Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Schwende Horn (SUI) 13.02.2017

National Junior Championships - Men's Slalom OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 0451
Valid for FIS Points : YES
1 files available



Jury
TD FIS EGGER PIERRE AUT
Referee Petra Eberle SUI
Chief of Race Alex Moser SUI
Technical Data
Start Altitude 1034 m.
Finish Altitude 848 m.
Vertical Drop 186 m.
Homologation Number 11395/10/14
Run 1
Course Setter Simon Lamberti SUI
Number of Gates 62
Turning Gates 60
Start Time 16:30
Run 2
Course Setter Urs Huser SUI
Number of Gates 62
Turning Gates 60
Start Time 19:15
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time Diff. FIS Points
 1  5  512120 VON GRUENIGEN Noel  1995  SUI   49.97  54.63  1:44.60     16.07
 2  3  512101 GABIOUD Dylan  1995  SUI   50.28  54.60  1:44.88  +0.28  18.00
 3  6  512274 BISSIG Semyel  1998  SUI   50.66  54.27  1:44.93  +0.33  18.34
 4  25  6190497 LETITRE Theo  1997  FRA   51.44  53.52  1:44.96  +0.36  18.55
 5  2  512086 LUCHSINGER Jan  1994  SUI   50.47  54.57  1:45.04  +0.44  19.10
 6  12  512082 REYMOND Marco  1994  SUI   50.45  54.62  1:45.07  +0.47  19.31
 7  4  512014 NIEDERBERGER Bernhard  1993  SUI   50.61  54.50  1:45.11  +0.51  19.58
 8  13  202808 MEISEN Adrian  1997  GER   51.42  54.23  1:45.65  +1.05  23.30
 9  11  6292401 GORI Francesco  1997  ITA   50.72  55.03  1:45.75  +1.15  23.99
 10  21  6292544 MOSCHINI Lorenzo  1997  ITA   51.74  54.02  1:45.76  +1.16  24.05
 11  18  202736 DICK Lukas  1996  GER   51.21  54.72  1:45.93  +1.33  25.22
 12  17  202829 GRATZ Fabian  1997  GER   52.19  54.00  1:46.19  +1.59  27.01
 13  28  202464 GASSNER Philipp  1992  GER   52.86  53.52  1:46.38  +1.78  28.32
 14  7  54169 LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes  1993  AUT   51.36  55.03  1:46.39  +1.79  28.39
 15  33  512264 BEGUELIN Axel  1997  SUI   52.90  53.52  1:46.42  +1.82  28.60
 16  48  512273 SPARR Maurus  1998  SUI   52.97  54.03  1:47.00  +2.40  32.59
 17  8  180820 MANKINEN Miikka  1997  FIN   51.34  56.01  1:47.35  +2.75  35.00
 18  37  512280 OEHRLI Joel  1998  SUI   52.97  54.44  1:47.41  +2.81  35.41
 19  26  512234 FISCHBACHER Marco  1997  SUI   52.80  54.84  1:47.64  +3.04  37.00
 20  34  512303 BOISSET Arnaud  1998  SUI   53.13  55.25  1:48.38  +3.78  42.09
 21  32  6292404 BLENGINI Alberto  1997  ITA   53.07  56.02  1:49.09  +4.49  46.98
 22  46  512239 DOBLER Yannik  1997  SUI   53.01  56.11  1:49.12  +4.52  47.18
 23  36  512315 KIPPEL Dionys  1998  SUI   53.52  56.26  1:49.78  +5.18  51.73
 24  42  512186 WALPEN Dario  1996  SUI   53.35  56.66  1:50.01  +5.41  53.31
 25  56  512424 JANUTIN Fadri  2000  SUI   53.58  56.63  1:50.21  +5.61  54.69
 26  47  512320 ZURBRIGGEN Alain  1998  SUI   54.00  56.41  1:50.41  +5.81  56.06
 27  35  512275 METTLER Josua  1998  SUI   54.26  56.39  1:50.65  +6.05  57.71
 28  58  512326 MESOT Quentin  1998  SUI   54.08  57.37  1:51.45  +6.85  63.22
 29  63  512193 KOHLER Adrian  1996  SUI   54.78  56.72  1:51.50  +6.90  63.57
 30  54  512262 AMSTUTZ Gianluca  1997  SUI   54.40  57.15  1:51.55  +6.95  63.91
 31  61  512336 MANI Yanick  1999  SUI   54.96  56.78  1:51.74  +7.14  65.22
 32  52  512252 DARBELLAY Valentin  1997  SUI   54.48  57.42  1:51.90  +7.30  66.32
 33  59  512302 ZIPPERT Lukas  1998  SUI   54.82  57.38  1:52.20  +7.60  68.38
 34  71  6190672 REYNAUD Bastien  1998  FRA   54.74  57.68  1:52.42  +7.82  69.90
