Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Jenner (GER) 15.03.2016

National Junior Championships - Ladies' Giant Slalom

Race codex : 6023
Valid for FIS Points : YES
1 files available



Jury
TD FIS WIMMER HERMANN AUT
Referee A. ERTL GER
Chief of Race P. NAMBERGER GER
Technical Data
Start Altitude 1480 m.
Finish Altitude 1160 m.
Vertical Drop 320 m.
Homologation Number 10398/12/11
Run 1
Course Setter M. EBERLE GER
Number of Gates 42
Turning Gates 40
Start Time 09.00
Run 2
Course Setter S. KERMER GER
Number of Gates 42
Turning Gates 40
Start Time 11.15
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time Diff. FIS Points
 1  3  206444 HOESL Simona  1992  GER   56.88  59.20  1:56.08     9.00
 2  7  206759 HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin  1998  GER   57.78  59.02  1:56.80  +0.72  15.08
 3  1  206652 PFISTER Meike  1996  GER   57.48  1:00.17  1:57.65  +1.57  22.25
 4  14  155699 PAULATHOVA Katerina  1993  CZE   58.22  59.68  1:57.90  +1.82  24.37
 5  12  206668 WEIDLE Kira  1996  GER   58.17  1:00.08  1:58.25  +2.17  27.32
 6  11  206408 WEINBUCHNER Susanne  1991  GER   58.90  1:00.33  1:59.23  +3.15  35.59
 7  13  56375 GRILLITSCH Martina  1997  AUT   59.69  1:00.27  1:59.96  +3.88  41.76
 8  9  206520 DORSCH Patrizia  1994  GER   59.58  1:00.50  2:00.08  +4.00  42.77
 9  15  206780 WINKLER Christiane  1998  GER   59.67  1:00.57  2:00.24  +4.16  44.12
 10  5  205239 WIRTH Barbara  1989  GER   59.61  1:00.83  2:00.44  +4.36  45.81
 11  2  155503 KLICNAROVA Pavla  1988  CZE   59.37  1:01.83  2:01.20  +5.12  52.23
 12  17  206762 PRONNET Julia  1998  GER   1:00.17  1:01.12  2:01.29  +5.21  52.99
 13  4  435313 MAJERCZYK Sabina  1993  POL   1:00.34  1:01.42  2:01.76  +5.68  56.95
 14  16  206761 OSTLER Martina  1998  GER   59.85  1:02.24  2:02.09  +6.01  59.74
 15  10  206650 LANG Isabelle  1996  GER   1:00.77  1:02.65  2:03.42  +7.34  70.97
 16  25  225662 COOPER Yasmin  1998  GBR   1:02.48  1:02.47  2:04.95  +8.87  83.88
 17  23  206820 FEISTL Isabella  1999  GER   1:02.73  1:02.49  2:05.22  +9.14  86.16
 18  24  206801 SCHOBERT Melissa  1999  GER   1:02.28  1:03.79  2:06.07  +9.99  93.34
 19  34  56487 HEIM Nina  1999  AUT   1:04.81  1:03.49  2:08.30  +12.22  112.17
 20  26  56369 BALLA Linda  1997  AUT   1:03.91  1:04.40  2:08.31  +12.23  112.25
 21  36  206830 DORSCH Luzia  1999  GER   1:04.19  1:05.69  2:09.88  +13.80  125.51
 22  32  206809 REDETZKI Alexandra  1999  GER   1:04.55  1:05.86  2:10.41  +14.33  129.98
 23  28  206790 WALLNER Maria  1997  GER   1:06.53  1:07.38  2:13.91  +17.83  159.53
 24  35  206817 ENGELMANN Alisa  1999  GER   1:08.66  1:05.64  2:14.30  +18.22  162.82
 25  33  206807 HAAG Pauline  1999  GER   1:11.49  1:10.13  2:21.62  +25.54  224.62
Did not finish 2nd run
   29  206827 MUELLER Helena  1999  GER           
   22  206791 BOELL Anna  1998  GER           
   21  56381 FLACHBERGER Lisa-Marie  1997  AUT           
   20  206760 OSTLER Katharina  1998  GER           
   19  56307 HOHENAUER Tatjana  1996  AUT           
Did not finish 1st run
   31  206634 SCHOEPF Marie Theres  1993  GER           
   30  56479 THALER Annalena  1999  AUT           
   18  155586 KMOCHOVA Tereza  1990  CZE           
   8  415205 HUDSON Piera  1996  NZL           
   6  206543 MAYR Ronja  1994  GER           
Did not start 1st run
   27  206729 MEURER Antonia  1997  GER