official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STURM Joshua
2001
AUT
1:55.99
39.92
2
LANZENBERGER Luca
1999
AUT
+0.57
44.74
3
GASSER Lukas
2001
AUT
+0.92
47.69
4
PFANNHAUSER Stefan
1998
AUT
+0.94
47.86
5
VOLGGER Thomas
1999
AUT
+1.60
53.44
6
HOELLER Elias
2000
AUT
+1.90
55.97
7
NORRIS Kieran
1995
IRL
+2.05
57.24
8
GRAMSHAMMER Mario
1999
AUT
+2.08
57.49
9
BORSBOOM Olaf
1995
NED
+2.26
59.01
10
PASSRUGGER Lukas
2001
AUT
+2.55
61.46
11
MAMMARELLA Goffredo
2001
ITA
+2.85
64.00
12
EICHBERGER Stefan
2000
AUT
+2.88
64.25
13
NEUMANN Tobias
2000
AUT
+3.04
65.60
14
PICHLER Rupert
1999
AUT
+3.16
66.62
15
LAINE Tormis
2000
EST
+3.25
67.38
16
KOEBERL Fabian
1999
AUT
+3.28
67.63
17
THURNER Markus
2001
AUT
+3.29
67.72
18
PREZZOLINI Giacomo
2000
ITA
+3.37
68.39
19
SCHMIDT Tobias
1999
GER
+3.73
71.43
20
GRIESSER Benedikt
2000
AUT
+3.74
71.52
21
PFLUG Florian
1996
AUT
+3.76
71.69
22
MCADAM Hugh
2000
AUS
+4.26
75.91
23
STROMMINGER Marc
2001
AUT
+5.07
82.76
24
KOTHGASSER Pirmin
2001
AUT
+5.16
83.52
25
BARKOV Daniil
2000
RUS
+5.65
87.66
26
GOENITZER Patrick
2000
AUT
+6.23
92.56
27
BACHLER Fabian
2001
AUT
+6.28
92.98
28
WORRELL Zane
2001
USA
+6.41
94.08
29
RIEDERER Raphael
2001
AUT
+6.63
95.94
30
MCCANN Ryan
1999
GBR
+6.68
96.36
31
ZWISCHENBRUGGER Noel
2001
AUT
+6.79
97.29
32
BARTOLOME Alexander
2001
AUT
+7.07
99.65
33
REITER Jonas
1999
AUT
+7.09
99.82
34
REICHENBACH Fabian
2001
AUT
+7.22
100.92
35
GRATZER Daniel
2001
AUT
+7.23
101.01
36
RAMUSCH Ronald Leon
2001
AUT
+7.53
103.54
37
ADAMS Jack
1998
AUS
+7.90
106.67
38
OCCHIALINI Edoardo
2000
ITA
+7.92
106.84
39
CUSIN Samuele
2000
ITA
+8.00
107.51
40
TRIULZI Jordi M.
2001
ESP
+8.14
108.69
41
GMEINBAUER Lukas
1999
AUT
+8.30
110.05
42
OPMANIS Elvis
1997
LAT
+8.44
111.23
43
PUTZ Michael
2001
AUT
+8.77
114.02
44
MAROTY Matyas
2000
HUN
+9.16
117.31
45
RANKIN Charles
2001
GBR
+9.46
119.85
46
SAGMEISTER Felix
2001
AUT
+10.24
126.44
47
LEGGETT Connor
2000
AUS
+11.48
136.91
48
SCHIESTL Florian
2001
AUT
+12.03
141.56
49
KOCH Florian
2001
AUT
+12.04
141.65
50
KERN Julian
1999
AUT
+12.18
142.83
51
HAID Fabian
2001
AUT
+12.23
143.25
52
RIEGER Sean
2001
AUT
+12.28
143.67
53
NEUKOM Simeon
2001
LIE
+12.29
143.76
54
SAUPER Balthasar
1999
AUT
+12.33
144.10
55
HUETER Jonas
2001
AUT
+13.26
151.95
56
TAUSZ Andras
2001
HUN
+13.83
156.77
57
OPMANIS Lauris
2001
LAT
+15.77
173.16
58
SAFRANKA Bela
2000
HUN
+17.19
185.16
59
SCHWARZENBACHER Maximilian
1999
AUT
+17.35
186.51
60
BODE DEN Luka
2001
NED
+20.96
217.01
61
VERHEUL Tim
2000
NED
+28.06
277.00
62
RASMUSSEN Simon
1994
DEN
+30.72
299.47
63
GLUECK Gerald
1954
AUT
+46.83
435.59
Did not finish 2nd run
SIEGMUND Tim
1998
GER
LEACH Charlie
2001
GBR
MOSER Raphael
2001
AUT
LOIK Thomas
1999
AUT
SCHOENBERGER Julian
2001
AUT
FARREN Rory
1998
GBR
ZANKL Maximilian
2000
AUT
SCHUBERT Alexander
2001
AUT
MOEHRING Roy
1999
NED
BERGER Stefan
2000
AUT
PICHLER Nico
1998
AUT
POELL Marco
2000
AUT
KEKESI Marton
1995
HUN
GAHR Lukas
1999
AUT
MEKLAU Andreas
1997
AUT
KREILHUBER Severin
1999
AUT
SOMWEBER Andre
1998
AUT
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
OEVEREN VAN Maarten
2001
NED
KALELA Akseli
1999
FIN
HOERL Daniel
1999
AUT
LECHNER Matteo
2001
AUT
CHRISTEY David
1999
GBR
DEIGHTON Harry
2000
GBR
FINDLAY Shaun
2000
AUS
PERSCHLER Lukas
1999
AUT
TROUP Kieran
2000
GBR
RODLHOFER Josef
2000
AUT
HOHENAUER Manuel
1999
AUT
TRITSCHER Paul
2000
AUT
OSCH Matthieu
1999
LUX
MAYRHOFER Maximilian
2000
AUT
FLEISCH Simon
2000
AUT
CRAWFORD Warwick
2000
AUS
LEP Marcel
2000
AUT
VANINO Giovanni
1999
ITA
BAUER Manuel
2000
AUT
WIELAND Paul
1999
AUT
PELTOLA Olli
1998
FIN
WIESER Luca
1999
AUT
ROSSUM VAN Max
1998
NED
NIKIC Leon
1999
CRO
KREUZWIESER Andreas
1994
AUT
Did not start 1st run