Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Pfelders (ITA) 04.12.2016

National Junior Race - Ladies' Slalom OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 5667
Valid for FIS Points : YES
1 files available



Jury
TD FIS BRAUN THOMAS GER
Referee A. ERTL GER
Chief of Race P. NAMBERGER GER
Technical Data
Start Altitude 2155 m.
Finish Altitude 2010 m.
Vertical Drop 145 m.
Homologation Number 10350/12/11
Run 1
Course Setter T. LUX GER
Number of Gates 50
Turning Gates 47
Start Time 09.15
Run 2
Course Setter S. SCHMIED GER
Number of Gates 46
Turning Gates 44
Start Time 11.45
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time Diff. FIS Points
 1  14  206805 WILLIBALD Martina  1999  GER   43.47  42.46  1:25.93     33.38
 2  1  206761 OSTLER Martina  1998  GER   43.89  42.93  1:26.82  +0.89  40.84
 3  18  516415 MERCURI Laura  1996  SUI   44.96  42.38  1:27.34  +1.41  45.19
 4  6  206831 BRAND Nora  2000  GER   44.56  42.88  1:27.44  +1.51  46.03
 5  4  206760 OSTLER Katharina  1998  GER   44.75  43.67  1:28.42  +2.49  54.24
 6  25  206832 FLAMM Paula  2000  GER   45.68  43.76  1:29.44  +3.51  62.79
 7  23  206834 MANGOLD Luisa  2000  GER   45.96  43.57  1:29.53  +3.60  63.54
 8  7  206820 FEISTL Isabella  1999  GER   45.92  44.05  1:29.97  +4.04  67.23
 9  5  175050 BERTHELSEN Nuunu Chemnitz  1996  DEN   45.95  44.26  1:30.21  +4.28  69.24
 10  10  206803 STUFFER Carina  1999  GER   45.92  44.52  1:30.44  +4.51  71.17
 11  3  206830 DORSCH Luzia  1999  GER   46.04  44.57  1:30.61  +4.68  72.59
 12  9  435418 LUCZAK Maria  2000  POL   46.44  45.15  1:31.59  +5.66  80.80
 13  2  155835 ZEMKOVA Zuzana  1997  CZE   46.93  44.77  1:31.70  +5.77  81.73
 14  19  6295201 MARCORA Carlotta  1999  ITA   47.11  44.67  1:31.78  +5.85  82.40
 15  17  155883 KRIZOVA Iva  1999  CZE   47.53  45.25  1:32.78  +6.85  90.78
 16  11  206685 SCHMIDT Rebecca  1996  GER   48.48  44.96  1:33.44  +7.51  96.31
 17  21  155868 NOVOTNA Sara  1998  CZE   48.07  45.93  1:34.00  +8.07  101.00
 18  26  705468 STARONOVA Laura  2000  SVK   48.13  46.02  1:34.15  +8.22  102.25
 19  20  155890 LUKASOVA Alena  1999  CZE   48.49  45.90  1:34.39  +8.46  104.27
 20  57  385104 KRASNIC Karla  2000  CRO   48.54  45.91  1:34.45  +8.52  104.77
 21  22  206841 MAI Lea  2000  GER   48.13  46.35  1:34.48  +8.55  105.02
 22  12  206809 REDETZKI Alexandra  1999  GER   49.60  45.21  1:34.81  +8.88  107.78
 23  58  385105 STUPAR Klara  2000  CRO   48.89  46.33  1:35.22  +9.29  111.22
 24  24  35233 BELVIS Victoria Pilar  1999  ARG   48.76  47.72  1:36.48  +10.55  121.78
 25  50  355062 BANZER Anna  2000  LIE   49.72  46.81  1:36.53  +10.60  122.20
 26  40  206864 JENNERWEIN Barbara  2000  GER   49.21  47.88  1:37.09  +11.16  126.89
 27  43  206854 LOCHNER Katharina  2000  GER   50.64  47.70  1:38.34  +12.41  137.36
 28  34  435413 PLUTA Aleksandra  1999  POL   51.90  47.35  1:39.25  +13.32  144.99
 29  52  315224 DINIC Marta  2000  SRB   51.73  48.43  1:40.16  +14.23  152.61
 30  36  435407 POHL Oliwia  1999  POL   52.02  48.48  1:40.50  +14.57  155.46
 31  47  206857 HORNING Chiara-Noemi  2000  GER   51.98  49.04  1:41.02  +15.09  159.82
 32  51  465115 TOTH Krisztina  2000  ROU   52.35  49.55  1:41.90  +15.97  167.19
 33  53  155915 HRADILOVA Johana  2000  CZE   52.96  50.73  1:43.69  +17.76  182.19
 34  49  465114 TRIFU Lea Alessandra  2000  ROU   53.01  50.94  1:43.95  +18.02  184.37
 35  35  206770 JOHANN Isabelle  1998  GER   54.17  50.53  1:44.70  +18.77  190.65
 36  46  206856 INTLEKOFER Tanja  2000  GER   55.03  51.38  1:46.41  +20.48  204.98
Did not finish 1st run
   56  385099 VARJACIC Helena  1998  CRO           
   55  705472 SAFARIKOVA Andrea  2000  SVK           
   54  155913 VOLKOVA Anna  2000  CZE           
   48  206860 SEIFRIED Viola  2000  GER           
   45  155909 ZBORILOVA Nina  2000  CZE           
   44  206837 FLOETGEN Leonie  2000  GER           
   42  206859 SUMMERER Maria-Lena  2000  GER           
   41  206835 BERGER Franziska  2000  GER           
   39  206818 SOEHNLE Lena  1999  GER           
   38  315222 BABIC Jana  1999  SRB           
   37  206788 HAUG Lena  1998  GER           
   33  695130 SHEPILENKO Anastasiya  2000  UKR           
   32  235322 TZIOUFA Katerina  1998  GRE           
   31  206807 HAAG Pauline  1999  GER           
   30  155903 BLAHOVA Anna  1999  CZE           
   29  56485 GRUENER Sara  1999  AUT           
   28  206836 ECKSTEIN Sophia  2000  GER           
   27  395018 VAHER Lise Anette  1996  EST           
   16  155887 POSPISILOVA Klara  1999  CZE           
   15  155880 BUBAKOVA Nikola  1999  CZE           
   13  151243 ZEMANOVA Monika  1998  CZE           
   8  155845 PILNA Karolina  1997  CZE