Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Pfelders (ITA) 05.12.2016

FIS - Ladies' FIS OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 6337
Valid for FIS Points : YES
1 files available



Jury
TD FIS RUNGGALDIER DANIEL ITA
Referee Jan CEROVSKY CZE
Chief of Race Tomas OUVIN CZE
Technical Data
Start Altitude 2318 m.
Finish Altitude 2010 m.
Vertical Drop 308 m.
Homologation Number 11424/11/14
Run 1
Course Setter Jan FIEDLER CZE
Number of Gates 40
Turning Gates 38
Start Time 09:15
Run 2
Course Setter Brano BIZIK SVK
Number of Gates 40
Turning Gates 38
Start Time 11:45
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time Diff. FIS Points
 1  5  299270 KIRCHLER Miriam  1996  ITA   58.58  1:00.53  1:59.11     19.88
 2  11  299388 BERTANI Luisa  1996  ITA   58.52  1:01.76  2:00.28  +1.17  29.51
 3  12  6295186 PLATINO Elisa  1999  ITA   58.83  1:02.56  2:01.39  +2.28  38.64
 4  2  6295152 RUNGGALDIER Teresa  1999  ITA   59.96  1:01.78  2:01.74  +2.63  41.52
 5  51  206837 FLOETGEN Leonie  2000  GER   1:00.44  1:02.24  2:02.68  +3.57  49.25
 6  3  299877 SILGONER Julia  1998  ITA   1:00.27  1:02.78  2:03.05  +3.94  52.30
 7  10  95112 ASENOVA Vera  1995  BUL   1:00.83  1:02.32  2:03.15  +4.04  53.12
 8  19  155887 POSPISILOVA Klara  1999  CZE   1:00.82  1:03.07  2:03.89  +4.78  59.21
 9  17  516495 SCHULER Fiona  1997  SUI   1:01.04  1:03.57  2:04.61  +5.50  65.13
 10  7  299546 BIAGGI Erica  1993  ITA   1:01.33  1:04.18  2:05.51  +6.40  72.54
 11  31  235110 RALLI Sophia  1988  GRE   1:01.96  1:04.24  2:06.20  +7.09  78.21
 12  33  206830 DORSCH Luzia  1999  GER   1:01.80  1:04.56  2:06.36  +7.25  79.53
 13  21  155880 BUBAKOVA Nikola  1999  CZE   1:02.46  1:04.26  2:06.72  +7.61  82.49
 14  49  435418 LUCZAK Maria  2000  POL   1:02.32  1:04.61  2:06.93  +7.82  84.22
 15  37  705472 SAFARIKOVA Andrea  2000  SVK   1:02.53  1:04.60  2:07.13  +8.02  85.87
 16  14  155835 ZEMKOVA Zuzana  1997  CZE   1:03.03  1:05.56  2:08.59  +9.48  97.88
 17  27  151243 ZEMANOVA Monika  1998  CZE   1:03.26  1:05.37  2:08.63  +9.52  98.21
 18  45  6295277 SCHRANZHOFER Elisa  2000  ITA   1:02.19  1:06.53  2:08.72  +9.61  98.95
 19  26  155903 BLAHOVA Anna  1999  CZE   1:03.47  1:06.09  2:09.56  +10.45  105.86
 20  43  206841 MAI Lea  2000  GER   1:03.83  1:05.92  2:09.75  +10.64  107.42
 21  30  155868 NOVOTNA Sara  1998  CZE   1:04.56  1:05.27  2:09.83  +10.72  108.08
 22  50  155909 ZBORILOVA Nina  2000  CZE   1:04.17  1:05.77  2:09.94  +10.83  108.99
 23  41  155910 GILAROVA Radka  2000  CZE   1:04.19  1:05.77  2:09.96  +10.85  109.15
 24  22  155845 PILNA Karolina  1997  CZE   1:04.01  1:06.33  2:10.34  +11.23  112.28
 25  46  155923 FLEISCHEROVA Aneta  2000  CZE   1:04.73  1:06.74  2:11.47  +12.36  121.57
 26  28  155890 LUKASOVA Alena  1999  CZE   1:05.15  1:07.55  2:12.70  +13.59  131.69
 27  23  155883 KRIZOVA Iva  1999  CZE   1:06.10  1:07.94  2:14.04  +14.93  142.72
 28  29  435407 POHL Oliwia  1999  POL   1:06.11  1:08.79  2:14.90  +15.79  149.80
 29  52  155919 KOTABOVA Sara  2000  CZE   1:07.16  1:09.32  2:16.48  +17.37  162.79
 30  42  705468 STARONOVA Laura  2000  SVK   1:06.99  1:10.30  2:17.29  +18.18  169.46
 31  34  435413 PLUTA Aleksandra  1999  POL   1:08.79  1:10.74  2:19.53  +20.42  187.89
 32  40  155915 HRADILOVA Johana  2000  CZE   1:08.00  1:12.87  2:20.87  +21.76  198.91
 33  24  155724 SUCHOPAROVA Alzbeta  1993  CZE   1:11.79  1:10.73  2:22.52  +23.41  212.49
 34  35  155816 PACESOVA Barbora  1996  CZE   1:12.50  1:15.86  2:28.36  +29.25  260.54
 35  36  155794 SUCHOPAROVA Eliska  1996  CZE   1:16.72  1:23.93  2:40.65  +41.54  361.66
Did not finish 2nd run
   39  206836 ECKSTEIN Sophia  2000  GER           
   20  785007 JANUSKEVICIUTE Ieva  1994  LTU           
   13  206803 STUFFER Carina  1999  GER           
   6  6295178 BENINI Emma  1999  ITA           
   1  206820 FEISTL Isabella  1999  GER           
Did not start 2nd run
   48  206835 BERGER Franziska  2000  GER           
Did not finish 1st run
   47  6295345 DALL ANTONIA Silvia  2000  ITA           
   44  95148 ZADNEPROVSKA Gergana  2000  BUL           
   38  155913 VOLKOVA Anna  2000  CZE           
   32  235292 SAMARINOU Maria  1996  GRE           
   16  435387 MISNIAKIEWICZ Hanna  1996  POL           
   9  299975 SPECHTENHAUSER Sonja  1998  ITA           
   4  299872 SEEBER Alina  1998  ITA           
Did not start 1st run
   54  435421 PIEPRZAK Karolina  2000  POL           
   53  516600 DERUNGS Leonie  2000  SUI           
   25  155884 VRZALOVA Jolana  1999  CZE           
   18  516511 WUETHRICH Jana  1998  SUI           
   15  415206 GRIGG Eliza  1996  NZL           
   8  299401 GABLONER Miriam  1996  ITA