Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Spindleruv Mlyn - Svaty Petr (CZE) 26.01.2017

FIS - Men's FIS OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 1264
Valid for FIS Points : YES
Jury
TD FIS NUTZ WERNER AUT
Referee Brano BIZIK SVK
Assistant Referee Lukáš OHRADKA SVK
Chief of Race Ladislav FOREJTEK CZE
Technical Data
Start Altitude 1190 m.
Finish Altitude 746 m.
Vertical Drop 444 m.
Course Length 1956 m.
Homologation Number FIS - 10516/02/
Run 1
Course Setter Michal KUNST CZE
Number of Gates 32
Start Time 10:00
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Total Time Diff. FIS Points
 1  7  151215 FOREJTEK Filip  1997  CZE   1:06.94     46.03
 2  12  430429 BYDLINSKI Maciej  1988  POL   1:07.06  +0.12  47.97
 3  14  700878 BENDIK Martin  1993  SVK   1:07.28  +0.34  51.52
 4  46  240149 NAGY Bence  1998  HUN   1:07.71  +0.77  58.45
 5  53  54545 KOEBERL Fabian  1999  AUT   1:07.79  +0.85  59.74
 5  9  151237 KLINSKY Tomas  1998  CZE   1:07.79  +0.85  59.74
 7  4  151154 SKOREPA Jan  1996  CZE   1:07.82  +0.88  60.23
 8  8  660021 DANILOCHKIN Yuri  1991  BLR   1:07.86  +0.92  60.87
 9  41  151001 RICHTER Daniel  1993  CZE   1:08.11  +1.17  64.91
 10  10  151203 BENC Patrik  1997  CZE   1:08.40  +1.46  69.59
 11  3  150852 WALIGORA Michael  1990  CZE   1:08.50  +1.56  71.20
 12  40  151287 MILATA Jiri  2000  CZE   1:08.63  +1.69  73.30
 13  2  151204 CERVINKA Adam  1997  CZE   1:08.68  +1.74  74.10
 14  11  240142 SZOLLOS Benjamin  1996  HUN   1:08.73  +1.79  74.91
 15  23  151225 SEVELA Petr  1998  CZE   1:09.13  +2.19  81.36
 16  58  151205 DADEJIK Marek  1997  CZE   1:09.14  +2.20  81.52
 17  5  430629 KUBALA Robert  1992  POL   1:09.16  +2.22  81.85
 18  29  430810 MICHALIK Michal  2000  POL   1:09.26  +2.32  83.46
 19  45  151292 PROVAZNIK Adam  2000  CZE   1:09.29  +2.35  83.94
 20  27  151280 SURKOS Ondrej  2000  CZE   1:09.41  +2.47  85.88
 21  16  150610 PISA Martin  1985  CZE   1:09.42  +2.48  86.04
 22  60  151284 KOULA Jan  2000  CZE   1:09.46  +2.52  86.69
 23  36  150867 BOHONEK Milos  1990  CZE   1:09.54  +2.60  87.98
 24  47  6293229 ATZWANGER Noah  1999  ITA   1:09.77  +2.83  91.69
 25  57  151263 FIALA Eduard  1999  CZE   1:09.90  +2.96  93.79
 26  56  54580 BAUER Manuel  2000  AUT   1:09.94  +3.00  94.43
 27  19  240139 KEKESI Marton  1995  HUN   1:10.11  +3.17  97.17
 28  42  54581 NEUMANN Tobias  2000  AUT   1:10.16  +3.22  97.98
 29  20  660025 CHERTSIN Uladzislau  1998  BLR   1:10.19  +3.25  98.47
 30  18  151129 VASULIN Marek  1995  CZE   1:10.23  +3.29  99.11
 31  6  6293313 LOCHMANN Simon  1999  ITA   1:10.24  +3.30  99.27
 32  50  150999 VAVRINEC Jan  1983  CZE   1:10.25  +3.31  99.43
 33  34  151289 NOVAK Oskar  2000  CZE   1:10.27  +3.33  99.76
 34  17  151229 MULLER Marek  1998  CZE   1:10.58  +3.64  104.76
 35  44  54582 FRANK Moritz  2000  AUT   1:10.66  +3.72  106.05
 36  13  6292774 ZISCHG Martin  1998  ITA   1:10.68  +3.74  106.37
 37  30  151201 SURKOS Matej  1997  CZE   1:10.73  +3.79  107.18
 38  62  700957 KATRENIC Frederik  1999  SVK   1:10.76  +3.82  107.66
 39  38  700967 KOSIK Tomas  2000  SVK   1:10.78  +3.84  107.98
 40  59  150400 DOLEZEL Jiri  1980  CZE   1:10.79  +3.85  108.15
 41  43  430808 GRODECKI Jan  2000  POL   1:11.14  +4.20  113.79
 42  25  151039 NEMEC Jan  1993  CZE   1:11.32  +4.38  116.70
 43  61  151259 SLAVICEK Vojtech  1999  CZE   1:11.45  +4.51  118.79
 44  39  660026 ZVERNIK Vlad  1998  BLR   1:11.54  +4.60  120.25
 45  52  54583 RODLHOFER Josef  2000  AUT   1:11.85  +4.91  125.25
 46  54  151233 HARTIG Jiri  1998  CZE   1:12.23  +5.29  131.38
 47  35  151252 BARES Petr  1999  CZE   1:12.35  +5.41  133.31
 48  28  151250 BOKUVKA Jan  1999  CZE   1:12.52  +5.58  136.06
 49  31  700955 POLOMCAK Daniel  1999  SVK   1:12.72  +5.78  139.28
 50  49  151295 MALKUS David  2000  CZE   1:13.02  +6.08  144.12
 51  24  660023 CHERTSIN Daniil  1997  BLR   1:13.21  +6.27  147.19
 52  33  151119 STASZOWSKI Michal  1995  CZE   1:13.77  +6.83  156.22
 53  26  150889 VEBR Tomas  1989  CZE   1:14.09  +7.15  161.39
 54  22  151268 NOVOTNY Lukas  1999  CZE   1:14.15  +7.21  162.36
 55  48  151261 MARAS Jan  1999  CZE   1:14.39  +7.45  166.23
 56  51  150774 KURES Jindrich  1980  CZE   1:16.58  +9.64  201.56
Did not finish 1st run
   32  54575 ROSA Antonio  2000  AUT       
   21  6292853 BERSEZIO Erik  1998  ITA       
Disqualified 1st run
   1  150743 BERNDT Ondrej  1988  CZE       
Did not start 1st run
   55  151288 RECHTENBERG Jan  2000  CZE       
   37  151309 MUDRA Petr  1978  CZE       
   15  700956 JAROSCAK Miroslav  1999  SVK