 35  60  512257 AREGGER Gabriel  1997  SUI   54.94  58.06  1:53.00  +8.40  73.89
 36  44  512240 GERBER Gion  1997  SUI   54.84  58.19  1:53.03  +8.43  74.10
 37  45  512298 FIOL Sebastien  1998  SUI   54.53  58.65  1:53.18  +8.58  75.13
 38  74  512360 FUMEAUX Benoit  1999  SUI   55.28  58.20  1:53.48  +8.88  77.19
 39  93  512403 SPOERRI Nick  2000  SUI   55.38  58.39  1:53.77  +9.17  79.19
 40  66  512350 GRUENENWALD Matthias  1999  SUI   55.47  58.54  1:54.01  +9.41  80.84
 41  65  512189 FURER Nicola  1996  SUI   55.36  58.83  1:54.19  +9.59  82.08
 42  92  512408 MONNEY Alexis  2000  SUI   55.81  58.44  1:54.25  +9.65  82.49
 43  77  512378 BUESCHLEN Dario  1999  SUI   55.67  58.73  1:54.40  +9.80  83.53
 44  89  512412 BLANC Florent  2000  SUI   55.73  58.86  1:54.59  +9.99  84.83
 45  76  512304 MAILLARD Arthur  1998  SUI   56.47  58.79  1:55.26  +10.66  89.45
 46  62  512362 TORRENT Christophe  1999  SUI   56.55  59.75  1:56.30  +11.70  96.61
 47  81  512338 ARNOLD Christian  1999  SUI   56.80  59.64  1:56.44  +11.84  97.57
 48  64  512361 LUGON Nils  1999  SUI   55.61  1:00.87  1:56.48  +11.88  97.84
 49  82  512390 KUNZ Florian  2000  SUI   57.01  59.71  1:56.72  +12.12  99.50
 50  108  512392 STYNER Gabriel  2000  SUI   56.67  1:00.08  1:56.75  +12.15  99.70
 51  86  512385 CUCHE Remi  2000  SUI   56.97  1:00.29  1:57.26  +12.66  103.21
 52  84  512345 WOLF Marco  1999  SUI   57.27  1:00.34  1:57.61  +13.01  105.62
 53  99  512398 BOLLHALDER Marco  2000  SUI   57.28  1:00.69  1:57.97  +13.37  108.10
 54  117  512401 HORBER Yannik  2000  SUI   57.61  1:00.48  1:58.09  +13.49  108.93
 55  85  512279 MANI Luca  1998  SUI   56.96  1:01.19  1:58.15  +13.55  109.34
 56  94  512364 AUBORD Sebastien  1999  SUI   57.37  1:00.81  1:58.18  +13.58  109.55
 57  124  512406 CHABLE Loic  2000  SUI   58.01  1:00.21  1:58.22  +13.62  109.82
 58  96  512388 BAEHLER Jann  2000  SUI   57.04  1:01.32  1:58.36  +13.76  110.79
 59  118  512423 HALTER Nils  2000  SUI   58.50  1:00.59  1:59.09  +14.49  115.81
 60  80  512323 LUSTENBERGER Richard  1998  SUI   56.86  1:02.26  1:59.12  +14.52  116.02
 61  107  54603 TSCHANHENZ Manuel  2000  AUT   57.27  1:01.87  1:59.14  +14.54  116.15
 62  105  512400 GUETTINGER Basil  2000  SUI   58.28  1:00.98  1:59.26  +14.66  116.98
 63  122  512351 KUENZI Jeremias Hans-jakob  1999  SUI   58.27  1:01.23  1:59.50  +14.90  118.63
 64  102  512340 KARRER Marco  1999  SUI   57.64  1:01.95  1:59.59  +14.99  119.25
 65  131  512407 JAQUET Paul  2000  SUI   58.63  1:00.97  1:59.60  +15.00  119.32
 66  100  512410 ZULAUF Gael  2000  SUI   58.21  1:01.59  1:59.80  +15.20  120.70
 67  101  512356 BRUCHEZ Guillaume  1999  SUI   58.59  1:02.57  2:01.16  +16.56  130.06
 68  95  512334 STOESSEL Gian-Marco  1999  SUI   58.96  1:02.49  2:01.45  +16.85  132.05
 69  104  54599 ANDREATTA Claudio  2000  AUT   59.42  1:02.18  2:01.60  +17.00  133.09
 70  110  512391 OTT Dominic  2000  SUI   1:00.38  1:02.16  2:02.54  +17.94  139.56
 71  123  512365 MEYER Gaetan  1999  SUI   58.57  1:03.98  2:02.55  +17.95  139.63
 72  135  512395 LUEOEND Luca  2000  SUI   1:01.07  1:03.76  2:04.83  +20.23  155.32
 73  126  512348 SCHIBLER Ron Samuel  1999  SUI   1:00.80  1:04.18  2:04.98  +20.38  156.35
 74  134  512417 LEHNER Maurice  2000  SUI   59.49  1:08.97  2:08.46  +23.86  180.31
