Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Pfelders (ITA) 05.12.2015

National Junior Race - Ladies' Giant Slalom

Race codex : 5988
Valid for FIS Points : YES
1 files available



Jury
TD FIS NAMBERGER PETER GER
Referee S. MERANER ITA
Chief of Race A. ERTL GER
Technical Data
Start Altitude 2320 m.
Finish Altitude 2010 m.
Vertical Drop 310 m.
Homologation Number 11424/11/14
Run 1
Course Setter S. SCHMID GER
Number of Gates 38
Turning Gates 36
Start Time 09.30
Run 2
Course Setter A. STRODL GER
Number of Gates 38
Turning Gates 36
Start Time 12.35
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time Diff. FIS Points
 1  11  206759 HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin  1998  GER   57.47  59.48  1:56.95     22.02
 2  10  206761 OSTLER Martina  1998  GER   57.95  59.74  1:57.69  +0.74  28.22
 3  5  299133 PERATHONER Melissa  1995  ITA   57.98  1:00.42  1:58.40  +1.45  34.17
 4  20  385101 ZBASNIK Lana  1999  CRO   58.25  1:00.55  1:58.80  +1.85  37.52
 5  1  155790 CAMKOVA Veronika  1996  CZE   58.61  1:00.67  1:59.28  +2.33  41.54
 6  6  206763 RISPLER Lucia  1998  GER   58.68  1:01.28  1:59.96  +3.01  47.24
 7  4  299288 MINOTTO Matilde  1996  ITA   59.40  1:00.88  2:00.28  +3.33  49.92
 8  9  299504 SCUSSEL Martina  1996  ITA   59.40  1:01.24  2:00.64  +3.69  52.94
 9  24  206791 BOELL Anna  1998  GER   59.64  1:01.35  2:00.99  +4.04  55.87
 10  2  206760 OSTLER Katharina  1998  GER   59.36  1:02.23  2:01.59  +4.64  60.90
 11  31  206716 BAUREGGER Regina  1997  GER   1:00.44  1:01.36  2:01.80  +4.85  62.66
 12  16  206780 WINKLER Christiane  1998  GER   59.68  1:02.35  2:02.03  +5.08  64.59
 13  30  6295096 FANTI Francesca  1999  ITA   1:00.30  1:01.78  2:02.08  +5.13  65.01
 14  21  6295165 ROSSETTI Marta  1999  ITA   1:00.11  1:02.69  2:02.80  +5.85  71.04
 15  8  299392 HOFER Ramona  1996  ITA   1:00.29  1:02.72  2:03.01  +6.06  72.80
 16  36  206801 SCHOBERT Melissa  1999  GER   1:01.40  1:02.19  2:03.59  +6.64  77.66
 17  61  206804 LIPPERT Carolin  1999  GER   1:02.04  1:01.70  2:03.74  +6.79  78.92
 18  23  206823 MEHNER Julia  1999  GER   1:01.51  1:02.80  2:04.31  +7.36  83.69
 19  35  695108 KNYSH Olha  1995  UKR   1:01.16  1:03.43  2:04.59  +7.64  86.04
 20  3  307603 KOTSUGAI Seika  1996  JPN   1:01.55  1:03.31  2:04.86  +7.91  88.30
 21  46  155887 POSPISILOVA Klara  1999  CZE   1:01.82  1:03.23  2:05.05  +8.10  89.90
 22  32  206820 FEISTL Isabella  1999  GER   1:01.78  1:03.29  2:05.07  +8.12  90.06
 23  33  115215 PFINGSTHORN Magdalena  1998  CHI   1:02.17  1:03.80  2:05.97  +9.02  97.60
 24  7  299978 GHEZZE Bianca  1998  ITA   1:02.57  1:03.61  2:06.18  +9.23  99.36
 25  22  299760 PILOTTO Chiara  1997  ITA   1:03.15  1:03.89  2:07.04  +10.09  106.57
 26  37  115222 DEL PEDREGAL Antonia  1999  CHI   1:03.45  1:04.05  2:07.50  +10.55  110.43
 27  58  6295127 JACQUEMET Alice  1999  ITA   1:03.60  1:05.67  2:09.27  +12.32  125.26
 28  38  206790 WALLNER Maria  1997  GER   1:04.18  1:05.55  2:09.73  +12.78  129.11
 29  56  206809 REDETZKI Alexandra  1999  GER   1:04.71  1:07.67  2:12.38  +15.43  151.32
 30  51  206827 MUELLER Helena  1999  GER   1:05.98  1:08.48  2:14.46  +17.51  168.75
 31  57  695123 MOSORUK Iryna  1998  UKR   1:08.03  1:09.22  2:17.25  +20.30  192.13
 32  50  206807 HAAG Pauline  1999  GER   1:08.35  1:09.42  2:17.77  +20.82  196.48
 33  60  695127 PONOMARENKO Mariia  1999  UKR   1:08.92  1:09.94  2:18.86  +21.91  205.62
 34  45  206770 JOHANN Isabelle  1998  GER   1:08.21  1:10.82  2:19.03  +22.08  207.04
 35  62  299940 SAUDIN Marlene  1998  ITA   1:09.41  1:11.82  2:21.23  +24.28  225.48
 36  49  206798 MATHE Tiffany  1999  GER   1:07.86  1:13.50  2:21.36  +24.41  226.57
 37  59  206819 WENK Olivia  1999  GER   1:10.78  1:12.83  2:23.61  +26.66  245.42
 38  42  206743 LOEFFELHOLZ Shannon  1997  GER   1:08.32  1:18.01  2:26.33  +29.38  268.21
 39  63  206812 GOLDSCHMIDT Laurine  1999  GER   1:13.91  1:19.61  2:33.52  +36.57  328.46
Did not finish 2nd run
   54  6295084 KRATTER Sofia  1999  ITA           
   53  56439 WECHSELBERGER Hanna  1998  AUT           
   48  206825 RUCKES Carolin  1999  GER           
   43  525100 DURLU Ayse  1998  TUR           
   26  155866 SULCOVA Martina  1998  CZE           
   18  565477 BERNARD Maja  1998  SLO           
   17  299861 MARINOZZI Lavinia  1998  ITA           
   13  415206 GRIGG Eliza  1996  NZL           
Did not finish 1st run
   55  206818 SOEHNLE Lena  1999  GER           
   52  206826 FASSBENDER Hannah  1999  GER           
   47  6295082 ALBANO Giulia  1999  ITA           
   44  206782 MITTERMAIER Malina  1998  GER           
   41  6295109 ZANONER Monica  1999  ITA           
   40  206685 SCHMIDT Rebecca  1996  GER           
   39  206767 ANGERER Theresa  1998  GER           
   34  175052 BIGOM Cirkeline Munck  1998  DEN           
   29  225597 WIDDUP Bethany  1995  GBR           
   28  155848 NOVA Tereza  1998  CZE           
   27  206803 STUFFER Carina  1999  GER           
   15  299644 DELLANTONIO Sara  1997  ITA           
   12  299426 GRAFFI BRUNORO Elena  1996  ITA           
Did not start 1st run
   25  206729 MEURER Antonia  1997  GER           
   19  225650 STILL Ella  1997  GBR           
   14  299511 RUNGGER Sarah  1996  ITA