official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ROGER Brice
1990
FRA
1:15.47
6.00
2
DRESSEN Thomas
1993
GER
+0.03
6.50
3
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
+0.16
8.65
4
FERSTL Josef
1988
GER
+0.29
10.80
5
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1989
USA
+0.42
12.96
6
RAFFORT Nicolas
1991
FRA
+0.48
13.95
7
VUKICEVIC Marko
1992
SRB
+0.50
14.28
8
SANDER Andreas
1989
GER
+0.56
15.28
9
GOWER Jack
1994
GBR
+0.90
20.91
10
POISSON David
1982
FRA
+0.93
21.40
11
VON APPEN Henrik
1994
CHI
+0.98
22.23
12
SCHMID Manuel
1993
GER
+1.00
22.56
13
BOSCA Guglielmo
1993
ITA
+1.18
25.54
14
HROBAT Miha
1995
SLO
+1.19
25.71
15
ROMAR Andreas
1989
FIN
+1.20
25.88
16
MAPLE Wiley
1990
USA
+1.21
26.04
17
OLIVERAS Marc
1991
AND
+1.33
28.03
18
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
1986
CRO
+1.49
30.68
19
SUNDIN Olle
1997
SWE
+1.53
31.34
20
HEEL Werner
1982
ITA
+1.61
32.67
21
FAARUP Christoffer
1992
DEN
+1.68
33.83
22
KRALJ Zan
1997
SLO
+1.88
37.14
23
SAUGESTAD Stian
1992
NOR
+1.89
37.30
24
NARALOCNIK Nejc
1999
SLO
+1.90
37.47
24
KOELL Alexander
1990
SWE
+1.90
37.47
26
BATTILANI Henri
1994
ITA
+1.95
38.30
27
VERDU Joan
1995
AND
+2.05
39.95
28
SENCAR Dusan
1996
SLO
+2.06
40.12
28
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1986
USA
+2.06
40.12
30
DE VETTORI Matteo
1993
ITA
+2.08
40.45
31
MONSEN Zack
1997
SWE
+2.19
42.27
32
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
+2.21
42.60
33
SCHIEDER Florian
1995
ITA
+2.28
43.76
34
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
+2.30
44.09
35
MONSEN Felix
1994
SWE
+2.32
44.43
36
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
+2.33
44.59
37
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1993
UKR
+2.51
47.57
38
STRASSER Linus
1992
GER
+2.57
48.57
39
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1990
ROU
+2.71
50.89
40
FOREJTEK Filip
1997
CZE
+2.77
51.88
41
DE GALBERT Antoine
1998
FRA
+2.80
52.38
42
KLINSKY Tomas
1998
CZE
+2.89
53.87
43
KIM Seul-kyung
1991
KOR
+3.07
56.85
44
BIRKNER Alexander
1998
USA
+3.25
59.83
45
PLATTER Filip
1997
SWE
+3.30
60.66
46
MYTSAK Dmytro
1995
UKR
+3.41
62.48
47
ARENE Martin
1996
FRA
+3.59
65.46
47
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1998
CZE
+3.59
65.46
49
MACEDO Michel
1998
BRA
+3.75
68.11
50
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1996
AND
+3.89
70.43
51
KIM Dong-woo
1995
KOR
+3.99
72.09
52
BURKHART Max
2000
GER
+4.21
75.73
53
LEE Dong-geun
1994
KOR
+4.41
79.04
54
CAIN Cameron
1998
USA
+4.45
79.70
55
KIM Hyeon-tae
1990
KOR
+4.47
80.04
56
VITTECOQ Justin
1999
CAN
+4.54
81.20
57
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
1992
BOL
+4.61
82.35
58
MARLER Aidan
2000
CAN
+4.85
86.33
59
ST-GERMAIN William
1992
CAN
+4.90
87.16
60
DANOV Sergey
1997
KAZ
+4.98
88.48
61
HOLSCHER Diego
2001
CHI
+5.21
92.29
62
VON APPEN Sven
1997
CHI
+5.38
95.11
63
VALLECILLO Juan Pablo
1999
ARG
+5.48
96.76
64
SENECAL Marc-Eugene
2000
CAN
+5.49
96.93
65
PHILLIPS Jordan
1998
CAN
+5.68
100.08
66
GONEAU William
1999
CAN
+5.88
103.39
67
JO Kwang-ho
1995
KOR
+5.89
103.56
68
MATHIEU Benjamin
1999
CAN
+6.08
106.70
69
FIGUEROA Andres
1996
CHI
+6.27
109.85
70
LALIBERTE Joe
1999
CAN
+6.49
113.49
71
MCKENZIE Angus
2000
AUS
+6.52
113.99
72
ALARIE Charles-Antoine
2000
CAN
+6.58
114.98
72
PARK hyuk
1990
KOR
+6.58
114.98
74
PICCARD Daron
1996
FRA
+6.89
120.12
75
WOLD Keegan
2000
USA
+6.97
121.44
76
SIGNE Valentin
2000
CHI
+7.03
122.44
77
SCHILKRUT Ian
2000
CHI
+7.58
131.55
78
ALLENDES Benjamin
2001
CHI
+9.56
164.34
79
VENEZIAN Lorenzo
1997
CHI
+9.87
169.48
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run