Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Lenggries (GER) 10.02.2016

CIT - Ladies' CIT OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 5998
Valid for FIS Points : YES
1 files available



Jury
TD FIS EBNER REINHARD AUT
Referee P. NAMBERGER GER
Chief of Race A. KÖGL GER
Technical Data
Start Altitude 925 m.
Finish Altitude 753 m.
Vertical Drop 172 m.
Homologation Number 10384/12/11
Run 1
Course Setter A. HORN GER
Number of Gates 62
Turning Gates 60
Start Time 09.50
Run 2
Course Setter S. KERMER GER
Number of Gates 62
Turning Gates 60
Start Time 12.15
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time Diff. FIS Points
 1  1  56171 AUER Kathrin  1993  AUT   54.40  55.34  1:49.74     30.66
 2  12  206804 LIPPERT Carolin  1999  GER   54.21  56.45  1:50.66  +0.92  36.70
 3  11  206760 OSTLER Katharina  1998  GER   55.56  57.27  1:52.83  +3.09  50.93
 4  18  206780 WINKLER Christiane  1998  GER   56.13  57.88  1:54.01  +4.27  58.68
 5  9  225650 STILL Ella  1997  GBR   56.31  58.00  1:54.31  +4.57  60.64
 6  7  6295165 ROSSETTI Marta  1999  ITA   56.49  57.93  1:54.42  +4.68  61.37
 7  4  56438 MOSER Simone  1998  AUT   56.37  58.49  1:54.86  +5.12  64.25
 8  3  405155 MOLENAAR Britt  1997  NED   56.22  58.74  1:54.96  +5.22  64.91
 9  10  56307 HOHENAUER Tatjana  1996  AUT   57.47  58.83  1:56.30  +6.56  73.70
 10  25  206820 FEISTL Isabella  1999  GER   56.59  59.93  1:56.52  +6.78  75.14
 11  20  206685 SCHMIDT Rebecca  1996  GER   57.43  59.13  1:56.56  +6.82  75.41
 12  5  206616 BOETTINGER Ramona  1995  GER   57.06  59.80  1:56.86  +7.12  77.37
 13  23  206809 REDETZKI Alexandra  1999  GER   57.19  59.68  1:56.87  +7.13  77.44
 14  21  206538 WELZMUELLER Franziska  1994  GER   58.32  59.55  1:57.87  +8.13  84.00
 15  6  56447 STOELLINGER Julia  1999  AUT   58.47  1:00.69  1:59.16  +9.42  92.46
 16  27  56379 HUMMEL Julia  1997  AUT   1:00.22  1:00.53  2:00.75  +11.01  102.90
 17  39  206827 MUELLER Helena  1999  GER   59.36  1:02.92  2:02.28  +12.54  112.93
 18  38  516483 SCHAER Celine  1997  SUI   1:01.10  1:02.53  2:03.63  +13.89  121.79
 19  28  107864 ANDISON Jane  1999  CAN   1:01.35  1:02.42  2:03.77  +14.03  122.71
 20  40  206799 FRIEDL Katharina  1999  GER   1:00.89  1:02.90  2:03.79  +14.05  122.84
 21  30  206617 GASSNER Nina  1995  GER   1:00.09  1:04.65  2:04.74  +15.00  129.07
 22  34  955000 OETTL REYES Ornella  1991  PER   1:01.94  1:04.28  2:06.22  +16.48  138.78
 23  33  225657 EATON Freya  1998  GBR   1:02.93  1:05.06  2:07.99  +18.25  150.40
 24  41  206826 FASSBENDER Hannah  1999  GER   1:07.38  1:07.02  2:14.40  +24.66  192.45
 25  43  206798 MATHE Tiffany  1999  GER   1:06.02  1:09.43  2:15.45  +25.71  199.34
 26  42  405163 VERVOORT Amber  1999  NED   1:19.78  1:19.47  2:39.25  +49.51  355.49
Did not finish 2nd run
   44  405168 TERWOLBECK Anouk  1999  NED           
   37  206807 HAAG Pauline  1999  GER           
   36  206770 JOHANN Isabelle  1998  GER           
   22  206803 STUFFER Carina  1999  GER           
   19  65114 KEMPENAERS Elle  1998  BEL           
   17  565407 KRANJEC Nika  1994  SLO           
   15  565384 DVORNIK Pika  1992  SLO           
   13  206762 PRONNET Julia  1998  GER           
   8  6295096 FANTI Francesca  1999  ITA           
   2  206761 OSTLER Martina  1998  GER           
Did not finish 1st run
   35  206765 SCHAAL Anna-Lena  1998  GER           
   32  206790 WALLNER Maria  1997  GER           
   31  405164 GROOT DE Claire  1999  NED           
   26  516472 BOSS Olivia  1997  SUI           
   16  206729 MEURER Antonia  1997  GER           
Did not start 1st run
   29  56439 WECHSELBERGER Hanna  1998  AUT           
   24  206722 FISCHER Verena  1997  GER           
   14  415215 REID Elizabeth  1998  NZL