Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Innerkrems (AUT) 11.01.2018

European Cup - Ladies' Super G OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 5172
Valid for FIS Points : YES
1 files available



Jury
TD FIS SCHMID ERNST GER
Referee FLERE Janez FIS
Assistant Referee PFITSC Heini ITA
Chief of Race KABUSCH Heinz AUT
Technical Data
Start Altitude 2128 m.
Finish Altitude 1555 m.
Vertical Drop 573 m.
Course Length 2166 m.
Homologation Number 12150/11/16
Run 1
Course Setter KERSCHBAUMMAYR Jürgen AUT
Number of Gates 40
Start Time 13:30
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Total Time Diff. FIS Points EC Points
 1  8  56392 GRITSCH Franziska  1997  AUT   1:16.60     9.57  100
 2  3  506701 HOERNBLAD Lisa  1996  SWE   1:16.88  +0.28  13.52  80
 3  4  56328 ORTLIEB Nina  1996  AUT   1:17.18  +0.58  17.75  60
 4  6  56417 FEST Nadine  1998  AUT   1:17.26  +0.66  18.88  50
 5  30  56256 RAEDLER Ariane  1995  AUT   1:17.32  +0.72  19.72  45
 6  10  56333 MAIR Chiara  1996  AUT   1:17.44  +0.84  21.41  40
 7  18  516373 FLUETSCH Luana  1995  SUI   1:17.49  +0.89  22.12  36
 8  55  435334 GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna  1994  POL   1:17.51  +0.91  22.40  32
 9  7  56336 DENGSCHERZ Dajana  1996  AUT   1:17.53  +0.93  22.68  29
 10  12  516429 GROEBLI Nathalie  1996  SUI   1:17.64  +1.04  24.23  26
 11  11  56311 REISINGER Elisabeth  1996  AUT   1:17.73  +1.13  25.50  24
 12  25  385096 POPOVIC Leona  1997  CRO   1:17.74  +1.14  25.64  22
 13  23  206520 DORSCH Patrizia  1994  GER   1:17.94  +1.34  28.46  20
 14  27  516517 JENAL Stephanie  1998  SUI   1:17.95  +1.35  28.60  18
 15  22  516344 KOPP Rahel  1994  SUI   1:18.08  +1.48  30.44  16
 16  17  56258 AGER Christina  1995  AUT   1:18.16  +1.56  31.56  15
 17  21  56339 VENIER Bianca  1996  AUT   1:18.28  +1.68  33.26  14
 18  65  206367 HRONEK Veronique  1991  GER   1:18.29  +1.69  33.40  13
 19  5  426257 LIE Kajsa Vickhoff  1998  NOR   1:18.38  +1.78  34.67  12
 20  28  516530 GOOD Nicole  1998  SUI   1:18.42  +1.82  35.23  11
 21  1  206652 PFISTER Meike  1996  GER   1:18.43  +1.83  35.37  10
 22  33  107532 TOMMY Mikaela  1995  CAN   1:18.45  +1.85  35.65  9
 23  9  197215 MASSIOS Marie  1992  FRA   1:18.51  +1.91  36.50  8
 24  14  299383 MELESI Roberta  1996  ITA   1:18.57  +1.97  37.35  7
 25  88  506933 DANNEWITZ Ida  1999  SWE   1:18.68  +2.08  38.90  6
 26  45  56283 RETTENWENDER Martina  1995  AUT   1:18.69  +2.09  39.04  5
 27  20  516394 SUTER Jasmina  1995  SUI   1:18.72  +2.12  39.46  4
 28  34  426324 MONSEN Marte  2000  NOR   1:18.73  +2.13  39.60  3
 29  15  565471 HROVAT Meta  1998  SLO   1:18.78  +2.18  40.31  2
 30  13  206759 HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin  1998  GER   1:18.79  +2.19  40.45  1
 31  26  426248 EDSETH Marte Berg  1998  NOR   1:18.85  +2.25  41.29  0
 32  53  56282 RESCH Stephanie  1995  AUT   1:18.86  +2.26  41.43  0
 32  49  516529 ETZENSPERGER Lindy  1998  SUI   1:18.86  +2.26  41.43  0
 34  39  197861 PASLIER Esther  1997  FRA   1:18.89  +2.29  41.86  0
 35  64  56380 EDER Julia  1997  AUT   1:18.91  +2.31  42.14  0
 36  52  197924 CHIRAT Madeleine  1998  FRA   1:18.94  +2.34  42.56  0
 37  24  298904 CILLARA ROSSI Valentina  1994  ITA   1:18.97  +2.37  42.99  0
 38  60  516519 SUTER Juliana  1998  SUI   1:19.07  +2.47  44.40  0
 39  61  506718 IVARSSON Lin  1996  SWE   1:19.31  +2.71  47.78  0
 40  35  426273 SAETHERENG Hannah  1999  NOR   1:19.32  +2.72  47.92  0
 41  79  516560 LINGG Charlotte  1999  SUI   1:19.37  +2.77  48.62  0
 42  84  56373 MOERZINGER Elisa  1997  AUT   1:19.40  +2.80  49.05  0
 43  36  206548 MAGG Ann Katrin  1994  GER   1:19.46  +2.86  49.89  0
