Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Monte Croce Comelico (ITA) 28.02.2016

National Junior Race - Ladies' National Junior Race OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 6667
Valid for FIS Points : YES
Jury
TD FIS RUNGGALDIER DANIEL ITA
Referee Christof KIENZL GER
Chief of Race Marco REDOLFI ITA
Technical Data
Start Altitude 1750 m.
Finish Altitude 1610 m.
Vertical Drop 140 m.
Homologation Number 1070/11/13
Run 1
Course Setter Carlo CECCATO ITA
Number of Gates 52
Turning Gates (50)
Start Time 09:00
Run 2
Course Setter M. BALDISSARUTTI ITA
Number of Gates 52
Turning Gates (50)
Start Time 11:00
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time Diff. FIS Points
 1  5  299188 DALMASSO Giorgia Andrea  1995  ITA   46.47  46.93  1:33.40     40.12
 2  13  299719 DOLMEN Elena  1997  ITA   46.51  47.26  1:33.77  +0.37  42.97
 3  11  299288 MINOTTO Matilde  1996  ITA   47.35  47.14  1:34.49  +1.09  48.52
 4  14  299964 RIGO Margherita  1998  ITA   48.09  48.67  1:36.76  +3.36  66.02
 5  8  6295178 BENINI Emma  1999  ITA   47.87  49.14  1:37.01  +3.61  67.95
 6  17  6295076 BRISTOT Rebecca  1999  ITA   48.24  48.91  1:37.15  +3.75  69.03
 7  203  299932 WEISSTEINER Veronika  1998  ITA   48.60  48.80  1:37.40  +4.00  70.96
 8  15  6295140 ALBERTI Rossella  1999  ITA   48.71  48.77  1:37.48  +4.08  71.57
 9  16  299682 AGOSTINI Camilla  1997  ITA   48.87  49.20  1:38.07  +4.67  76.12
 10  6  206809 REDETZKI Alexandra  1999  GER   48.69  49.88  1:38.57  +5.17  79.97
 11  1  299787 SULZENBACHER Katharina  1997  ITA   47.95  50.88  1:38.83  +5.43  81.98
 12  19  6295206 DIMAI Frida  1999  ITA   49.27  50.25  1:39.52  +6.12  87.30
 13  27  6295219 DEBERTOLIS Lucia  1999  ITA   51.77  51.99  1:43.76  +10.36  119.98
 14  30  6295107 DEL FABBRO Petra  1999  ITA   52.01  52.11  1:44.12  +10.72  122.76
 15  26  299620 LAGNERINI Camilla  1997  ITA   53.51  52.36  1:45.87  +12.47  136.25
 16  33  6295105 BISATTI Ilaria  1999  ITA   52.07  53.84  1:45.91  +12.51  136.56
 17  23  299933 LANZ Anna  1998  ITA   52.08  53.84  1:45.92  +12.52  136.63
 18  28  245070 CSIMA Laura  1997  HUN   53.65  53.80  1:47.45  +14.05  148.43
 19  24  299282 LORENZI Annalaura  1996  ITA   54.34  53.17  1:47.51  +14.11  148.89
 20  34  299691 GIACOMETTI Chiara  1997  ITA   54.50  53.76  1:48.26  +14.86  154.67
 21  32  299578 MANCINI Rachele  1997  ITA   55.02  55.01  1:50.03  +16.63  168.32
 22  31  299781 MAZZONCINI Margherita  1997  ITA   55.81  56.02  1:51.83  +18.43  182.19
Did not finish 2nd run
   12  299716 DE MARTIN PINTER Natalia  1997  ITA           
Did not finish 1st run
   25  299658 SIMION Eva  1997  ITA           
   18  299894 VALLAZZA Genny  1998  ITA           
   10  299137 CARLI Stefania  1995  ITA           
   7  299760 PILOTTO Chiara  1997  ITA           
   2  299616 COSTACURTA Tullia  1997  ITA           
Did not start 1st run
   29  6295138 NOBILE Andrea Allegra  1999  ITA           
   22  299893 PEGHIN Alessia  1998  ITA           
   21  299886 BELLI Giulia  1998  ITA           
   20  299740 DEL ZENERO Sara  1997  ITA           
   9  299943 DON Katrin  1998  ITA           
   4  298993 PAMPANIN Chiara  1995  ITA           
   3  299888 ANDREASSICH Elisa  1998  ITA