96  +2.31  27.65
 7  6  516530 GOOD Nicole  1998  SUI   41.41  46.53  1:27.94  +3.29  35.98
 8  13  516300 SCHNEEBERGER Bettina  1994  SUI   41.22  46.73  1:27.95  +3.30  36.07
 9  14  516109 VOGEL Nadja  1990  SUI   41.40  46.57  1:27.97  +3.32  36.24
 10  17  516385 BASLER Michelle  1995  SUI   42.18  45.96  1:28.14  +3.49  37.68
 11  22  516517 JENAL Stephanie  1998  SUI   41.83  46.37  1:28.20  +3.55  38.19
 12  12  516259 SCHWITTER Tanja  1993  SUI   42.36  45.95  1:28.31  +3.66  39.13
 13  20  516348 SCHNEIDER Anja  1994  SUI   42.61  45.82  1:28.43  +3.78  40.15
 14  23  516475 DE KALBERMATTEN Sandra  1997  SUI   43.03  46.39  1:29.42  +4.77  48.57
 15  18  516522 MACHERET Valentine  1998  SUI   42.07  47.40  1:29.47  +4.82  49.00
 16  16  516553 CHRISTEN Eliane  1999  SUI   41.54  48.32  1:29.86  +5.21  52.31
 17  26  155763 LEDECKA Ester  1995  CZE   43.81  46.10  1:29.91  +5.26  52.74
 18  27  516429 GROEBLI Nathalie  1996  SUI   43.00  47.03  1:30.03  +5.38  53.76
 19  32  516463 HAUSWIRTH Natalie  1997  SUI   43.18  46.88  1:30.06  +5.41  54.02
 20  21  516560 LINGG Charlotte  1999  SUI   42.57  47.73  1:30.30  +5.65  56.06
 21  10  516564 DUPASQUIER Amelie  1999  SUI   43.30  47.03  1:30.33  +5.68  56.31
 22  30  516500 PIEREN Stefanie  1998  SUI   42.71  48.04  1:30.75  +6.10  59.88
 23  44  516561 MAILLARD Zara  1999  SUI   43.97  47.94  1:31.91  +7.26  69.75
 24  45  516611 SCHMITT Janine  2000  SUI   43.80  48.28  1:32.08  +7.43  71.20
 25  39  516558 GROGNUZ Lisa  1999  SUI   44.21  48.09  1:32.30  +7.65  73.07
 26  63  516519 SUTER Juliana  1998  SUI   44.30  48.79  1:33.09  +8.44  79.79
 27  43  516529 ETZENSPERGER Lindy  1998  SUI   44.53  48.65  1:33.18  +8.53  80.55
 28  38  516583 SCHINDELHOLZ Pauline  2000  SUI   44.31  49.43  1:33.74  +9.09  85.32
 29  41  516574 HAERRI Vivianne  1999  SUI   44.70  49.32  1:34.02  +9.37  87.70
 30  42  516586 MUELLER Alissa  2000  SUI   45.16  49.46  1:34.62  +9.97  92.80
 31  34  516588 TSCHANZ Jessica  2000  SUI   45.04  49.75  1:34.79  +10.14  94.25
 32  64  516596 ALBRECHT Lina  2000  SUI   45.81  50.18  1:35.99  +11.34  104.45
 33  49  516589 BISSIG Chiara  2000  SUI   45.78  50.96  1:36.74  +12.09  110.83
 34  53  516610 ETIENNE Eva  2000  SUI   46.90  50.51  1:37.41  +12.76  116.53
 35  66  516576 LIMACHER Rahel  1999  SUI   47.03  51.29  1:38.32  +13.67  124.27
 36  65  516565 WALZ Alexandra  1999  SUI   46.90  51.61  1:38.51  +13.86  125.89
 37  57  516585 KOHLER Sonja  2000  SUI   47.01  52.30  1:39.31  +14.66  132.69
 38  62  516526 FURRER Sina  1998  SUI   48.19  51.93  1:40.12  +15.47  139.58
Did not finish 2nd run
   58  516604 MOSCA Domenica  2000  SUI           
   54  516539 SCHWEIZER Nora  1999  SUI           
   52  516587 SCHWENTER Belinda  2000  SUI           
   51  516490 CHRISTEN Maria  1997  SUI           
   47  516592 METTLER Lea Sophia  2000  SUI           
   36  516563 COUSIN Sixtine  1999  SUI           
   35  516594 MOOSER Norina  2000  SUI           
   31  516401 ALBERTIN Jessica  1996  SUI           
   28  516268 WILD Simone  1993  SUI           
   24  516451 VON GUNTEN Laura  1996  SUI           
   2  56388 LIENSBERGER Katharina  1997  AUT           
Did not finish 1st run
   69  516584 GRUBER Enya  2000  SUI           
   68  516599 MASSEREY Clara  2000  SUI           
   61  516598 HITTER Elise  2000  SUI           
   60  516615 BOISSET Perrine  2000  SUI           
   59  516571 DIETRICH Celine  1999  SUI           
   56  516495 SCHULER Fiona  1997  SUI           
   55  516597 DOERIG Anna Sofie  2000  SUI           
   50  516573 DERENDINGER Felicia  1999  SUI           
   48  516542 CARUSO Noemi-Maria  1999  SUI           
   46  516603 MICHEL Melanie  2000  SUI           
   40  516569 LORETAN Anne-Sophie  1999  SUI           
   37  516557 BANZ Corina  1999  SUI           
   33  516489 GANDER Luana  1997  SUI           
   25  516394 SUTER Jasmina  1995  SUI           
   19  516369 ZUERCHER Lara  1995  SUI           
   9  516284 GISIN Michelle  1993  SUI           
   8  516428 BARMETTLER Leana  1996  SUI           
   7  516426 STOFFEL Elena  1996  SUI           
Did not start 1st run
   67  516250 HOBI Sinja  1993  SUI           
   29  516422 GRAND Medea  1996  SUI