Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Passo San Pellegrino (ITA) 11.03.2017

CIT - Ladies' CIT OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 5368
Valid for FIS Points : YES
Jury
TD FIS DE CASSAN FABIO ITA
Referee WITALE TOMAS ARG
Chief of Race DANAZZOLO RENATO ITA
Technical Data
Start Altitude 2200 m.
Finish Altitude 2020 m.
Vertical Drop 180 m.
Homologation Number 11738/09/15
Run 1
Course Setter MICHELUZZI M. ITA
Number of Gates 59
Turning Gates 58
Start Time 8:30
Run 2
Course Setter VAMPA S. ITA
Number of Gates 57
Turning Gates 55
Start Time 12:30
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time Diff. FIS Points
 1  10  206760 OSTLER Katharina  1998  GER   53.25  54.59  1:47.84     38.33
 2  9  206834 MANGOLD Luisa  2000  GER   53.27  55.09  1:48.36  +0.52  41.80
 3  15  206832 FLAMM Paula  2000  GER   53.33  55.21  1:48.54  +0.70  43.00
 4  13  299910 POZZI Romina  1998  ITA   53.06  55.80  1:48.86  +1.02  45.14
 5  5  206837 FLOETGEN Leonie  2000  GER   54.40  54.71  1:49.11  +1.27  46.81
 6  1  299269 GILARDONI Carole  1996  ITA   54.31  55.09  1:49.40  +1.56  48.75
 7  20  206838 KAPFER Nadine  2000  GER   54.84  55.56  1:50.40  +2.56  55.42
 8  26  299895 PETRI Nicole  1998  ITA   54.60  56.30  1:50.90  +3.06  58.76
 9  8  56421 RETTENBACHER Karoline  1998  AUT   55.66  55.45  1:51.11  +3.27  60.16
 10  22  175050 BERTHELSEN Nuunu Chemnitz  1996  DEN   56.20  54.92  1:51.12  +3.28  60.23
 11  11  206804 LIPPERT Carolin  1999  GER   56.57  54.59  1:51.16  +3.32  60.50
 12  33  516592 METTLER Lea Sophia  2000  SUI   56.48  54.85  1:51.33  +3.49  61.63
 13  6  299864 GRAFFI BRUNORO Sofia  1998  ITA   55.85  55.71  1:51.56  +3.72  63.17
 14  25  516611 SCHMITT Janine  2000  SUI   55.33  56.36  1:51.69  +3.85  64.03
 15  16  299341 FERRO Beatrice  1996  ITA   56.62  55.29  1:51.91  +4.07  65.50
 16  27  299932 WEISSTEINER Veronika  1998  ITA   55.94  56.25  1:52.19  +4.35  67.37
 17  39  206841 MAI Lea  2000  GER   56.42  55.89  1:52.31  +4.47  68.17
 18  28  785007 JANUSKEVICIUTE Ieva  1994  LTU   55.01  57.87  1:52.88  +5.04  71.98
 19  19  299546 BIAGGI Erica  1993  ITA   56.67  57.38  1:54.05  +6.21  79.79
 20  42  155923 FLEISCHEROVA Aneta  2000  CZE   56.42  57.99  1:54.41  +6.57  82.19
 21  31  516471 TOSCANO Martina  1997  SUI   58.09  56.33  1:54.42  +6.58  82.26
 22  41  6295098 SILVERIO Elin  1999  ITA   57.50  57.03  1:54.53  +6.69  83.00
 23  50  299282 LORENZI Annalaura  1996  ITA   57.99  57.32  1:55.31  +7.47  88.20
 24  23  6295206 DIMAI Frida  1999  ITA   57.33  58.39  1:55.72  +7.88  90.94
 25  38  155868 NOVOTNA Sara  1998  CZE   55.70  1:00.03  1:55.73  +7.89  91.01
 26  46  56511 PILZ Lisa  2000  AUT   57.87  58.51  1:56.38  +8.54  95.35
 27  53  35218 BLAQUIER Carolina  1997  ARG   58.21  58.90  1:57.11  +9.27  100.22
 28  45  516606 GUGGISBERG Rea  2000  SUI   1:00.47  57.69  1:58.16  +10.32  107.23
 29  35  516571 DIETRICH Celine  1999  SUI   1:00.00  58.31  1:58.31  +10.47  108.23
 30  47  206840 KOHL Jana  2000  GER   59.91  59.18  1:59.09  +11.25  113.44
 31  52  960100 DIPOL Alessia Afi  1995  TOG   58.98  1:00.19  1:59.17  +11.33  113.98
