Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Oberjoch (GER) 29.01.2017

National Junior Championships - Ladies' Giant Slalom

Race codex : 5654
Valid for FIS Points : YES
1 files available



Jury
TD FIS GUT MARCO SUI
Referee A. ERTL GER
Chief of Race A. KELLER GER
Technical Data
Start Altitude 1543 m.
Finish Altitude 1228 m.
Vertical Drop 315 m.
Homologation Number 8955/11/08
Run 1
Course Setter S. KOGLER GER
Number of Gates 40
Turning Gates 38
Start Time 09.15
Run 2
Course Setter S. KERMER GER
Number of Gates 40
Turning Gates 38
Start Time 12.00
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time Diff. FIS Points
 1  13  206487 WIESLER Maren  1993  GER   57.09  57.56  1:54.65     9.34
 2  5  355061 HILZINGER Jessica  1997  GER   58.13  58.16  1:56.29  +1.64  23.36
 3  9  206532 SCHMOTZ Marlene  1994  GER   58.90  59.36  1:58.26  +3.61  40.20
 4  14  206805 WILLIBALD Martina  1999  GER   59.64  58.65  1:58.29  +3.64  40.45
 5  18  206834 MANGOLD Luisa  2000  GER   59.68  59.68  1:59.36  +4.71  49.60
 6  11  685018 TSIKLAURI Nino  1993  GEO   59.72  1:00.51  2:00.23  +5.58  57.04
 7  7  206760 OSTLER Katharina  1998  GER   1:00.71  1:01.29  2:02.00  +7.35  72.17
 8  20  206832 FLAMM Paula  2000  GER   1:01.26  1:00.82  2:02.08  +7.43  72.85
 9  4  206837 FLOETGEN Leonie  2000  GER   1:00.91  1:01.52  2:02.43  +7.78  75.84
 10  17  206836 ECKSTEIN Sophia  2000  GER   1:02.96  1:01.86  2:04.82  +10.17  96.27
 11  24  206854 LOCHNER Katharina  2000  GER   1:03.66  1:03.80  2:07.46  +12.81  118.84
 12  19  206830 DORSCH Luzia  1999  GER   1:05.54  1:06.34  2:11.88  +17.23  156.62
 13  27  206842 PUNZ Linda  2000  GER   1:06.47  1:05.65  2:12.12  +17.47  158.67
 14  32  206798 MATHE Tiffany  1999  GER   1:11.12  1:09.23  2:20.35  +25.70  229.02
 15  25  206663 STORCH Anna Julia  1996  GER   1:10.66  1:11.10  2:21.76  +27.11  241.07
 16  33  206770 JOHANN Isabelle  1998  GER   1:12.61  1:12.32  2:24.93  +30.28  268.17
Did not finish 2nd run
   36  206767 ANGERER Theresa  1998  GER           
   29  206809 REDETZKI Alexandra  1999  GER           
   28  785007 JANUSKEVICIUTE Ieva  1994  LTU           
   23  206841 MAI Lea  2000  GER           
   16  206701 WILLIBALD Elisabeth  1996  GER           
   12  56396 WIDNER Denise  1997  AUT           
   10  206803 STUFFER Carina  1999  GER           
   8  206761 OSTLER Martina  1998  GER           
   6  206823 MEHNER Julia  1999  GER           
   3  206820 FEISTL Isabella  1999  GER           
   2  206793 DORIGO Fabiana  1998  GER           
   1  206831 BRAND Nora  2000  GER           
Did not finish 1st run
   34  206864 JENNERWEIN Barbara  2000  GER           
   31  206860 SEIFRIED Viola  2000  GER           
   30  206859 SUMMERER Maria-Lena  2000  GER           
   26  206685 SCHMIDT Rebecca  1996  GER           
   22  206729 MEURER Antonia  1997  GER           
   21  206838 KAPFER Nadine  2000  GER           
   15  516369 ZUERCHER Lara  1995  SUI           
Did not start 1st run
   35  56532 KLINGENSCHMID Melanie  2000  AUT