 44  59  197615 BESSY Anouk  1995  FRA   1:19.50  +2.90  50.46  0
 45  31  6535765 MANGAN Patricia  1997  USA   1:19.52  +2.92  50.74  0
 46  94  206838 KAPFER Nadine  2000  GER   1:19.55  +2.95  51.16  0
 47  97  56508 UNTERBERGER Celina  2000  AUT   1:19.58  +2.98  51.59  0
 47  54  516406 JENAL Larissa  1996  SUI   1:19.58  +2.98  51.59  0
 47  42  485631 YAKOVISHINA Elena  1992  RUS   1:19.58  +2.98  51.59  0
 50  46  299151 NOBIS Martina  1995  ITA   1:19.61  +3.01  52.01  0
 51  73  299630 DELAGO Nadia  1997  ITA   1:19.64  +3.04  52.43  0
 52  37  6535942 LEBEL Maureen  1998  USA   1:19.69  +3.09  53.14  0
 53  41  299363 ZENERE Asja  1996  ITA   1:19.72  +3.12  53.56  0
 54  72  56409 ARRER Melanie  1998  AUT   1:19.75  +3.15  53.98  0
 55  62  516435 SUTER Raphaela  1996  SUI   1:19.81  +3.21  54.83  0
 55  51  45331 SMALL Greta  1995  AUS   1:19.81  +3.21  54.83  0
 57  71  516461 GERBER Deborah  1997  SUI   1:19.86  +3.26  55.53  0
 57  68  405160 TAN Claire  1998  NED   1:19.86  +3.26  55.53  0
 59  74  485731 ROMANOVA Anastasia  1993  RUS   1:19.87  +3.27  55.67  0
 60  87  198056 TRIPODI Stessy  2000  FRA   1:19.88  +3.28  55.82  0
 61  82  56472 GREBER Johanna  1999  AUT   1:19.89  +3.29  55.96  0
 62  76  6295082 ALBANO Giulia  1999  ITA   1:19.91  +3.31  56.24  0
 63  40  565428 BREZOVNIK Sasa  1995  SLO   1:20.02  +3.42  57.79  0
 64  81  516463 HAUSWIRTH Natalie  1997  SUI   1:20.37  +3.77  62.72  0
 65  91  206836 ECKSTEIN Sophia  2000  GER   1:20.38  +3.78  62.87  0
 66  78  506109 GUNNARSTEDT Rebecca  1991  SWE   1:20.49  +3.89  64.42  0
 66  66  299732 TIMON Alessia  1997  ITA   1:20.49  +3.89  64.42  0
 68  85  56519 WECHNER Lena  2000  AUT   1:20.55  +3.95  65.26  0
 69  86  56459 METZNER Christina  1999  AUT   1:20.66  +4.06  66.81  0
 70  80  198015 BONHOMME Julia  1999  FRA   1:20.72  +4.12  67.66  0
 71  75  225572 BROWN Cara  1994  GBR   1:20.79  +4.19  68.65  0
 72  77  56426 NUSSBAUMER Vanessa  1998  AUT   1:20.80  +4.20  68.79  0
 73  44  485941 PLESHKOVA Iulija  1997  RUS   1:20.87  +4.27  69.77  0
 74  56  6295171 DA CANAL Carlotta  1999  ITA   1:20.97  +4.37  71.18  0
 75  58  485973 SILANTEVA Anastasiia  1998  RUS   1:21.02  +4.42  71.89  0
 76  89  56452 SCHREMPF Sarah  1999  AUT   1:21.17  +4.57  74.00  0
 77  83  206803 STUFFER Carina  1999  GER   1:21.19  +4.59  74.29  0
 78  92  465098 CAILL Ania Monica  1995  ROU   1:21.41  +4.81  77.39  0
 79  32  115115 BARAHONA Noelle  1990  CHI   1:21.50  +4.90  78.66  0
 80  101  565491 DVORNIK Neja  2001  SLO   1:21.67  +5.07  81.05  0
 80  93  56473 MARTE Laura  1999  AUT   1:21.67  +5.07  81.05  0
 82  98  56480 ANDEXER Alexandra  1999  AUT   1:21.74  +5.14  82.04  0
 83  99  695108 KNYSH Olha  1995  UKR   1:23.79  +7.19  110.94  0
 84  100  695101 TIKUN Tetyana  1994  UKR   1:23.80  +7.20  111.08  0
Did not finish 1st run
   96  56397 GIGELE Jana  1997  AUT         0
   95  197999 AVENIER BODION Lola  1999  FRA         0
   90  25210 MORENO BECERRA Cande  2000  AND         0
   70  155586 KMOCHOVA Tereza  1990  CZE         0
   69  705462 MORAVCIKOVA Sona  1999  SVK         0
   67  206793 DORIGO Fabiana  1998  GER         0
   63  56422 GFRERER Jessica  1998  AUT         0
   57  496138 BARGALLO Julia  1995  ESP         0
   50  107387 CRAWFORD Candace  1994  CAN         0
   48  426303 NORBYE Kaja  1999  NOR         0
   47  56353 SCHATTAUER Eva  1996  AUT         0
   43  299892 PIZZATO Sofia  1998  ITA         0
   38  107697 FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie  1997  CAN         0
   29  516521 KOLLY Noemie  1998  SUI         0
   19  56268 HEIDER Michaela  1995  AUT         0
   16  56199 KAPPAURER Elisabeth  1994  AUT         0
   2  299029 GALLI Jole  1995  ITA         0