official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KOHLER Marco
1997
SUI
1:41.45
17.15
2
GABIOUD Dylan
1995
SUI
+0.59
21.34
3
REYMOND Marco
1994
SUI
+1.25
26.02
4
SINNESBERGER Thierry
1995
SUI
+1.76
29.64
5
MOOSER Marc
1993
SUI
+2.45
34.54
6
NIEMEYER Nicola
1994
SUI
+2.59
35.53
7
OEHRLI Joel
1998
SUI
+2.97
38.23
8
CAPLAZI Moreno
1997
SUI
+3.36
41.00
9
BOISSET Arnaud
1998
SUI
+3.57
42.49
10
METTLER Josua
1998
SUI
+3.72
43.55
11
SPARR Maurus
1998
SUI
+3.86
44.54
12
DOBLER Yannik
1997
SUI
+4.11
46.32
13
JANUTIN Fadri
2000
SUI
+4.26
47.38
14
KIPPEL Dionys
1998
SUI
+4.32
47.81
15
WALPEN Dario
1996
SUI
+4.37
48.16
16
ZELGER Gian
1996
SUI
+4.47
48.87
17
CHABLOZ Yannick
1999
SUI
+5.19
53.98
18
MESOT Quentin
1998
SUI
+5.30
54.76
19
ROGENTIN Silvano
1998
SUI
+5.63
57.11
20
ZURBRIGGEN Alain
1998
SUI
+5.69
57.53
21
SANTORO Mattia
1997
SUI
+6.22
61.29
22
AREGGER Gabriel
1997
SUI
+6.34
62.15
23
DARBELLAY Valentin
1997
SUI
+6.55
63.64
24
CHANTON Sven
1999
SUI
+7.54
70.66
25
KUNZ Florian
2000
SUI
+7.80
72.51
25
LUBASCH Luca
1995
SUI
+7.80
72.51
27
STRICKER Martin
1991
SUI
+7.82
72.65
28
BUESCHLEN Dario
1999
SUI
+8.17
75.13
29
GRUENENWALD Matthias
1999
SUI
+8.77
79.39
30
LUGON Nils
1999
SUI
+8.84
79.89
31
PIAZZA Matteo
1998
SUI
+9.34
83.44
32
ITEN Matthias
1999
SUI
+9.91
87.48
33
BAEHLER Jann
2000
SUI
+10.66
92.81
34
ACKERMANN Arne
1998
SUI
+10.97
95.01
35
DARMS Tgasper
1998
SUI
+11.24
96.92
36
STOESSEL Gian-Marco
1999
SUI
+11.46
98.48
37
GANDER Mario
1998
SUI
+12.42
105.30
38
KARRER Marco
1999
SUI
+13.44
112.53
39
HERRMANN Luc
2000
SUI
+13.55
113.32
40
MATHIS Shane
1999
SUI
+13.58
113.53
41
HALTER Nils
2000
SUI
+13.68
114.24
42
TORRENT Christophe
1999
SUI
+17.52
141.49
43
OTT Dominic
2000
SUI
+17.91
144.26
44
LUETOLF Joel
2000
SUI
+20.26
160.94
45
ARPAGAUS Ivo
1999
SUI
+20.70
164.06
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GORDILLO Alfonso
1974
ESP
FITZGERALD George
1999
NZL
ACKERMANN Lars
2000
SUI
WINZAP Mike
1999
SUI
STYNER Gabriel
2000
SUI
LOEW Silvan
1997
SUI
CADONAU Didier
1998
SUI
WOLF Marco
1999
SUI
TORTAJADA BAUTISTA Adrian
2000
SUI
ARNOLD Christian
1999
SUI
HAENGGI Michael
1997
SUI
MAILLARD Arthur
1998
SUI
MATHIS Kean
1998
SUI
RUGA Francesco
1997
SUI
MANI Yanick
1999
SUI
CARROZ Theo
1998
SUI
KOEHN Edouard
1996
SUI
KOHLER Adrian
1996
SUI
ROGENTIN Patrick
1996
SUI
GERBER Gion
1997
SUI
GUT Ian
1995
SUI
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1995
SUI
NOGER Cedric
1992
SUI
BISSIG Semyel
1998
SUI
BOESCH Marc
1996
SUI
KUONEN Lars
1995
SUI
Disqualified 1st run