 32  36  155890 LUKASOVA Alena  1999  CZE   1:00.94  59.32  2:00.26  +12.42  121.25
 33  43  155909 ZBORILOVA Nina  2000  CZE   1:01.43  1:00.90  2:02.33  +14.49  135.07
 34  56  6295105 BISATTI Ilaria  1999  ITA   1:01.07  1:01.91  2:02.98  +15.14  139.41
 35  63  6295138 NOBILE Andrea Allegra  1999  ITA   1:02.66  1:02.41  2:05.07  +17.23  153.37
 36  60  6295406 MOSER Katharina  2000  ITA   1:01.94  1:03.45  2:05.39  +17.55  155.50
 37  59  6295041 RIGATTI DI GRAZIA Mafalda  1998  ITA   1:02.85  1:02.68  2:05.53  +17.69  156.44
 38  74  6295008 CAVALLAR Deborah  1998  ITA   1:03.94  1:02.32  2:06.26  +18.42  161.31
 39  73  6295252 BARUZZI Charlotte  1999  ITA   1:02.74  1:03.82  2:06.56  +18.72  163.32
 40  58  6295381 SCHMID Linda  2000  ITA   1:03.36  1:03.96  2:07.32  +19.48  168.39
 41  72  6295123 GAZ Alessia  1999  ITA   1:03.87  1:03.69  2:07.56  +19.72  169.99
 42  61  206819 WENK Olivia  1999  GER   1:07.92  1:00.92  2:08.84  +21.00  178.54
 43  62  35259 TORNERO Jaione  2000  ARG   1:04.56  1:05.31  2:09.87  +22.03  185.41
 44  69  6295202 VAN LOON Denise  1999  ITA   1:05.69  1:06.58  2:12.27  +24.43  201.44
 45  68  6295433 BERTA Ginevra  2000  ITA   1:07.41  1:05.22  2:12.63  +24.79  203.84
 46  75  6295241 MARCHIORI Alice  1999  ITA   1:08.60  1:06.74  2:15.34  +27.50  221.94
 47  76  6295422 DAL MAS Eva  1999  ITA   1:17.06  1:16.30  2:33.36  +45.52  342.25
Did not finish 2nd run
   79  6295415 CHERUBIN Chiara  2000  ITA           
   70  6295285 FASOLIN Eleonora  2000  ITA           
   65  56448 DORNER Laura  1999  AUT           
   57  56505 HOFER Alexandra  2000  AUT           
   55  155884 VRZALOVA Jolana  1999  CZE           
   37  299280 CIOLINA Letizia  1996  ITA           
   34  206809 REDETZKI Alexandra  1999  GER           
   32  299760 PILOTTO Chiara  1997  ITA           
   18  206823 MEHNER Julia  1999  GER           
   2  299426 GRAFFI BRUNORO Elena  1996  ITA           
Did not start 2nd run
   17  299922 GANDINI Sara  1998  ITA           
Did not finish 1st run
   77  6295322 ADAMI Giulia  2000  ITA           
   67  299578 MANCINI Rachele  1997  ITA           
   66  206864 JENNERWEIN Barbara  2000  GER           
   51  6295216 COSLOP Elisa  1999  ITA           
   49  6295219 DEBERTOLIS Lucia  1999  ITA           
   48  155919 KOTABOVA Sara  2000  CZE           
   44  206842 PUNZ Linda  2000  GER           
   40  435420 ZDORT Zofia  2000  POL           
   29  56413 AIGNER Elisabeth  1998  AUT           
   24  516603 MICHEL Melanie  2000  SUI           
   14  685018 TSIKLAURI Nino  1993  GEO           
   12  299943 DON Katrin  1998  ITA           
   4  6295073 TURLA Silvia  1999  ITA           
   3  299288 MINOTTO Matilde  1996  ITA           
Disqualified 1st run
   78  6295383 LOVATO Silvia  1999  ITA           
   21  155883 KRIZOVA Iva  1999  CZE           
Did not start 1st run
   71  6295382 SCHROFFENEGGER Michaela  2000  ITA           
   64  6295102 BORTONDELLO Irene  1999  ITA           
   54  395018 VAHER Lise Anette  1996  EST           
   30  6295272 PICCIN Valentina  2000  ITA           
   7  299979 SCARPA Allegra Carlotta  1998  ITA