Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Kronplatz (ITA) 23.01.2018

FIS World Cup - Ladies' FIS World Cup OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 5205
Valid for FIS Points : YES



Jury
TD FIS MURMANN MARKUS SUI
Referee Atle SKAARDAL FIS
Assistant Referee Markus MAYR FIS
Chief of Race Klaus KASTLUNGER ITA
Technical Data
Start Altitude 1580 m.
Finish Altitude 1206 m.
Vertical Drop 374 m.
Homologation Number 10968/09/13
Run 1
Course Setter Klaus MAYRHOFER AUT
Number of Gates 45
Turning Gates 42
Start Time 10:00
Run 2
Course Setter Mike DAY USA
Number of Gates 44
Turning Gates 42
Start Time 13:00
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time Diff. FIS Points WC Points
 1  3  205218 REBENSBURG Viktoria  1989  GER   1:03.33  1:02.86  2:06.19     0.00  100
 2  12  425929 MOWINCKEL Ragnhild  1992  NOR   1:03.24  1:02.98  2:06.22  +0.03  0.23  80
 3  4  297601 BRIGNONE Federica  1990  ITA   1:03.67  1:03.18  2:06.85  +0.66  5.13  60
 4  8  299276 BASSINO Marta  1996  ITA   1:03.32  1:03.75  2:07.07  +0.88  6.83  50
 5  11  506399 HECTOR Sara  1992  SWE   1:03.50  1:03.65  2:07.15  +0.96  7.46  45
 6  1  196928 WORLEY Tessa  1989  FRA   1:04.73  1:03.37  2:08.10  +1.91  14.83  40
 7  26  197616 ALPHAND Estelle  1995  SWE   1:03.73  1:04.39  2:08.12  +1.93  14.99  36
 8  21  296509 CURTONI Irene  1985  ITA   1:04.26  1:03.92  2:08.18  +1.99  15.45  32
 9  15  516528 MEILLARD Melanie  1998  SUI   1:05.14  1:03.21  2:08.35  +2.16  16.77  29
 10  9  516280 HOLDENER Wendy  1993  SUI   1:05.08  1:03.49  2:08.57  +2.38  18.48  26
 11  14  565268 DREV Ana  1985  SLO   1:04.85  1:04.11  2:08.96  +2.77  21.51  24
 12  6  56217 BRUNNER Stephanie  1994  AUT   1:04.65  1:04.33  2:08.98  +2.79  21.67  22
 13  17  425771 HAVER-LOESETH Nina  1989  NOR   1:05.12  1:03.88  2:09.00  +2.81  21.82  20
 14  16  505679 HANSDOTTER Frida  1985  SWE   1:04.54  1:04.58  2:09.12  +2.93  22.75  18
 15  7  296259 MOELGG Manuela  1983  ITA   1:04.76  1:04.41  2:09.17  +2.98  23.14  16
 16  25  56032 SCHILD Bernadette  1990  AUT   1:04.78  1:04.46  2:09.24  +3.05  23.69  15
 16  22  56174 HAASER Ricarda  1993  AUT   1:04.94  1:04.30  2:09.24  +3.05  23.69  15
 18  18  565373 ROBNIK Tina  1991  SLO   1:05.33  1:03.99  2:09.32  +3.13  24.31  13
 19  24  565471 HROVAT Meta  1998  SLO   1:04.97  1:04.46  2:09.43  +3.24  25.16  12
 20  10  55898 BREM Eva-Maria  1988  AUT   1:04.74  1:04.84  2:09.58  +3.39  26.33  11
 21  23  197319 BAUD MUGNIER Adeline  1992  FRA   1:05.64  1:04.02  2:09.66  +3.47  26.95  10
 22  19  516268 WILD Simone  1993  SUI   1:05.43  1:04.38  2:09.81  +3.62  28.11  9
 23  13  705423 VLHOVA Petra  1995  SVK   1:04.48  1:05.46  2:09.94  +3.75  29.12  8
 24  20  197124 FRASSE SOMBET Coralie  1991  FRA   1:05.63  1:04.53  2:10.16  +3.97  30.83  7
 25  27  426187 LYSDAHL Kristin  1996  NOR   1:05.34  1:05.17  2:10.51  +4.32  33.55  6
 26  5  516138 GUT Lara  1991  SUI   1:05.46  1:05.14  2:10.60  +4.41  34.25  5
 27  47  565401 BUCIK Ana  1993  SLO   1:05.58  1:05.03  2:10.61  +4.42  34.33  4
 28  44  425921 HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten  1992  NOR   1:06.06  1:04.83  2:10.89  +4.70  36.50  3
 29  39  56388 LIENSBERGER Katharina  1997  AUT   1:06.12  1:05.24  2:11.36  +5.17  40.15  2
Did not finish 2nd run
   48  56416 SCHEIB Julia  1998  AUT   1:06.07          0
Did not qualify for 2nd run
   60  785007 JANUSKEVICIUTE Ieva  1994  LTU   1:15.93          0
   59  685018 TSIKLAURI Nino  1993  GEO   1:08.95          0
   58  299042 FIORANO Jasmine  1995  ITA   1:08.39          0
   57  665009 SHKANOVA Maria  1989  BLR   1:08.87          0
   55  155699 PAULATHOVA Katerina  1993  CZE   1:07.12          0
   54  536481 SCHLEPER Sarah  1979  MEX   1:10.63          0
   53  299388 BERTANI Luisa Matilde Maria  1996  ITA   1:06.76          0
   50  197215 MASSIOS Marie  1992  FRA   1:07.41          0
   49  107387 CRAWFORD Candace  1994  CAN   1:06.83          0
   43  307255 ISHIKAWA Haruna  1994  JPN   1:07.90          0
   42  516562 RAST Camille  1999  SUI   1:06.36          0
   40  516407 KASPER Vanessa  1996  SUI   1:06.31          0
   38  197651 DIREZ Clara  1995  FRA   1:06.36          0
   37  385096 POPOVIC Leona  1997  CRO   1:06.14          0
   36  306977 MUKOGAWA Sakurako  1992  JPN   1:07.03          0
   33  538284 MCJAMES Megan  1987  USA   1:07.09          0
   30  196725 BARIOZ Taina  1988  FRA   1:06.53          0
   29  225525 TILLEY Alex  1993  GBR   1:06.47          0
Did not finish 1st run
   56  56282 RESCH Stephanie  1995  AUT             0
   52  435334 GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna  1994  POL             0
   51  185430 HONKANEN Riikka  1998  FIN             0
   46  107613 GRENIER Valerie  1996  CAN             0
   45  415232 ROBINSON Alice  2001  NZL             0
   41  485731 ROMANOVA Anastasia  1993  RUS             0
   35  405138 JELINKOVA Adriana  1995  NED             0
   34  426100 HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst  1995  NOR             0
   32  306249 HASEGAWA Emi  1986  JPN             0
   31  307493 ANDO Asa  1996  JPN             0
   28  56315 TRUPPE Katharina  1996  AUT             0
   2  6535237 SHIFFRIN Mikaela  1995  USA             0

picture  Official timekeeper