official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZLATKOV Kamen
1997
BUL
1:25.19
14.22
2
MAYTAKOV Sergei
1990
RUS
+1.11
23.60
3
NUSHEV Georgi
1995
BUL
+1.34
25.55
4
TODOROV Yoan
1997
BUL
+1.97
30.87
5
VERBEKE Tom
1997
BEL
+2.00
31.12
6
JASICZEK Jedrzej
1997
POL
+3.37
42.70
7
CAS Jure
1994
SLO
+3.49
43.72
8
PROIOS Ioannis
1995
GRE
+3.82
46.51
9
PANCUR Luka
1995
SLO
+3.96
47.69
10
LAIKERT Igor
1991
BIH
+4.02
48.20
11
LOKMIC Emir
1997
BIH
+4.40
51.41
12
SLJIVIC Marko
1996
BIH
+4.45
51.83
13
SKUBE Matic
1988
SLO
+4.57
52.84
14
OKOLSKI Georgi
1998
BUL
+4.84
55.13
15
SZOLLOS Benjamin
1996
HUN
+4.86
55.30
16
EMRIC Eman
1996
BIH
+4.92
55.80
17
DYRBYE NAESTED Casper
1996
DEN
+5.69
62.31
18
SALIHOVIC Eldar
1999
MNE
+5.72
62.56
19
ZAVECKAS Rokas
1996
LTU
+6.46
68.82
20
NAGY Bence
1998
HUN
+6.80
71.69
21
TZIOVAS Nikolaos
1997
GRE
+6.85
72.11
22
RISTEVSKI Antonio
1989
MKD
+6.92
72.71
23
BARBU Alexandru
1987
ROU
+7.32
76.09
24
VUKOVIC Andrija
1994
SRB
+7.36
76.42
25
DIMAI Giorgio
1997
ITA
+7.87
80.73
26
DEHARI Dardan
1990
MKD
+7.96
81.50
27
BLAGOJEVIC Rastko
1999
SRB
+10.32
101.44
28
FONDA Jakob
1999
SLO
+10.69
104.57
29
MINIC Mateja
2000
SRB
+10.74
104.99
30
ILIES Vlad Maximilian
1999
ROU
+11.40
110.57
31
BIONDO Filippo
1999
ITA
+12.07
116.23
32
DJORDEVIC Mihajlo
1999
SRB
+13.96
132.21
33
SVETLICIC Andraz
2000
SLO
+17.29
160.35
34
STOIDIS Georgios
1997
GRE
+17.94
165.84
35
PETKOV Viktor
1999
MKD
+18.37
169.48
36
KARATZIAS Georgios
2000
GRE
+20.02
183.42
37
VASILEIOU Anastasios
2000
GRE
+21.90
199.31
38
EPIPHANIOU Andreas
1999
CYP
+22.69
205.99
39
SINADINOVSKI Voislav
2000
MKD
+26.70
239.88
40
PLACHKOV Dimitar
1998
BUL
+29.70
265.24
41
GLUMAC Mihajlo
2000
SRB
+31.90
283.83
42
ZAVECKAS Giedrius
1963
LTU
+36.18
320.00
43
ROTH Phillip
1959
USA
+58.38
507.63
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SKANDALIEV Tomislav
2000
BUL
NACHEV Nikolay
1968
BUL
STOYANOV Vladimir
1977
BUL
VON HOHENLOHE Hubertus
1959
MEX
ATANASOV Nikolai
1979
BUL
POLINKOVSKIJ Viktor
1961
RUS
MICHAEL Andreas
1997
CYP
LYAPEV Kristiyan
2000
BUL
KATSANIS Athanasios
1996
GRE
JEVREMOVIC Raso
1998
SRB
JAKUBCO Jan
1995
SVK
GLIGOR Bogdan
1988
ROU
ANTONIOU Ioannis
1995
GRE
PRISADOV Stefan
1990
BUL
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run