official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GUALAZZI Michele
1994
ITA
1:54.51
13.90
2
MOSCHINI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+0.86
21.26
3
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
+0.87
21.35
4
KASTLUNGER Tobias
1999
ITA
+1.63
27.85
5
MOLING Samuel
1998
ITA
+2.00
31.02
6
BLENGINI Alberto
1997
ITA
+2.34
33.93
7
PARISI Davide
1996
ITA
+2.46
34.95
8
GENTILLI Francesco
1998
ITA
+2.73
37.26
9
DAMANTI Davide
2001
ITA
+2.82
38.03
10
COLOMBI Francesco
2000
ITA
+2.84
38.21
10
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
+2.84
38.21
12
RICCUCCI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+2.91
38.80
13
ORTEGA Ricard
1996
ESP
+3.07
40.17
14
BARUFFALDI Davide
1999
ITA
+3.08
40.26
15
ROSSI Andrea
1996
ITA
+3.18
41.12
16
GUILLOT Clement
1999
FRA
+3.19
41.20
16
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
+3.19
41.20
18
VIETTI Federico
1997
ITA
+3.23
41.54
19
DEMSCHAR Dominic
1993
AUS
+3.51
43.94
20
AMIEZ Steven
1998
FRA
+3.52
44.02
21
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+3.81
46.51
22
IOZZELLI Davide
1999
ITA
+3.88
47.11
23
CONFORTOLA Matteo
1995
ITA
+4.03
48.39
24
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
+4.69
54.04
25
MIZZONI Piergiorgio
1995
ITA
+5.42
60.29
26
VALLORY Federico
1998
ITA
+7.50
78.09
27
MAMMARELLA Goffredo
2001
ITA
+7.83
80.91
28
SACCARDI Tommaso
2001
ITA
+7.95
81.94
29
DI MATTEO Alessandro
1998
ITA
+9.71
97.00
30
SABBADINI Federico
1999
ITA
+11.11
108.98
31
D ERCOLE Massimo
2001
ITA
+13.12
126.18
32
TEDESCHINI Simone
1995
ITA
+14.34
136.62
33
RICCI Edoardo
2001
ITA
+15.69
148.18
34
LELJ Filippo
1999
ITA
+15.88
149.80
35
VALENTINI Federico
2001
ITA
+17.64
164.87
36
RUCCI Leonardo
2001
ITA
+17.69
165.29
37
SABBADINI Riccardo
2001
ITA
+24.45
223.15
38
SCARPARO Alessio
2001
ITA
+26.85
243.69
39
GASBARRO Daniele
2001
ITA
+33.52
300.77
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MANZARA Marcello
2001
ITA
BELOTTI Gabriele
2000
ITA
KATO Hajime
1998
JPN
FACCHINI Elia
2000
ITA
MITTERRUTZNER Max
1998
ITA
NARDO Alessio
1998
ITA
SARTORI Andrea
1998
ITA
SCALET Matteo
1998
ITA
DATI Matteo
1998
ITA
CORDONE Stefano
1999
ITA
KNOLLSEISEN Tobias
1998
ITA
GALLINA Simone
2000
ITA
ZAMPOLINI Andrea
1998
ITA
MODESTI Matteo
1997
ITA
FONTANAZZI Alessio
1997
ITA
ALLEMAND Daniel
1998
ITA
SCURI Alessandro
1997
ITA
STEINMAIR Matthias
1997
ITA
PICCARD Daron
1996
FRA
BAUDIN Loic
1997
FRA
GASPARINI Michele
1999
ITA
CANCLINI Fabiano
1998
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run