official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1996
SWE
1:26.75
2
ORTLIEB Nina
1996
AUT
+0.22
3
AGER Christina
1995
AUT
+0.51
4
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1998
NOR
+0.70
5
REISINGER Elisabeth
1996
AUT
+1.07
6
RAEDLER Ariane
1995
AUT
+1.36
7
SOSIO Federica
1994
ITA
+1.52
8
FEST Nadine
1998
AUT
+1.61
9
PLESHKOVA Iulija
1997
RUS
+1.65
10
GAUCHE Laura
1995
FRA
+1.89
11
PALLAS Carmina
1996
AND
+1.90
12
PFISTER Meike
1996
GER
+2.01
13
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
1996
AUT
+2.04
14
IVARSSON Lin
1996
SWE
+2.24
15
DELAGO Nadia
1997
ITA
+2.28
16
HEIDER Michaela
1995
AUT
+2.33
17
HOFER Anna
1988
ITA
+2.36
18
FLUETSCH Luana
1995
SUI
+2.37
19
SMALL Greta
1995
AUS
+2.41
19
RETTENWENDER Martina
1995
AUT
+2.41
21
GRITSCH Franziska
1997
AUT
+2.45
22
DORSCH Patrizia
1994
GER
+2.47
23
AXELSSON Fanny
1998
SWE
+2.52
24
EDER Julia
1997
AUT
+2.65
25
MELESI Roberta
1996
ITA
+2.71
26
GERBER Deborah
1997
SUI
+2.76
27
GROEBLI Nathalie
1996
SUI
+2.79
28
SMADJA CLEMENT Karen
1999
FRA
+2.89
29
PASLIER Esther
1997
FRA
+2.91
30
CHIRAT Madeleine
1998
FRA
+3.11
31
BESSY Anouk
1995
FRA
+3.15
32
SUTER Juliana
1998
SUI
+3.21
33
NOBIS Martina
1995
ITA
+3.30
34
PIZZATO Sofia
1998
ITA
+3.32
35
DA CANAL Carlotta
1999
ITA
+3.38
36
BONHOMME Julia
1999
FRA
+3.43
37
PAVENTA Giulia
1998
ITA
+3.46
38
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
1996
NOR
+3.47
39
GIUNTI Marta
1997
ITA
+3.62
40
SCHATTAUER Eva
1996
AUT
+3.65
41
SCHEIB Julia
1998
AUT
+3.69
42
EDSETH Marte Berg
1998
NOR
+3.75
43
HAUSWIRTH Natalie
1997
SUI
+3.90
44
KOLLY Noemie
1998
SUI
+4.08
45
ALBANO Giulia
1999
ITA
+4.14
46
BARGALLO Julia
1995
ESP
+4.23
47
SUTER Raphaela
1996
SUI
+4.29
48
RUNGGALDIER Teresa
1999
ITA
+4.31
49
YAKOVISHINA Elena
1992
RUS
+4.51
49
CAILL Ania Monica
1995
ROU
+4.51
51
ETZENSPERGER Lindy
1998
SUI
+4.66
52
VENIER Bianca
1996
AUT
+4.68
53
MUZAFERIJA Elvedina
1999
BIH
+5.61
54
ZBASNIK Lana
1999
CRO
+5.62
55
SIMADER Sabrina
1998
KEN
+5.95
56
WELF Carlotta Nimue
2000
ITA
+6.03
57
GRAND Medea
1996
SUI
+6.14
58
ESTEVE Anna
1997
ESP
+6.32
59
TIKUN Tetyana
1994
UKR
+9.03
60
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
1998
ARG
+9.49
61
KNYSH Olha
1995
UKR
+10.57
62
DANNEWITZ Ida
1999
SWE
+14.60
63
MORENO BECERRA Cande
2000
AND
+14.70
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run