 75  138  512420 BRAENDLI Robin  2000  SUI   1:11.77  1:09.97  2:21.74  +37.14  271.72
Did not finish 2nd run
   139  512386 BURKHART Benjamin  2000  SUI           
   136  512387 ACKERMANN Lars  2000  SUI           
   132  512344 WINZAP Mike  1999  SUI           
   130  512421 EGLI Marco  2000  SUI           
   127  512339 ARPAGAUS Ivo  1999  SUI           
   125  512435 AMSTUTZ Matteo  2000  SUI           
   114  512389 HERRMANN Luc  2000  SUI           
   113  512384 REIBENSCHUH Tim  2000  SUI           
   91  512382 BLOM Morris  2000  SUI           
   90  512418 MONNIER Leo  2000  SUI           
   88  512393 TORTAJADA BAUTISTA Adrian  2000  SUI           
   83  512374 GENASCI Kevin  1999  SUI           
   57  512237 HOLENSTEIN Lars  1997  SUI           
   55  512352 CHABLOZ Yannick  1999  SUI           
   53  6292868 PFEIFER Manuel  1998  ITA           
   50  512173 ZELGER Gian  1996  SUI           
   49  512281 ROESTI Lars  1998  SUI           
   40  6292410 HELL Damian  1997  ITA           
   38  512256 CAPLAZI Moreno  1997  SUI           
   31  512111 KUONEN Lars  1995  SUI           
   30  512029 NIEMEYER Nicola  1994  SUI           
   29  6292508 VIETTI Federico  1997  ITA           
   23  54384 OBAUER Gotthard  1996  AUT           
   22  512143 SINNESBERGER Thierry  1995  SUI           
   20  512116 GUT Ian  1995  SUI           
   15  511574 TUMLER Marco  1988  SUI           
   14  194514 LELEU Theo  1992  FRA           
   10  180808 HANDOLIN Juho  1997  FIN           
   9  512228 KOHLER Marco  1997  SUI           
Disqualified 2nd run
   79  512311 PIAZZA Matteo  1998  SUI           
Did not start 2nd run
   133  512404 ZUBERBUEHLER Raphael  2000  SUI           
   39  54361 RHOMBERG Adrian  1996  AUT           
Did not finish 1st run
   137  512429 VERAGUTH Andrin  2000  SUI           
   129  512411 BEDAT Julien  2000  SUI           
   128  512402 LOOSER Ramon  2000  SUI           
   121  512399 GIGER Marco  2000  SUI           
   120  512414 DEBONS Robin  2000  SUI           
   116  512438 PITTEX Cesar  2000  SUI           
   115  512433 BLEULER Quirin  2000  SUI           
   112  512432 ENGLER Timon  2000  SUI           
   111  512367 HERGER Bjoern  1999  SUI           
   109  512416 KIPPEL Steve  2000  SUI           
   106  512357 BUERGI Mael  1999  SUI           
   103  512185 THALMANN Michel  1996  SUI           
   98  512309 GANDER Mario  1998  SUI           
   97  512371 MATHIS Shane  1999  SUI           
   87  512259 WIGGENHAUSER Sandro  1997  SUI           
   78  512321 MATHIS Kean  1998  SUI           
   75  512232 RUGA Francesco  1997  SUI           
   73  512396 LUETOLF Joel  2000  SUI           
   72  512233 SANTORO Mattia  1997  SUI           
   70  512255 BERTHER Rafael  1997  SUI           
   69  512318 CARROZ Theo  1998  SUI           
   68  512278 ACKERMANN Arne  1998  SUI           
   67  512368 CHANTON Sven  1999  SUI           
   51  512300 ROGENTIN Silvano  1998  SUI           
   43  512353 ITEN Matthias  1999  SUI           
   41  6292474 STEINMAIR Matthias  1997  ITA           
   27  202795 DORSCH Ferdinand  1997  GER           
   24  180840 MAKELA Eetu  1998  FIN           
   19  512169 BOESCH Marc  1996  SUI           
   16  202758 ZELLER Yannik  1996  GER           
   1  202712 HEGELE Georg  1996  GER           
Disqualified 1st run
   119  512437 BALLARIN Mattia  2000  SUI